Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 11,31 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 36,40 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Andreas MANN F (1) 28,90 m
Hammerwurf M40 - M Dorde PAVLICA F (1) 37,45 m
Hammerwurf M40 - M Dorde PAVLICA F (1) 37,45 m
Kugelstoß M70 - M Josef VILLA F (1) 8,19 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 37,31 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 10,55 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Erich KOLLER F (3) 28,40 m
10km Straßengehen M55 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY F (4) 0:52:47 h
Kugelstoß AK - M Erich KOLLER F (3) 8,90 m
Hammerwurf AK - M Dorde PAVLICA F (2) 36,86 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 54,76 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 39,21 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 39,38 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 11,40 m
Hammerwurf M40 - M Dorde PAVLICA F (1) 33,11 m
Gewichtswurf M40 - M Dorde PAVLICA F (1) 9,72 m
Kugelstoß M70 - M Josef VILLA F (1) 7,85 m
Kugelstoß M70 - M Josef VILLA F (a.W.) 7,18 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 38,84 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (2) 38,89 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 55,14 m
Halbmarathon W55 - W Swetlana WAGNER F (7) 1:46:11 h
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 55,78 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (a.W.) 54,85 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) DNS
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (a.W.) 55,64 m
10km Straßengehen M55 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (1) 0:49:59 h
10km Straßengehen M60 - M Roland SCHESTACK ZL (1) 1:02:43 h
10km Straßengehen U20 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (1) 0:49:59 h
10km Straßengehen U20 - M Roland SCHESTACK ZL (5) 1:02:43 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Marc SCHÜTZENHOFER ZL (136) 1:55:01 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Swetlana WAGNER ZL (28) 1:51:55 h
Gewichtswurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 18,67 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 55,60 m
600 Meter AK - W Manuela NÖBL ZL (7) 2:18,29 min
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 11,04 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 40,29 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (1) 15:10,81 min
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 37,25 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 37,68 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen M55 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY F (6) 15:25,59 min
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 54,14 m
Crosslauf W45 - W Manuela NÖBL F (11) 0:42:00 h
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (1) 14:51,33 min
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 58,68 m
Gewichtswurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 19,05 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (2) 11,84 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 57,48 m
Gewichtswurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 17,15 m