Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (11) 28,61 s
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (7) 62,75 s
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (9) 28,97 s
800 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 2:27,02 min
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (6) 28,09 s
1000 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (8) 3:13,46 min
1000 Meter AK - M Markus ERTEL ZL (9) 3:25,79 min
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (3) 64,01 s
24 Stunden Lauf M40 - M Martin TSCHIEDEL F (1) 156,510 km
24 Stunden Lauf M50 - M Christian VOLLENHOFER-ROHLFING F (4) 167,830 km
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M Michael BERNARD F (a.W.) 102,550 km
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M Christian VOLLENHOFER-ROHLFING F (6) 167,830 km
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M Martin TSCHIEDEL F (9) 156,510 km
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M Michael BERNARD F (a.W.) 102,550 km
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 29,83 s
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (9) 28,24 s
5000 Meter AK - M Markus ERTEL ZL (9) 20:44,88 min
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA VL (15) 13,92 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA F () DNS
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (11) 27,85 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA VL (19) 13,82 s
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (7) 28,34 s
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (8) 62,14 s
Halbmarathon AK - M Pierrick MIALLE ZL (2) 1:12:55 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Matthias BAUER ZL (9) 1:16:44 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Tristan HOFFMANN ZL (14) 1:22:51 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Viktor VALLANT ZL (20) 1:29:30 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Helmut MAHRINGER ZL (21) 1:29:31 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Markus ERTEL ZL (25) 1:38:30 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Beatrix KRAINER ZL (4) 1:28:27 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Anna ZAUNER ZL (13) 1:39:31 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (16) 1:22:51 h
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (6) 28,21 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (13) 13,62 s
300 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (9) 44,54 s
150 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (17) 20,98 s
5000 Meter AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (6) 18:11,15 min
300 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (3) 45,25 s
100km Straßenlauf AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (5) 10:17:11 h
100km Straßenlauf M40 - M Martin TSCHIEDEL ZL (7) 10:07:39 h
100km Straßenlauf W40 - W Catherine HAGER ZL (2) 10:28:49 h
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M Matthias BAUER ZL (5) 34:30 min
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M Ali REZAI ZL (10) 37:52 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (152) 37:52 min
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W Olimpia REZAI ZL (4) 45:14 min
400 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 65,5 s