Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Crosslauf lang M35 - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (5) 0:35:55 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (22) 0:35:55 h
Crosslauf U20 - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (5) 0:22:42 h
Crosslauf U23 - W Hanna BRUCKMAYER ZL (1) 0:17:39 h
Crosslauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 0:17:23 h
Crosslauf W40 - W Irene REICHL ZL (1) 0:19:48 h
Crosslauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 0:17:23 h
Crosslauf AK - W Irene REICHL ZL (10) 0:19:48 h
Crosslauf AK - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (24) 0:22:42 h
Crosslauf M55 - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (3) 0:19:08 h
Crosslauf U20 - M Sebastian FREY ZL (1) 0:11:14 h
Crosslauf U20 - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (4) 0:12:03 h
Crosslauf U20 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (8) 0:12:44 h
Crosslauf U23 - M Jannis BONEK ZL (1) 0:11:40 h
Crosslauf AK - M Christoph SANDER ZL (3) 0:11:47 h
Crosslauf AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (7) 0:12:33 h
Crosslauf AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (2) 0:11:14 h
Crosslauf AK - M Jannis BONEK ZL (5) 0:11:40 h
Crosslauf AK - M Christoph SANDER ZL (8) 0:11:47 h
Crosslauf AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (13) 0:12:03 h
Crosslauf AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (22) 0:12:33 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (2) 0:11:53 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (7) 0:12:37 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (14) 0:13:26 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Jacopo STÖCHER ZL (15) 0:13:54 h
Crosslauf U18 - W Elisabeth VESELSKY ZL (11) 0:16:59 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Fletcher ALFORD ZL (9) 0:10:14 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Linus KROPF ZL (17) 0:11:14 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Oscar FELLNER ZL (20) 0:12:01 h
Crosslauf U14 - M Felix KUHN ZL (10) 0:06:28 h
Crosslauf U14 - M Georg SCHNEIDER ZL (15) 0:06:41 h
Crosslauf U14 - M Benjamin KANDA ZL (20) 0:07:19 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Zara Joy ALFORD ZL (18) 0:07:16 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Sophia IVANOV ZL (28) 0:07:33 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Lina STRAMETZ ZL (30) 0:07:34 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Zuzana Luisa WAGNER ZL (36) 0:07:43 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Nevia WEIXELBAUMER ZL (40) 0:07:52 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Mira MAHRINGER ZL (39) 0:07:49 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (1) 0:31:53 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Cisse DE LOCHT ZL (2) 0:32:29 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Dominic FÖLDVARI ZL (3) 0:34:52 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (4) 0:35:06 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Nicolas BODIN-HULLIN ZL (6) 0:35:49 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL () DNF
Crosslauf AK - W Hanna BRUCKMAYER ZL (1) 0:13:55 h
Crosslauf AK - W Paula VIELHABER ZL (2) 0:15:49 h
Crosslauf AK - W Irene REICHL ZL (4) 0:16:13 h
Crosslauf AK - W Freya Liane WENSKE ZL (8) 0:17:00 h
Crosslauf AK - W Renee VENTUROLI-GABRIEL ZL (14) 0:18:37 h
Crosslauf AK - W Emese FARKAS ZL (15) 0:18:38 h
Crosslauf U20 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (1) 0:13:43 h
Crosslauf U20 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (2) 0:14:27 h
Crosslauf U20 - M Earl MBUGUA ZL (3) 0:16:12 h
Crosslauf AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (2) 0:09:50 h
Crosslauf AK - M Christoph SANDER ZL (3) 0:09:52 h
Crosslauf AK - M Patrick SCHOENBALL ZL (4) 0:10:02 h
Crosslauf AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (5) 0:10:26 h
Crosslauf AK - M Ücler YILMAZ ZL (9) 0:11:32 h
Crosslauf AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (14) 0:11:46 h
Crosslauf U18 - W Elisabeth VESELSKY ZL (1) 0:13:31 h
Crosslauf U18 - W Ema PUDIC ZL (2) 0:14:14 h
Crosslauf U18 - W Paula HABERL-SCHICKER ZL (3) 0:14:29 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (1) 0:10:16 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (4) 0:11:02 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Linus PUCK ZL (6) 0:11:58 h
Crosslauf U16 - W Lena KALTENBRUNNER ZL (9) 0:10:24 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Fletcher ALFORD ZL (1) 0:08:09 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Linus KROPF ZL (5) 0:08:39 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Sebastian STREIT ZL (4) 0:08:39 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Oscar FELLNER ZL (7) 0:09:11 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Zara Joy ALFORD ZL (3) 0:09:15 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Selin GÖÇER ZL (18) 0:11:08 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Laura HAID ZL (21) 0:11:34 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Viktoria HOLZER ZL (20) 0:11:27 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Sophia IVANOV ZL (4) 0:09:16 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Anja KILLMEYER ZL (16) 0:10:32 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Imamovic LANA ZL (23) 0:12:08 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Mira MAHRINGER ZL () DNF
Crosslauf U14 - W Elvan TASTEPE ZL (24) 0:12:17 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Flora SPRINGER ZL (17) 0:10:43 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Lina STRAMETZ ZL (10) 0:09:57 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Laura TAFERNER ZL (19) 0:11:21 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Asmin TASTEPE ZL (22) 0:12:01 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Zuzana Luisa WAGNER ZL (15) 0:10:22 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Mia WEILHARTER ZL (14) 0:10:19 h
Crosslauf U14 - W Nevia WEIXELBAUMER ZL (9) 0:09:46 h
Crosslauf U14 - M Felix KUHN ZL (1) 0:08:24 h
Crosslauf U14 - M Georg SCHNEIDER ZL (3) 0:08:26 h
Crosslauf U14 - M Mattheo HAUSER ZL (5) 0:09:43 h
Crosslauf U14 - M Benjamin KANDA ZL (6) 0:09:46 h
Crosslauf U14 - M Leo MITTERAUER ZL (8) 0:10:17 h
Marathon AK - W Teresa FEIT ZL (1) 2:54:48 h
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Irene REICHL F (0) 19:35 min
5000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (a.W.) 34:30,30 min
Speerwurf U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (a.W.) 19,56 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (a.W.) 7,12 m
Hammerwurf U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (a.W.) 18,66 m
Diskuswurf U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (a.W.) 18,65 m
10km Straßengehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (3) 1:15:25 h
5km Straßengehen U18 - W Elisabeth VESELSKY ZL (2) 38:02 min
5km Straßengehen U18 - W Lucienne LOY ZL (1) 37:56 min
20km Straßengehen AK - M Alexander MAIER ZL (3) 2:11:24 h
50km Straßengehen AK - M Alexander MAIER ZL (3) 5:56:43 h
5km Straßengehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (6) 37:59 min
3km Straßengehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (6) 22:56 min
20km Straßengehen W70 - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (1) 2:43:48 h
20km Straßengehen AK - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (4) 2:43:48 h
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Julia MAYER F (5) 15:46 min
1500 Meter M55 - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (2) 4:51,35 min
Kugelstoß M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (1) 15,63 m
Speerwurf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (3) 24,83 m
400 Meter M50 - M Ingo PREGERNIG ZL (2) 59,80 s
400 Meter M40 - M Georg DENEV ZL (2) 58,26 s
400 Meter M45 - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (3) 68,25 s
5000 Meter Bahngehen M60 - M Martin TIEFENGRABER ZL (3) 33:36,97 min
5000 Meter Bahngehen M75 - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 36:59,87 min
5000 Meter Bahngehen W70 - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (1) 36:59,33 min
Speerwurf W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (1) 13,10 m
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Julia MAYER F (1) 16:19 min
10.000 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (2) 29:38,61 min
10.000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 34:16,23 min
Fünfkampf U14 - W Mira MAHRINGER F (67) 2280 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Nevia WEIXELBAUMER F (76) 1993 Punkte
5000 Meter M55 - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (2) 18:12,76 min
Diskuswurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (5) 27,88 m
Diskuswurf M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (1) 48,96 m
Stabhochsprung M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (1) 2,20 m
Weitsprung M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 4,85 m
Diskuswurf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (3) 19,09 m
200 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 36,39 s
200 Meter M50 - M Ingo PREGERNIG ZL (2) 26,01 s
200 Meter M35 - M Sebastian MADZIA ZL (1) 25,40 s
200 Meter M40 - M Georg DENEV ZL (2) 25,74 s
100 Meter M50 - M Ingo PREGERNIG ZL (2) 12,57 s
100 Meter M35 - M Sebastian MADZIA ZL (1) 12,38 s
100 Meter M40 - M Georg DENEV ZL (2) 12,89 s
Hammerwurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (4) 33,78 m
100 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 17,12 s
Hammerwurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (a.W.) 33,26 m
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U16 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (2) 10:25,18 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U20 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () WD
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (4) 8:36,11 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 4 ZL (6) 9:43,84 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 3 ZL (7) 9:59,02 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 5 ZL (8) 10:42,74 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL () DNS
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (2) 44,74 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (3) 49,46 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (8) 50,75 s
400 Meter U20 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL () DNS
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (12) 54,64 s
400 Meter U20 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (11) 61,93 s
400 Meter U20 - W Helene VOGEL ZL (2) 58,33 s
400 Meter U20 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (4) 59,40 s
1500 Meter U20 - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (2) 4:12,88 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (5) 4:15,37 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (7) 4:16,86 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (10) 4:19,03 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (12) 4:23,30 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (14) 4:25,17 min
1500 Meter U20 - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (10) 5:21,66 min
100 Meter U20 - M Leander BURTSCHER F (6) 11,33 s
100 Meter U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (7) 13,27 s
100 Meter U20 - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (22) 12,45 s
100 Meter U20 - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (18) 11,65 s
100 Meter U20 - M Leander BURTSCHER VL (6) 11,27 s
100 Meter U20 - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA VL (19) 11,67 s
100 Meter U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM VL (7) 12,96 s
5000 Meter U20 - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (1) 14:36,98 min
5000 Meter U20 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (2) 15:07,67 min
5000 Meter U20 - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (4) 21:07,85 min
5000 Meter U20 - W Ema PUDIC ZL (5) 21:35,20 min
800 Meter U20 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (15) 2:02,98 min
800 Meter U20 - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (8) 1:57,76 min
800 Meter U20 - W Helene VOGEL ZL (9) 2:21,85 min
400 Meter Hürden U20 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (4) 68,33 s
200 Meter U20 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (4) 26,29 s
200 Meter U20 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (6) 22,56 s
200 Meter U20 - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (13) 23,42 s
200 Meter U20 - M Leander BURTSCHER ZL (3) 22,43 s
Weitsprung U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (9) 5,06 m
3000 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (1) 8:35,37 min
3000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL () DNF
Dreikampf U8 - M Frederik PAAP F (1) 254 Punkte
Dreikampf U8 - M Eugen HOENSBROECH F (5) 7 Punkte
Dreikampf U8 - M Clemens KASPRIAN F (6) -
Dreikampf U8 - M Jan KHALIL F (4) 63 Punkte
Dreikampf U8 - W Lila SCHWENDT F (2) 116 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - M Clemens KÖLBL F (4) 517 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - M Leonard KUHN F (3) 552 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - W Carolina HOENSBROECH F (6) 626 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - W Zara Joy ALFORD F (2) 1069 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - W Asmin TASTEPE F (5) 753 Punkte
Dreikampf U10 - M Oscar PASQUALI F (3) 634 Punkte
Dreikampf U10 - M Selimhan YILMAZ F (6) 387 Punkte
Dreikampf U10 - M Aram KHALIL F (8) 348 Punkte
Dreikampf U10 - W Teresa KUNESOVA F (3) 328 Punkte
Dreikampf U10 - W Donata HOENSBROECH F (5) 101 Punkte
1500 Meter AK - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (1) 4:31,74 min
1500 Meter AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (a.W.) DNS
800 Meter AK - W Renee VENTUROLI-GABRIEL ZL (a.W.) 2:41,06 min
800 Meter U20 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (2) 2:01,82 min
800 Meter U20 - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (4) 2:02,38 min
800 Meter U20 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (5) 2:02,79 min
800 Meter U20 - M Linus PUCK ZL (6) 2:19,07 min
800 Meter U20 - M Earl MBUGUA ZL (7) 2:33,33 min
800 Meter U20 - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (1) 1:59,93 min
800 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (a.W.) 2:03,22 min
200 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (13) 35,51 s
200 Meter AK - W Valerie BURGER ZL (9) 27,86 s
200 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL ZL (2) 26,14 s
200 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP ZL (3) 26,21 s
200 Meter AK - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (8) 29,19 s
200 Meter AK - M Sebastian MADZIA ZL (4) 25,72 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (10) 17,05 s
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (2) 31:27 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (3) 31:46 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 32:54 min
100 Meter AK - M Sebastian MADZIA ZL (3) 12,57 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (6) 14,46 s
60 Meter U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (2) 8,74 s
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (4) 4,29 m
60 Meter U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (7) 8,86 s
400 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP F (5) 59,81 s
400 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL F (3) 58,49 s
3000 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY F (3) 8:33,40 min
3000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER F (4) 8:44,35 min
Speerwurf W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (a.W.) 13,28 m
200 Meter AK - M Leander BURTSCHER ZL (1) 22,68 s
200 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI ZL (5) 24,62 s
200 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL () DNS
3000 Meter AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (5) 10:24,90 min
100 Meter AK - M Leander BURTSCHER F (1) 11,38 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN F (3) 11,83 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI F (4) 11,99 s
100 Meter AK - M David STAUDER F (7) 12,41 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F () WD
100 Meter AK - W Valerie BURGER F (4) 13,84 s
400 Meter AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (1) 53,53 s
400 Meter AK - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (6) 59,14 s
400 Meter AK - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (5) 58,54 s
1500 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (1) 4:03,11 min
1500 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (3) 4:06,00 min
1500 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (5) 4:07,18 min
1500 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (7) 5:19,60 min
1500 Meter AK - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (1) 5:17,93 min
1500 Meter AK - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (2) 5:21,97 min
100 Meter AK - M Leander BURTSCHER VL (1) 11,33 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (3) 11,78 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI VL (4) 11,98 s
100 Meter AK - M David STAUDER VL (8) 12,20 s
100 Meter AK - W Valerie BURGER VL (4) 13,92 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT VL (12) 17,05 s
1000 Meter AK - W Renee VENTUROLI-GABRIEL ZL (9) 3:34,51 min
1000 Meter AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (1) 2:34,21 min
1000 Meter AK - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (2) 2:44,57 min
1000 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (3) 2:49,27 min
1000 Meter AK - M Linus PUCK ZL (6) 3:02,45 min
60 Meter AK - W Valerie BURGER ZL (1) 8,70 s
60 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (3) 10,49 s
60 Meter AK - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (4) 8,98 s
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 1,74 m
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U20 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 7:20,30 min
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U20 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (2) 8:03,95 min
100 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (2) 12,08 s
Zehnkampf U23 - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (8) 4846 Punkte
Vortexwurf U14 - W Mira MAHRINGER F (5) 26,64 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Laura TAFERNER F (7) 23,05 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Kristina GRBIC F (8) 21,27 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Laura HAID F (9) 19,12 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nevia WEIXELBAUMER F (10) 18,97 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Carla KLEMENT F (12) 17,09 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Felix KUHN F (1) 35,86 m
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Laura TAFERNER ZL (5) 10,7 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Mira MAHRINGER ZL (6) 10,9 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Kristina GRBIC ZL (7) 11,5 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nevia WEIXELBAUMER ZL (8) 12,1 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Felix KUHN ZL (1) 9,8 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (2) 10,3 s
Hochsprung U14 - W Mira MAHRINGER F (10) 1,04 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Laura TAFERNER F (4) 1,28 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Kristina GRBIC F (6) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Nevia WEIXELBAUMER F (9) 1,08 m
60 Meter U14 - W Mira MAHRINGER ZL (7) 9,2 s
60 Meter U14 - W Laura HAID ZL (8) 9,8 s
60 Meter U14 - W Kristina GRBIC ZL (11) 10,2 s
60 Meter U14 - W Carla KLEMENT ZL () DNF
60 Meter U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (1) 8,1 s
60 Meter U14 - M Felix KUHN ZL (2) 8,1 s
60 Meter U14 - W Laura TAFERNER ZL (1) 8,0 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nevia WEIXELBAUMER ZL (2) 8,6 s
60 Meter U14 - W Carolina HOENSBROECH ZL (12) 10,3 s
Fünfkampf U14 - W Laura TAFERNER F (4) 2577 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Nevia WEIXELBAUMER F (7) 1945 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Mira MAHRINGER F (6) 2133 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Kristina GRBIC F (9) 1762 Punkte
Diskuswurf U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (1) 17,75 m
800 Meter U14 - W Carolina HOENSBROECH ZL (3) 3:07,30 min
800 Meter U14 - M Felix KUHN ZL (1) 2:45,40 min
5 x 80m Staffel U14 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (2) 62,5 s
5 x 80m Staffel U14 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (3) 65,3 s
Speerwurf U14 - W Mira MAHRINGER F (4) 15,78 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Kristina GRBIC F (6) 10,38 m
Speerwurf U14 - M Felix KUHN F (1) 16,62 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Felix KUHN F (1) 4,58 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Laura HAID F (7) 3,61 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Carla KLEMENT F (11) 3,40 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Zuzana Luisa WAGNER F (4) 3,93 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Laura TAFERNER F (9) 3,56 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Anouk CONSOLATI F (6) 3,80 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Zara Joy ALFORD F (8) 3,58 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (1) 7,26 m
2000 Meter U14 - W Elea Maria ZAMINER ZL (3) 9:31,5 min
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST ZL (1) 10,91 s
Halbmarathon AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 1:13:28 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (8) 1:11:53 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (13) 1:18:44 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (15) 1:23:14 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 1:13:28 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (11) 1:11:53 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (28) 1:18:44 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (42) 1:23:14 h
5000 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY F (5) 14:45,11 min
1500 Meter M55 - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (1) 5:04,26 min
Weitsprung M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (1) 4,65 m
Speerwurf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (1) 29,45 m
Weitsprung W35 - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 4,74 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen M65 - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (1) 21:39,71 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen M75 - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 21:36,64 min
Speerwurf W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (1) 13,55 m
200 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL ZL (14) 26,09 s
200 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP ZL (15) 26,14 s
200 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER ZL (11) 25,52 s
Diskuswurf W40 - W Elisabeth SCHWENDT F (1) 19,81 m
100 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER F (12) 12,63 s
Kugelstoß M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 6,91 m
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI VL (16) 11,85 s
200 Meter M50 - M Ingo PREGERNIG ZL (1) 25,60 s
200 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 36,61 s
100 Meter AK - W Hanna GSCHLENK VL (22) 12,95 s
100 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER VL (13) 12,61 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP VL (17) 12,74 s
100 Meter AK - W Caroline GANSTERER VL (18) 12,78 s
Stabhochsprung M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (1) 2,00 m
100 Meter M60 - M Adi ZOBL ZL (3) 15,49 s
100 Meter M50 - M Ingo PREGERNIG ZL (2) 12,85 s
100 Meter M35 - M Sebastian MADZIA ZL (1) 12,57 s
100 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 16,99 s
Kugelstoß W40 - W Elisabeth SCHWENDT F (1) 7,43 m
Diskuswurf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 19,35 m
1500 Meter AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN F (22) 4:01,32 min
400 Meter U18 - M Alessandro GRECO F (4) 50,24 s
3000 Meter U18 - M Emil BEZECNY F (2) 8:25,52 min
3000 Meter U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER F (4) 8:38,70 min
1500 Meter AK - M Cedric RAUSCH F (15) 4:12,21 min
3000 Meter AK - W Johanna SCHUBERTH ZL (1) 11:56,08 min
3000 Meter AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (3) 10:43,47 min
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST F (2) 11,20 s
100 Meter AK - M David STAUDER F () WD
1500 Meter AK - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (1) 5:22,73 min
1500 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (1) 5:22,37 min
Weitsprung U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (a.W.) 3,80 m
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST VL (2) 11,17 s
100 Meter AK - M David STAUDER VL (7) 12,28 s
60 Meter AK - M David STAUDER ZL (1) 7,75 s
60 Meter AK - M Sebastian MADZIA ZL (3) 7,90 s
60 Meter AK - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (6) 8,86 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Elisabeth SCHWENDT F (1) 7,24 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (a.W.) 7,52 m
Diskuswurf U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (a.W.) 15,69 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elisabeth SCHWENDT F (3) 17,73 m
1000 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (1) 2:39,01 min
1000 Meter AK - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (8) 3:26,67 min
Zehnkampf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 3605 Punkte
200 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI ZL (8) 24,73 s
Speerwurf AK - M Konstantin SULOVSKY F (2) 38,55 m
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI F (10) 11,86 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI VL (11) 11,90 s
200 Meter AK - M Sebastian MADZIA ZL (2) 26,32 s
100 Meter M50 - M Ingo PREGERNIG F (0) 12,59 s
200 Meter M50 - M Ingo PREGERNIG F (0) 25,65 s
200 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (4) 23,52 s
200 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (5) 23,63 s
200 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST ZL (3) 23,37 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST F (1) 11,35 s
100 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG F (2) 11,60 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK F (3) 11,79 s
100 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE F (4) 11,87 s
100 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK F (9) 13,21 s
Speerwurf AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (1) 32,20 m
Speerwurf AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (2) 30,39 m
Speerwurf W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (a.W.) 14,10 m
Speerwurf AK - M Konstantin SULOVSKY F (2) 36,39 m
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST VL (1) 11,34 s
100 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE VL (3) 11,70 s
100 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (2) 11,54 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK VL (6) 12,30 s
100 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK VL (11) 13,13 s
1 Meile Gehen AK - M Alexander MAIER ZL (1) 8:03,90 min
1 Meile Gehen AK - M Martin TIEFENGRABER ZL (2) 10:02,63 min
1 Meile Gehen AK - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (6) 11:20,20 min
60 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE ZL (1) 7,30 s
60 Meter AK - M Sebastian MADZIA ZL (3) 8,05 s
60 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK ZL (6) 8,32 s
60 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (2) 10,49 s
100 Meter M50 - M Ingo PREGERNIG F (0) 12,54 s
400 Meter M50 - M Ingo PREGERNIG F (0) 58,43 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP VL (2) 13,31 s
100 Meter AK - W Hanna GSCHLENK VL (3) 13,43 s
100 Meter AK - W Sophia KUHN VL (4) 13,64 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT VL (10) 16,93 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (10) 17,51 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP F (2) 12,95 s
100 Meter AK - W Hanna GSCHLENK F (3) 13,22 s
100 Meter AK - W Sophia KUHN F (4) 13,50 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (5) 16,94 s
200 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (7) 22,78 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI VL (17) 11,35 s
3000 Meter U20 - M Sebastian FREY VL (18) 8:32,16 min
3000 Meter AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (3) 10:56,72 min
200 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (1) 23,34 s
200 Meter AK - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA ZL (2) 23,52 s
200 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO ZL () DNS
200 Meter AK - M Maximilian BULJIN ZL (4) 24,04 s
200 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK ZL (5) 27,19 s
200 Meter AK - W Sophia KUHN ZL (1) 27,90 s
200 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP ZL () DNS
200 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (4) 37,17 s
400 Meter Hürden U18 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (1) 56,36 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (1) 69,32 s
400 Meter AK - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (2) 59,35 s
400 Meter AK - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (4) 67,73 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Elisabeth SCHWENDT F (1) 7,87 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (a.W.) 10,19 m
1500 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (1) 5:00,83 min
Diskuswurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (3) 18,09 m
100 Meter AK - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA VL (2) 11,57 s
100 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (3) 11,59 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI VL (4) 11,64 s
100 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER VL (6) 11,74 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK VL (7) 11,76 s
100 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER VL (10) 12,09 s
100 Meter AK - M Maximilian BULJIN VL (8) 11,85 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI VL (9) 12,01 s
100 Meter AK - M Amin CHETOUANI VL (11) 12,37 s
100 Meter AK - M Adrian DENGG VL (15) 12,82 s
100 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK VL (18) 13,12 s
100 Meter AK - M Cameron ANDERSON VL (19) 13,70 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI F (8) 11,93 s
100 Meter AK - M Amin CHETOUANI F (11) 12,44 s
100 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG F (2) 11,53 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI F (3) 11,64 s
100 Meter AK - M Maximilian BULJIN F (9) 12,23 s
100 Meter AK - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA F (5) 11,70 s
100 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (7) 11,85 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK F (4) 11,65 s
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Alexander MAIER ZL (1) 15:40,99 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (7) 21:36,23 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (8) 22:41,97 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (3) 20:21,50 min
Stabhochsprung AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (2) 3,00 m
10.000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER F (1) 33:21,66 min
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI VL (5) 11,44 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI F (4) 11,37 s
110 Meter Hürden U23 - M Jan MITSCHE VL (25) 14,42 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (1) 9,16 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Lena Sophie BURKHARDT F (3) 6,66 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (1) 13,82 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (5) 7,29 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DNS
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 43,97 s
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (2) 9,23 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 48,78 s
200 Meter AK - M Noah LACHKOVICS ZL (1) 23,11 s
200 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (2) 23,12 s
200 Meter U18 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (1) 23,16 s
200 Meter U18 - M Leander BURTSCHER ZL (2) 23,22 s
200 Meter U18 - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA ZL (3) 23,92 s
200 Meter U18 - M Maximilian BULJIN ZL (4) 24,44 s
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 1,75 m
Hochsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (2) 1,72 m
Hochsprung AK - W Marlies SCHEIFINGER F (3) 1,66 m
200 Meter AK - W Caroline GANSTERER ZL (1) 26,38 s
200 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER ZL (2) 26,59 s
200 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP ZL (3) 26,69 s
200 Meter U18 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (1) 26,02 s
200 Meter U18 - W Valerie BURGER ZL (2) 27,42 s
200 Meter U18 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (3) 27,63 s
Diskuswurf AK - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (1) 39,97 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (5) 25,99 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (6) 19,03 m
1500 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (4) 4:25,88 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (3) 4:22,03 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (4) 4:30,25 min
1500 Meter U18 - W Ema PUDIC ZL (1) 5:41,99 min
400 Meter Hürden U18 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (2) 56,85 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (1) 67,96 s
Diskuswurf AK - W Marlene STROHMEYER F (3) 21,96 m
400 Meter Hürden U18 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (1) 63,78 s
Weitsprung AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (1) 6,07 m
Weitsprung AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (3) 5,72 m
Weitsprung AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (4) 4,57 m
5000 Meter AK - W Freya Liane WENSKE ZL (1) 18:23,04 min
Speerwurf AK - M Konstantin SULOVSKY F (2) 41,28 m
Speerwurf AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (3) 38,32 m
Speerwurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (1) 50,12 m
400 Meter U18 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (1) 61,06 s
400 Meter U18 - W Valerie BURGER ZL (2) 62,17 s
400 Meter U18 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (1) 50,61 s
Hochsprung U18 - M Henok AYNABABA F (1) 1,73 m
400 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (1) 52,38 s
400 Meter AK - M Matthias BEUTEL ZL (2) 59,30 s
400 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL () DNS
Dreisprung AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (2) 12,18 m
100 Meter AK - W Sarah WIDHALM F (1) 12,43 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP F (2) 12,67 s
100 Meter AK - W Hanna GSCHLENK F (3) 13,08 s
100 Meter U18 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (1) 13,10 s
100 Meter U18 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (2) 13,84 s
100 Meter U18 - W Mina BRACHER ZL (3) 13,88 s
100 Meter U18 - M Leander BURTSCHER VL (2) 11,52 s
100 Meter U18 - M Alessandro GRECO VL (3) 11,58 s
100 Meter U18 - M Maximilian BULJIN VL (5) 12,23 s
100 Meter U18 - M Leo STOCKINGER VL (6) 12,82 s
100 Meter U18 - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA VL (4) 11,67 s
100 Meter U18 - M Oscar FELLNER VL () DNS
100 Meter U18 - M Leander BURTSCHER F (1) 11,34 s
100 Meter U18 - M Alessandro GRECO F (3) 11,41 s
100 Meter U18 - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA F (4) 11,49 s
100 Meter U18 - M Maximilian BULJIN F (5) 12,03 s
100 Meter U18 - M Leo STOCKINGER F (6) 12,69 s
100 Meter AK - W Sarah WIDHALM VL (1) 12,62 s
100 Meter AK - W Hanna GSCHLENK VL (2) 13,12 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP VL (3) 13,13 s
100 Meter AK - M Noah LACHKOVICS ZL (1) 11,44 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI ZL (2) 11,70 s
100 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (3) 11,84 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (4) 11,93 s
100 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (5) 12,03 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI ZL (6) 12,15 s
800 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (3) 2:02,56 min
800 Meter AK - M Dominic FÖLDVARI ZL (4) 2:03,08 min
800 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (5) 2:04,91 min
800 Meter U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (3) 2:07,30 min
800 Meter U18 - M Linus PUCK ZL (5) 2:22,23 min
800 Meter U18 - M Oscar FELLNER ZL () DNF
800 Meter AK - W Renee VENTUROLI-GABRIEL ZL (2) 2:48,69 min
800 Meter AK - W Lena Sophie BURKHARDT ZL (3) 3:18,62 min
Kugelstoß U18 - M Maximilian BULJIN F (2) 8,87 m
800 Meter U18 - W Jennifer HOFSTÄTTER ZL (2) 2:59,79 min
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (1) 16,82 s
Weitsprung U18 - W Mina BRACHER F (1) 4,55 m
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (1) 14,92 s
Weitsprung U18 - M Leo STOCKINGER F (2) 5,51 m
Speerwurf U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (1) 19,57 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 51,75 s
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (1) 9:27,40 min
5000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 16:10,96 min
5000 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (1) 14:37,62 min
5000 Meter AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL () DNF
5000 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL () DNF
5000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL () DNF
200 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (6) 37,54 s
800 Meter AK - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (1) 2:38,70 min
800 Meter AK - W Renee VENTUROLI-GABRIEL ZL (2) 2:48,88 min
800 Meter AK - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (2) 2:08,48 min
800 Meter AK - M Earl MBUGUA ZL (3) 2:32,96 min
100 Meter AK - W Leonie HOFER ZL (2) 13,94 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (4) 17,03 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI ZL (1) 11,45 s
100 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (2) 11,64 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (3) 11,88 s
100 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK ZL (5) 13,31 s
Speerwurf AK - M Konstantin SULOVSKY F (1) 34,69 m
Speerwurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 25,59 m
Speerwurf W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (a.W.) 11,78 m
400 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (1) 56,46 s
1500 Meter Bahngehen AK - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (2) 9:53,36 min
1500 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Martin TIEFENGRABER ZL (2) 9:22,25 min
1500 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (4) 10:18,73 min
1500 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (5) 10:57,20 min
60 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 10,43 s
60 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK ZL (1) 8,20 s
60 Meter AK - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (2) 9,00 s
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U18 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 8:04,79 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (4) 7:39,14 min
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DNF
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (10) 50,42 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (3) 47,69 s
200 Meter AK - M Leander BURTSCHER ZL (11) 22,60 s
1500 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (9) 4:02,60 min
1500 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (11) 4:08,15 min
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (2) 52,28 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Caroline GANSTERER ZL (4) 63,58 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Sophia KUHN ZL (7) 65,86 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (5) 13,98 m
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (3) 1,77 m
Zehnkampf AK - M Jan MITSCHE F (2) 7115 Punkte
400 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO ZL () DNS
400 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (5) 49,78 s
400 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (6) 49,94 s
Diskuswurf AK - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (5) 40,47 m
800 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL ZL (14) 2:21,66 min
200 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 37,30 s
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER VL (11) 11,18 s
100 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 17,08 s
Speerwurf W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (1) 12,79 m
800 Meter AK - M Dominic FÖLDVARI F (1) 2:05,30 min
400 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL ZL (3) 57,92 s
400 Meter AK - W Caroline GANSTERER ZL (4) 58,02 s
400 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER ZL (5) 58,04 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD F (7) 52,27 s
1500 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (0) 4:15,39 min
1500 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (0) 4:15,70 min
5000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (0) 15:15,21 min
5000 Meter AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (0) 17:39,60 min
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (0) 9:37,56 min
5000 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY F (3) 14:04,55 min
5000 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY F (15) 14:43,98 min
Weitsprung AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 4,74 m
Diskuswurf M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (1) 48,36 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Seraphina STÖGER F (1) 7,94 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (3) 7,17 m
Speerwurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (7) 28,70 m
200 Meter AK - M Noah LACHKOVICS ZL (1) 23,09 s
200 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (2) 23,19 s
200 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (3) 24,21 s
200 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL ZL (1) 26,66 s
200 Meter AK - W Valerie BURGER ZL (3) 27,62 s
200 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (5) 36,61 s
1500 Meter AK - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (3) 5:45,26 min
1500 Meter AK - W Ema PUDIC ZL (4) 5:46,19 min
1500 Meter AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (1) 4:07,98 min
1000 Meter AK - W Fiona ASCHENBRENNER ZL (2) 3:14,38 min
1000 Meter AK - M Dominic FÖLDVARI ZL (1) 2:40,42 min
1000 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (2) 2:41,92 min
1000 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (5) 2:43,31 min
1000 Meter AK - M Earl MBUGUA ZL (10) 3:19,75 min
Diskuswurf M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (a.W.) WD
Diskuswurf AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (3) 25,40 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (4) 18,37 m
100 Meter AK - W Valerie BURGER F (1) 13,66 s
100 Meter AK - W Ronja FOLIE F (7) 15,12 s
100 Meter AK - W Anna NEUMANN F (8) 16,13 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F () WD
5000 Meter AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (5) 18:26,90 min
100 Meter AK - M Amin CHETOUANI VL (10) 12,39 s
100 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK VL (13) 13,34 s
100 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (1) 11,45 s
100 Meter AK - M Noah LACHKOVICS VL (2) 11,53 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI VL (3) 11,71 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST VL (4) 11,87 s
100 Meter AK - M Adrian DENGG VL (12) 12,84 s
100 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG F (1) 11,43 s
100 Meter AK - M Noah LACHKOVICS F (2) 11,44 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI F (3) 11,50 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST F (4) 11,92 s
100 Meter AK - M Amin CHETOUANI F (10) 12,30 s
100 Meter AK - M Adrian DENGG F (11) 12,81 s
100 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK F (12) 13,20 s
100 Meter AK - W Valerie BURGER VL (1) 13,68 s
100 Meter AK - W Ronja FOLIE VL (4) 14,31 s
100 Meter AK - W Anna NEUMANN VL (9) 15,95 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT VL (11) 17,06 s
400 Meter AK - M Marek BACA ZL (2) 58,30 s
400 Meter AK - M Linus PUCK ZL (3) 62,56 s
400 Meter AK - W Rosalie KLINGLER ZL (2) 63,45 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (2) 9,25 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (3) 7,28 m
Kugelstoß M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (a.W.) NM
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Alexander MAIER ZL (2) 15:53,56 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Martin TIEFENGRABER ZL (7) 19:48,35 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (10) 22:26,88 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (11) 22:27,91 min
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (2) 48,70 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (5) 51,50 s
1500 Meter U23 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (6) 4:14,31 min
1500 Meter U23 - M Ewan ANDERSON ZL (8) 4:16,88 min
1500 Meter U23 - W Hanna BRUCKMAYER ZL (1) 4:34,55 min
400 Meter Hürden U23 - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (6) 59,64 s
400 Meter Hürden U23 - W Caroline GANSTERER ZL (5) 64,18 s
Hochsprung U23 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (4) 1,60 m
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Jan MITSCHE VL (0) 14,48 s
3000 Meter U20 - M Sebastian FREY F (1) 8:29,32 min
3000 Meter Hindernis U20 - M Bernhard NEUMANN F (4) 9:18,54 min
400 Meter U23 - W Caroline GANSTERER ZL (5) 58,82 s
400 Meter U23 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (8) 60,98 s
400 Meter U23 - W Antonia GANSTERER ZL (4) 58,54 s
200 Meter U23 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (8) 23,19 s
Weitsprung U23 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (6) 5,61 m
800 Meter U23 - W Helene VOGEL ZL (6) 2:17,60 min
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (3) 43,01 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (9) 47,49 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 43,57 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (10) 53,17 s
1500 Meter U18 - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (3) 4:11,05 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (5) 4:13,55 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (10) 4:24,58 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (15) 4:30,91 min
100 Meter U18 - M Leander BURTSCHER VL (2) 11,25 s
100 Meter U18 - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA VL (9) 11,62 s
100 Meter U18 - M Alessandro GRECO VL (7) 11,44 s
100 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (8) 11,49 s
100 Meter U18 - M Leander BURTSCHER F (4) 11,33 s
100 Meter U18 - M Alessandro GRECO F (6) 11,38 s
100 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (7) 11,39 s
100 Meter U23 - W Sarah WIDHALM VL (5) 12,73 s
100 Meter U23 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (6) 12,80 s
400 Meter Hürden U18 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (2) 64,26 s
400 Meter Hürden U18 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (5) 67,47 s
200 Meter AK - M Jan MITSCHE F (2) 21,84 s
400 Meter U18 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (2) 50,12 s
400 Meter U18 - W Valerie BURGER ZL (10) 61,96 s
400 Meter U18 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (2) 57,75 s
400 Meter U18 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (6) 60,49 s
3000 Meter U18 - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (2) 8:40,99 min
3000 Meter U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (3) 8:53,55 min
200 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (5) 23,40 s
200 Meter U18 - M Leander BURTSCHER ZL (2) 22,60 s
200 Meter U18 - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA ZL (6) 23,51 s
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Isabelle GENIS VL (6) 14,56 s
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Isabelle GENIS F (5) 14,57 s
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Julia MAYER F (4) 33:58 min
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (3) 53,21 s
200 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (8) 22,25 s
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (7) 5,52 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (5) 3,63 m
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER F (15) 10,95 s
100 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (10) 12,42 s
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER VL (16) 11,11 s
100 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT VL (15) 12,57 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (4) 48,34 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DQ
3000 Meter AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (3) 8:53,06 min
400 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (2) 49,97 s
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (2) 1,74 m
400 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (1) 58,33 s
Diskuswurf AK - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (3) 41,60 m
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER ZL (5) 15,96 s
1000 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (6) 2:40,87 min
Speerwurf AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (3) 33,11 m
Hochsprung AK - M Florian DOMENIG F (6) 1,75 m
1000 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL ZL (4) 3:08,48 min
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (2) 52,88 s
Weitsprung AK - W Cornelia SILLER F (9) 5,01 m
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (3) 5,58 m
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Caroline GANSTERER ZL (4) 64,13 s
Speerwurf AK - M Konstantin SULOVSKY F (7) 34,23 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (7) 9,81 m
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (5) 11,27 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP ZL (10) 12,94 s
100 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER ZL (9) 12,92 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (3) 13,98 m
Hammerwurf AK - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (7) 25,08 m
Weitsprung AK - M Florian DOMENIG F (10) 6,00 m
10km Straßengehen U20 - W Lucienne LOY ZL (2) 1:15:09 h
10km Straßengehen U20 - W Elisabeth VESELSKY ZL (3) 1:15:13 h
10km Straßengehen AK - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (5) 1:18:13 h
20km Straßengehen M45 - M Alexander MAIER ZL (1) 2:08:18 h
20km Straßengehen M60 - M Martin TIEFENGRABER ZL (2) 2:28:26 h
20km Straßengehen M65 - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (1) 2:56:57 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Alexander MAIER ZL (4) 2:08:18 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Martin TIEFENGRABER ZL (7) 2:28:26 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (9) 2:56:57 h
10km Straßengehen AK - W Lucienne LOY ZL (5) 1:15:09 h
10km Straßengehen AK - W Elisabeth VESELSKY ZL (6) 1:15:13 h
10km Straßengehen AK - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (8) 1:18:13 h
200 Meter AK - M Maximilian BULJIN ZL (3) 24,22 s
400 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (2) 53,16 s
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (1) 9,79 m
60 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT VL (6) 10,77 s
60 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (6) 10,84 s
Kugelstoß M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (a.W.) 15,24 m
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER F (10) 11,13 s
100 Meter AK - W Caroline GANSTERER VL (14) 12,42 s
100 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER VL (17) 12,63 s
100 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER VL (22) 13,09 s
100 Meter AK - W Cornelia SILLER VL (23) 13,42 s
100 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL VL (20) 12,69 s
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER VL (12) 11,15 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (18) 11,47 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI VL (19) 11,71 s
100 Meter U18 - M Cameron ANDERSON F (4) 13,95 s
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (3) 21,06 s
Weitsprung U18 - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH F (2) 5,54 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Cameron ANDERSON F (3) 4,76 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 54,04 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (2) 59,82 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 55,62 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL () DQ
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (1) 47,31 s
800 Meter U20 - W Helene VOGEL ZL (1) 2:18,14 min
800 Meter U20 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (2) 2:26,90 min
800 Meter U20 - W Lucienne LOY ZL (3) 2:44,37 min
800 Meter U20 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (3) 2:07,89 min
800 Meter U20 - M Linus PUCK ZL (5) 2:20,82 min
200 Meter U20 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (1) 25,83 s
200 Meter U20 - W Valerie BURGER ZL (2) 27,72 s
200 Meter U20 - M Maximilian BULJIN ZL (4) 24,37 s
200 Meter U20 - M Leo STOCKINGER ZL (5) 25,58 s
200 Meter U20 - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH ZL () DQ
200 Meter U20 - M Marek BACA ZL (6) 25,90 s
200 Meter U20 - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA ZL (2) 23,75 s
200 Meter U20 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL () WD
200 Meter U20 - M Leander BURTSCHER ZL () WD
Weitsprung U16 - M Sebastian STREIT F (3) 4,73 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Felix KUHN F (5) 4,32 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Finn REINITZER F (6) 3,92 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Felix STREIT F (7) 3,11 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Philipp SCHWARZINGER F (2) 4,78 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - M Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES F (1) 2,00 m
300 Meter U16 - W Mina BRACHER ZL (3) 47,21 s
300 Meter U16 - W Lea KÖNIGSHOFER ZL (4) 47,41 s
300 Meter U16 - M Sebastian STREIT ZL (2) 43,25 s
Weitsprung U16 - W Mina BRACHER F (1) 4,56 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Laura TAFERNER F (5) 3,86 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Mira MAHRINGER F (9) 3,60 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Mia WEILHARTER F (11) 3,33 m
Weitsprung U20 - M Leo STOCKINGER F (1) 5,98 m
Weitsprung U20 - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH F (3) 4,64 m
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Lea KÖNIGSHOFER ZL () DNS
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Mina BRACHER ZL () DNS
Hochsprung U20 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (1) 1,61 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Anna NEUMANN F (4) 6,59 m
5000 Meter U20 - W Ema PUDIC ZL (1) 21:00,57 min
5000 Meter U20 - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (2) 21:45,26 min
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Laura TAFERNER F () NM
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Mira MAHRINGER F () NM
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Lea KÖNIGSHOFER F (3) 1,90 m
400 Meter Hürden U20 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (1) 64,68 s
400 Meter Hürden U20 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (2) 68,21 s
Speerwurf U16 - W Anna NEUMANN F (3) 17,21 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Valerie BURGER F (3) 4,63 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (1) 5,33 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Rosalie KLINGLER F (4) 4,31 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Eliska MASNEROVA F () NM
100 Meter U16 - W Lea KÖNIGSHOFER VL (1) 13,80 s
100 Meter U16 - W Mira MAHRINGER VL (9) 14,74 s
100 Meter U16 - W Mia WEILHARTER VL (12) 16,17 s
100 Meter U16 - W Eleni MÜLLER VL () DQ
100 Meter U16 - W Mina BRACHER VL (2) 13,86 s
100 Meter U16 - W Laura TAFERNER VL (7) 14,41 s
100 Meter U16 - W Ronja FOLIE VL (11) 15,14 s
100 Meter U16 - W Kristina GRBIC VL (13) 16,98 s
100 Meter U16 - W Mina BRACHER F (1) 13,67 s
100 Meter U16 - W Lea KÖNIGSHOFER F (2) 13,74 s
100 Meter U16 - W Laura TAFERNER F (6) 14,28 s
100 Meter U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (1) 12,73 s
100 Meter U20 - W Helene VOGEL F (2) 12,95 s
100 Meter U20 - W Valerie BURGER F (3) 13,68 s
100 Meter U20 - W Eliska MASNEROVA F (4) 13,82 s
100 Meter U20 - W Carolina MAIER F (8) 15,16 s
100 Meter U16 - M Philipp SCHWARZINGER VL (4) 12,92 s
100 Meter U16 - M Sebastian STREIT VL (5) 13,34 s
100 Meter U16 - M Finn REINITZER VL (9) 15,27 s
100 Meter U16 - M Felix STREIT VL (10) 16,21 s
100 Meter U16 - M Felix LINDNER VL (3) 12,82 s
100 Meter U16 - M Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES VL (6) 13,96 s
100 Meter U16 - M Felix KUHN VL (7) 14,20 s
100 Meter U16 - M Linus KROPF VL (8) 14,98 s
100 Meter U16 - M Philipp SCHWARZINGER F (2) 13,10 s
100 Meter U16 - M Felix LINDNER F (4) 13,20 s
100 Meter U16 - M Sebastian STREIT F (5) 13,45 s
100 Meter U16 - M Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES F (6) 14,31 s
100 Meter U16 - M Felix KUHN F (7) 14,54 s
100 Meter U16 - M Linus KROPF F (8) 15,68 s
100 Meter U20 - M Leander BURTSCHER VL (2) 11,37 s
100 Meter U20 - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA VL (4) 11,54 s
100 Meter U20 - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (5) 11,56 s
100 Meter U20 - M Alessandro GRECO VL (3) 11,44 s
100 Meter U20 - M Maximilian BULJIN VL (7) 12,35 s
100 Meter U20 - M Leo STOCKINGER VL (9) 12,71 s
100 Meter U20 - M Leander BURTSCHER F (2) 11,52 s
100 Meter U20 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (3) 11,67 s
100 Meter U20 - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA F (4) 11,69 s
100 Meter U20 - M Alessandro GRECO F (5) 11,77 s
100 Meter U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM ZL (1) 12,72 s
100 Meter U20 - W Helene VOGEL ZL (2) 12,77 s
100 Meter U20 - W Valerie BURGER ZL (3) 13,60 s
100 Meter U20 - W Eliska MASNEROVA ZL (4) 13,84 s
100 Meter U20 - W Carolina MAIER ZL () DNS
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F () NM
Kugelstoß U20 - M Maximilian BULJIN F (2) 7,50 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Felix LINDNER F (2) 1,60 m
Kugelstoß U20 - W Carolina MAIER F (2) 8,16 m
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD F (3) 52,67 s
1000 Meter U16 - W Mira MAHRINGER ZL (5) 3:39,73 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Oscar FELLNER ZL (1) 3:18,92 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Felix KUHN ZL (3) 3:25,27 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Henry WHITEHEAD ZL (4) 3:30,58 min
1500 Meter U20 - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (1) 5:18,63 min
1500 Meter U20 - W Rosalie KLINGLER ZL (2) 5:29,57 min
1500 Meter U20 - W Elisabeth VESELSKY ZL (4) 5:48,34 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (1) 4:06,72 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Ewan ANDERSON ZL (3) 4:14,57 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (4) 4:30,69 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Linus PUCK ZL (5) 5:04,70 min
Speerwurf U20 - W Carolina HUFNAGEL F (6) 20,28 m
Speerwurf U20 - W Carolina MAIER F (4) 22,64 m
400 Meter U20 - W Valerie BURGER ZL (1) 63,07 s
400 Meter U20 - M Marek BACA ZL (5) 58,65 s
400 Meter U20 - M Maximilian BULJIN ZL () DNF
400 Meter U20 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (1) 50,22 s
400 Meter U20 - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH ZL (4) 55,08 s
200 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (1) 22,84 s
200 Meter AK - M Buba KAMARA ZL (6) 24,43 s
200 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (9) 25,22 s
200 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (7) 24,49 s
200 Meter AK - M Elias REISINGER ZL (8) 24,69 s
200 Meter AK - W Caroline GANSTERER ZL (1) 25,63 s
1500 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (1) 4:16,30 min
1500 Meter AK - M Dominic FÖLDVARI ZL (2) 4:19,44 min
1500 Meter AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (5) 5:05,46 min
800 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (4) 2:07,99 min
800 Meter AK - W Renee VENTUROLI-GABRIEL ZL (4) 2:52,92 min
100 Meter AK - M Buba KAMARA F (9) 12,26 s
100 Meter AK - M Amin CHETOUANI F (11) 12,77 s
100 Meter AK - M Aljosa CAPAN F (12) 12,83 s
100 Meter AK - M Gregor KRETSCHMAR F (13) 12,89 s
100 Meter AK - M Adrian DENGG F (14) 13,13 s
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER F (1) 11,43 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK F (4) 11,86 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN F (6) 11,91 s
100 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER F (7) 12,01 s
100 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F () WD
100 Meter AK - W Caroline GANSTERER F (1) 12,85 s
100 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (2) 13,35 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie HOFER F (4) 14,03 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (5) 17,93 s
100 Meter AK - W Cornelia SILLER F () WD
Kugelstoß AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (1) 7,18 m
Kugelstoß M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (a.W.) NM
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (a.W.) 10,19 m
3000 Meter AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (1) 9:28,39 min
3000 Meter AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL (3) 9:36,87 min
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER VL (1) 11,46 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (3) 11,72 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK VL (5) 12,04 s
100 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER VL (5) 12,04 s
100 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER VL (7) 12,23 s
100 Meter AK - M Gregor KRETSCHMAR VL (14) 12,91 s
100 Meter AK - M Adrian DENGG VL (15) 13,03 s
100 Meter AK - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA VL () DQ
100 Meter AK - M Buba KAMARA VL (10) 12,54 s
100 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK VL (17) 13,62 s
100 Meter AK - M Amin CHETOUANI VL (11) 12,83 s
100 Meter AK - M Aljosa CAPAN VL (13) 12,90 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael VIKTORA VL (21) 15,07 s
100 Meter AK - W Caroline GANSTERER VL (1) 13,01 s
100 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER VL (2) 13,40 s
100 Meter AK - W Cornelia SILLER VL (3) 13,80 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie HOFER VL (5) 14,25 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT VL (6) 18,12 s
Weitsprung AK - W Cornelia SILLER F (1) 5,18 m
Weitsprung AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (2) 4,82 m
Weitsprung AK - W Sophia GLEICHENTHEIL F (3) 4,15 m
Weitsprung AK - W Nora KARL F (4) 4,12 m
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (4) 52,12 s
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F () NM
300 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (6) 40,50 s
Hochsprung AK - W Nora KARL F (1) 1,35 m
Hochsprung AK - W Sophia GLEICHENTHEIL F (2) 1,35 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH F (2) 5,67 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (1) 5,03 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Eliska MASNEROVA F (3) 4,64 m
Weitsprung U23 - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (1) 5,75 m
100 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (8) 11,82 s
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (5) 9,63 m
Marathon AK - M Patrick KRAMMER F () DNF
Marathon AK - M Stephan LISTABARTH F () DNF
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Caroline GANSTERER ZL (a.W.) 65,09 s
300 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (1) 34,99 s
300 Meter AK - M Elias REISINGER ZL (2) 38,84 s
300 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (1) 41,00 s
3000 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL () DNS
1500 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (2) 4:14,21 min
1500 Meter AK - M Dominic FÖLDVARI ZL (3) 4:19,71 min
1500 Meter AK - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (6) 4:25,58 min
1500 Meter AK - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (11) 4:34,11 min
1500 Meter AK - W Hanna BRUCKMAYER ZL (1) 4:33,22 min
1500 Meter AK - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (6) 5:20,15 min
1500 Meter AK - W Ema PUDIC ZL (9) 5:35,96 min
800 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (3) 2:05,37 min
800 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (4) 2:05,57 min
800 Meter AK - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (11) 2:45,76 min
Zehnkampf U23 - M Jan MITSCHE F (a.W.) 6638 Punkte
Hochsprung AK - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (4) 1,60 m
Halbmarathon AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (1) 1:11:35 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Nicolas BODIN-HULLIN ZL (4) 1:13:33 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Sardor UMAROV ZL (8) 1:14:35 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Clemens GANGER ZL (19) 1:27:35 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 1:12:52 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Teresa FEIT ZL (2) 1:22:06 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Paula VIELHABER ZL (3) 1:26:48 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Katharina REITMAYER ZL (10) 1:39:04 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Freya Liane WENSKE ZL () DNF
5000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (7) 15:16,39 min
5000 Meter AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (11) 15:36,97 min
200 Meter AK - M Leander BURTSCHER ZL (12) 23,48 s
200 Meter AK - M Elias REISINGER ZL (13) 24,40 s
800 Meter AK - W Hanna BRUCKMAYER ZL (7) 2:14,62 min
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (1) 66,24 s
400 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL ZL (6) 59,27 s
400 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER ZL (7) 60,52 s
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (7) 5,52 m
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah WIDHALM F (9) 5,13 m
Weitsprung AK - W Eliska MASNEROVA F () NM
1500 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (4) 3:48,92 min
100 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER VL (16) 11,68 s
100 Meter AK - M Leander BURTSCHER VL (14) 11,46 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI VL (19) 12,15 s
100 Meter AK - M Elias REISINGER VL (20) 12,22 s
400 Meter AK - W Sophia KUHN ZL (3) 61,58 s
200 Meter AK - M Maximilian BULJIN ZL (3) 24,73 s
200 Meter AK - M Leo STOCKINGER ZL (4) 25,38 s
400 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (3) 51,01 s
400 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (6) 53,09 s
400 Meter AK - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH ZL (7) 54,32 s
100 Meter AK - M Maximilian BULJIN ZL (3) 12,19 s
100 Meter AK - M Leo STOCKINGER ZL (5) 12,71 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (2) 58,96 s
Zehnkampf AK - M Jan MITSCHE F (a.W.) 6638 Punkte
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (4) 9:24,46 min
3000 Meter Hindernis U20 - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (1) 9:34,05 min
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (4) 54,27 s
Speerwurf AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (6) 29,69 m
Speerwurf AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (5) 34,23 m
5000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 16:27,14 min
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (4) 9:24,46 min
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (5) 9:34,05 min
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F () NM
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (a.W.) 9,95 m
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (24) 17,93 s
100 Meter AK - W Sarah WIDHALM ZL (4) 12,78 s
100 Meter AK - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH ZL (7) 12,26 s
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (4) 8:04,15 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (2) 3:23,71 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 3:48,63 min
2000 Meter Hindernis AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN F (10) 6:17,91 min
3000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (0) 8:46,13 min
3000 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY F (3) 8:15,81 min
3000 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY F (8) 8:34,76 min
Kugelstoß M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (a.W.) 15,50 m
2000 Meter AK - W Ema PUDIC ZL (3) 7:51,70 min
2000 Meter AK - W Lisa FORST ZL (5) 8:12,54 min
2000 Meter AK - W Elisabeth VESELSKY ZL (6) 8:18,82 min
2000 Meter AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL (2) 6:13,19 min
600 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (3) 1:31,07 min
600 Meter AK - M Linus PUCK ZL (7) 1:47,05 min
600 Meter AK - W Caroline GANSTERER ZL (1) 1:39,14 min
600 Meter AK - W Helene VOGEL ZL (2) 1:39,51 min
600 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP ZL (4) 1:40,84 min
600 Meter AK - W Lucienne LOY ZL (8) 2:02,44 min
600 Meter AK - W Rosalie KLINGLER ZL () DNS
300 Meter AK - M Marek BACA ZL (8) 42,22 s
300 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (1) 36,06 s
300 Meter AK - M Buba KAMARA ZL (5) 39,87 s
300 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (6) 40,17 s
300 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER ZL (1) 41,49 s
300 Meter AK - W Valerie BURGER ZL (5) 44,03 s
1000 Meter AK - W Kathrin MAURER ZL (2) 3:41,89 min
1000 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (1) 2:42,45 min
1000 Meter AK - M Ewan ANDERSON ZL (2) 2:43,39 min
1000 Meter AK - M Dominic FÖLDVARI ZL (3) 2:45,99 min
1000 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (4) 2:47,52 min
1000 Meter AK - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (5) 2:49,61 min
1000 Meter AK - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (6) 2:55,16 min
150 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (1) 16,90 s
150 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (3) 17,56 s
150 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (5) 18,01 s
150 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI ZL (6) 18,22 s
150 Meter AK - M Buba KAMARA ZL (8) 18,65 s
150 Meter AK - M Hosain HOSSAINI ZL (10) 19,23 s
150 Meter AK - M Aljosa CAPAN ZL (12) 19,48 s
150 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK ZL (16) 20,00 s
150 Meter AK - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA ZL (7) 18,59 s
150 Meter AK - M Marek BACA ZL (14) 19,61 s
150 Meter AK - W Valerie BURGER ZL (6) 20,58 s
150 Meter AK - W Antonia GANSTERER ZL (1) 19,03 s
60 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (1) 7,25 s
60 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (3) 7,51 s
60 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI ZL (4) 7,67 s
60 Meter AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM ZL (5) 7,70 s
60 Meter AK - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA ZL (6) 7,80 s
60 Meter AK - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH ZL (9) 8,03 s
60 Meter AK - M Aljosa CAPAN ZL (10) 8,10 s
60 Meter AK - M Maneo BÖCK ZL (13) 8,30 s
Diskuswurf M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (a.W.) 44,33 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (a.W.) 10,44 m
5000 Meter AK - W Freya Liane WENSKE ZL (2) 19:12,73 min
5000 Meter AK - W Paula VIELHABER ZL (3) 19:19,22 min
5000 Meter AK - M Clemens GANGER ZL (9) 19:18,74 min
3000 Meter AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL () DNF
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Sophia KUHN ZL (1) 69,25 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Eliska MASNEROVA ZL (3) 74,07 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (1) 52,97 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (2) 60,73 s
200 Meter AK - W Sophia KUHN ZL (1) 28,27 s
200 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (1) 23,45 s
200 Meter AK - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA ZL (4) 24,16 s
200 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (5) 24,34 s
200 Meter AK - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH ZL (6) 24,77 s
200 Meter AK - M Maximilian BULJIN ZL (7) 25,68 s
200 Meter AK - M Leo STOCKINGER ZL (8) 25,97 s
100 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (1) 11,53 s
100 Meter AK - M John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA ZL (5) 11,73 s
100 Meter AK - M Maximilian BULJIN ZL (7) 12,42 s
100 Meter AK - M Leo STOCKINGER ZL (8) 12,59 s
100 Meter AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER ZL (2) 11,63 s
100 Meter AK - M Daniel-Celestino COJOCARU ZL (5) 11,73 s
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (a.W.) 9,63 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F () NM
Speerwurf AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (2) 35,79 m
Speerwurf U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (a.W.) 18,47 m
Weitsprung AK - M Janis SCHNEEBERGER F (4) 5,81 m
Weitsprung AK - M Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH F (5) 5,71 m
Weitsprung AK - W Eliska MASNEROVA F (10) 4,63 m
5km Straßengehen U18 - W Elisabeth VESELSKY ZL (2) 35:48 min
5km Straßengehen U18 - W Lucienne LOY ZL (1) 35:47 min
10km Straßengehen M60 - M Martin TIEFENGRABER ZL (5) 1:09:35 h
10km Straßengehen M65 - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (1) 1:19:19 h
10km Straßengehen W70 - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (1) 1:14:55 h
Diskuswurf M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (1) 49,55 m
Kugelstoß M50 - M Gerhard ZILLNER F () NM
Kugelstoß AK - M Gerhard ZILLNER F () NM
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 F (1) 3:53,68 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (2) 4:06,12 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 F (1) 3:24,60 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 3 F (2) 3:33,69 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (3) 3:37,80 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (2) 8:01,06 min
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U18 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 8:16,82 min
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U18 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 F (3) 9:27,04 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (2) 7:49,87 min
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 7:48,14 min
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 F (2) 7:54,32 min
800 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL () DNS
200 Meter AK - M Leander BURTSCHER ZL (a.W.) 23,55 s
60 Meter AK - M Sebastian MADZIA ZL (1) 8,12 s
100 Meter AK - M Leander BURTSCHER ZL (1) 11,64 s
3000 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (1) 8:47,44 min
3000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (2) 9:06,75 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Julia MAYER F (2) 33:35 min
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M Sebastian FREY ZL (1) 30:31 min
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (7) 34:47 min
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M Ewan ANDERSON ZL (9) 35:25 min
10km Straßenlauf U20 - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (11) 36:12 min
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (15) 34:35 min
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (3) 36:41 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (8) 31:06 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Christoph SANDER ZL (12) 31:39 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (17) 32:33 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (36) 33:53 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL (47) 34:53 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (6) 30:31 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (10) 31:06 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Christoph SANDER ZL (17) 31:39 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (25) 32:33 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (64) 33:53 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (76) 34:35 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL (88) 34:53 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (118) 36:12 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (132) 36:41 min
10km Straßenlauf U23 - W Hanna BRUCKMAYER ZL (1) 35:31 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 33:47 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 33:47 min
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (1) 14:44 min
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (3) 15:35 min
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M Cedric RAUSCH ZL (8) 16:33 min
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (18) 17:58 min
Kugelstoß AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (1) 6,87 m
Speerwurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (1) 26,58 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Gerhard ZILLNER F () DNS
Crosslauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 0:25:03 h
3000 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (3) 8:32,79 min
3000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 9:34,92 min
Hochsprung AK - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (5) 1,63 m
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 1,77 m
200 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (5) 22,70 s
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (3) 5,80 m
400 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (6) 58,11 s
400 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (2) 49,33 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER F (3) 6,95 s
1500 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (2) 3:53,08 min
1500 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (3) 4:33,22 min
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (5) 7,01 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Gerhard ZILLNER F (2) 14,36 m
60 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (2) 7,36 s
60 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (5) 7,58 s
60 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (2) 7,40 s
60 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (5) 7,59 s
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (2) 3598 Punkte
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M Jan MITSCHE F ()
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (3) 7,07 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (2) 7,03 s
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Alexander MAIER ZL (3) 15:46,34 min
3000 Meter U20 - M Emil BEZECNY F (1) 8:34,46 min
3000 Meter U20 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER F (6) 8:50,99 min
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (1) 3,80 m
60 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (7) 7,58 s
60 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (1) 7,30 s
60 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (7) 7,60 s
60 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (2) 7,31 s
Hochsprung AK - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (5) 1,62 m
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 1,78 m
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (3) 6,95 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (3) 6,95 s
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (1) 3,81 m
1500 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (10) 3:56,66 min
1500 Meter AK - M Emil BEZECNY ZL (12) 3:58,84 min
1500 Meter AK - M Bernhard NEUMANN ZL (15) 4:05,98 min
200 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (14) 23,35 s
200 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (10) 22,50 s
200 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (8) 22,02 s
200 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (13) 25,31 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (17) 7,03 s
800 Meter AK - M Valentin RUPP ZL (16) 2:01,35 min
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (13) 6,91 s
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah WIDHALM F (9) 5,08 m
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (3) 5,78 m
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO ZL (3) 8,68 s
400 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (21) 49,20 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO ZL (4) 8,66 s
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (1) 3,70 m