Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 22,30 m
Kugelstoß W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (3) 7,00 m
Diskuswurf W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 21,38 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (3) 23,89 m
1500 Meter M50 - M Florian ZEH ZL (1) 4:44,50 min
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 24,02 m
Kugelstoß W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (3) 6,89 m
Weitsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 3,36 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 8,69 m
Stabhochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 1,80 m
Diskuswurf W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 22,97 m
800 Meter M50 - M Florian ZEH ZL (1) 2:16,55 min
Hochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 1,20 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 27,15 m
Hammerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 28,94 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 2,01 m
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (a.W.) 25,87 m
Hochsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (3) 1,20 m
Weitsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (6) 3,38 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (3) 22,27 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (4) 22,16 m
Diskuswurf W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 21,50 m
Weitsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 3,59 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 2,03 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (3) 21,80 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 28,36 m
Weight Pentathlon M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (5) 2347 Punkte
Hammerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 20,60 m
Hammerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 20,57 m
Hammerwurf M80 - M Kuno BITTNER F () NM
Diskuswurf M60 - M Kurt BINDER F (2) 21,16 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 27,49 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Kuno BITTNER F (1) 23,57 m
Kugelstoß W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (3) 7,16 m
Diskuswurf W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (2) 20,27 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (5) 2,00 m
Weitsprung M60 - M Kurt BINDER F (3) 3,56 m
Weitsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 3,44 m
50 Meter M60 - M Kurt BINDER ZL (4) 8,64 s
50 Meter M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER ZL (4) 8,82 s
Kugelstoß M60 - M Kurt BINDER F (6) 7,51 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (3) 9,26 m
Halbmarathon AK - W Eva SCHWEIGER F (0) 1:46:09 h