Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
800 Meter AK - M Florian ZEH ZL (4) 2:11,03 min
800 Meter AK - M Christian KALLINGER ZL (9) 2:50,93 min
1 Meile Gehen AK - M Kurt BINDER ZL (5) 10:21,44 min
Speerwurf M75 - M Franz HANNEK F (2) 12,33 m
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 19,98 m
Weitsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 2,87 m
Weitsprung M65 - M Kurt BINDER F (1) 3,55 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Kurt BINDER F (2) 7,10 m
Kugelstoß M75 - M Franz HANNEK F (1) 7,08 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 8,38 m
Stabhochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 1,80 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen M65 - M Kurt BINDER ZL (1) 20:07,19 min
800 Meter M60 - M Christian KALLINGER ZL (1) 2:49,79 min
Diskuswurf W60 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 22,53 m
800 Meter M55 - M Florian ZEH ZL (1) 2:16,55 min
Hochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 1,10 m
Hochsprung M65 - M Kurt BINDER F (1) 1,15 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Kurt BINDER F (2) 23,24 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 25,69 m
Diskuswurf M75 - M Franz HANNEK F (1) 20,06 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Kurt BINDER ZL (1) 20:45,26 min
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (5) 21,57 m
1500 Meter AK - M Florian ZEH ZL (1) 4:42,23 min
Diskuswurf W60 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (13) 20,81 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (4) 1,91 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Kurt BINDER F (5) 1,61 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 8,59 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Kuno BITTNER F (a.W.) 20,42 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (2) 22,27 m
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (5) 22,61 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (4) 25,96 m
Weitsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 3,13 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (5) 8,46 m
Hochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 1,15 m
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 21,56 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (4) 22,05 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 8,87 m
Diskuswurf M70 - M Franz HANNEK F (1) 20,63 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 26,19 m
Kugelstoß M70 - M Franz HANNEK F (2) 6,79 m
Speerwurf M70 - M Franz HANNEK F (1) 13,47 m
Weitsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (3) 2,78 m
Hochsprung AK - W Athina SPERL F (3) 1,35 m
Hochsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (4) 1,15 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Athina SPERL F (1) 8,69 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (a.W.) 8,55 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (2) 21,22 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 19,03 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (3) 20,76 m
Speerwurf AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 20,24 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (2) 21,32 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (a.W.) 26,51 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (a.W.) 9,32 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 2,01 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F () DNS
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (a.W.) 21,18 m
Speerwurf M70 - M Franz HANNEK F (a.W.) 14,37 m
Hochsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 1,16 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 8,68 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 26,09 m
Hammerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 19,17 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Kurt BINDER F (1) 21,91 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 26,77 m