Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Crosslauf AK - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (29) 0:20:11 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Erich MAIER F (109) 1:56:03 h
Diskuswurf AK - W Ilse WICHA F (3) 15,63 m
400 Meter M70 - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (4) 99,36 s
5000 Meter Bahngehen M60 - M Stephan WÖGERBAUER ZL (1) 28:49,38 min
5000 Meter Bahngehen M70 - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (2) 39:54,46 min
Diskuswurf W70 - W Ilse WICHA F (2) 15,35 m
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Jaromir FOUKAL ZL (8) 30:10 min
Speerwurf M60 - M Christian BARTH F (1) 30,47 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Johann WATZEK F (2) 21,77 m
400 Meter M70 - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (1) 88,58 s
Weitsprung W35 - W Claudia ALMANZA SANTOYO F (2) 4,33 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen M70 - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (1) 24:38,89 min
Speerwurf W35 - W Claudia ALMANZA SANTOYO F (1) 27,02 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Christian BARTH F (1) 9,94 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Johann WATZEK F (2) 9,22 m
800 Meter M70 - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (1) 3:48,90 min
Diskuswurf W50 - W Karin KOLLER F (2) 21,87 m
Diskuswurf W70 - W Ilse WICHA F (1) 16,21 m
Hochsprung M60 - M Christian BARTH F (1) 1,42 m
Hochsprung M45 - M Dietbert KOWARIK F (1) 1,72 m
Kugelstoß M45 - M Dietbert KOWARIK F (1) 8,78 m
200 Meter M70 - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (1) 38,32 s
200 Meter M45 - M Dietbert KOWARIK ZL (1) 27,79 s
Diskuswurf M60 - M Christian BARTH F (1) 30,71 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Johann WATZEK F (2) 28,66 m
100 Meter M70 - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (1) 18,40 s
Kugelstoß W70 - W Ilse WICHA F (1) 5,08 m
Diskuswurf M45 - M Dietbert KOWARIK F (1) 24,86 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Ilse WICHA F (4) 15,81 m
1 Meile Gehen AK - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (7) 12:11,40 min
Diskuswurf AK - W Ilse WICHA F (3) 15,20 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Ilse WICHA F (7) 15,48 m
Weitsprung AK - M Hartwig KAUTZ F (2) 6,06 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Simon POKOS VILLANUEVA F (2) 1,70 m
Hochsprung AK - M Hartwig KAUTZ F (1) 1,65 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Simon POKOS VILLANUEVA F (4) 8,63 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Simon POKOS VILLANUEVA F (1) 5,69 m
1500 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (6) 11:36,97 min
Diskuswurf W70 - W Ilse WICHA F (1) 15,57 m
100 Meter AK - M Hartwig KAUTZ VL (8) 12,18 s
100 Meter AK - M Hartwig KAUTZ F (6) 12,07 s
Diskuswurf AK - W Ilse WICHA F (2) 17,10 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (12) 22:32,25 min
20km Straßengehen M60 - M Stephan WÖGERBAUER ZL (1) 2:05:06 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Stephan WÖGERBAUER ZL (3) 2:05:06 h
Diskuswurf AK - W Ilse WICHA F (1) 15,26 m
10km Straßengehen M60 - M Stephan WÖGERBAUER ZL (1) 0:57:55 h
10km Straßengehen M70 - M Bernhard DVORAK ZL (2) 1:20:41 h
Hochsprung AK - M Christian BARTH F () DNS
Kugelstoß M60 - M Christian BARTH F (1) 9,74 m