Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Crosslauf lang M35 - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (8) 0:38:02 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (30) 0:38:02 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (8) 0:36:12 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Georg ZAHRADNIK ZL (11) 0:37:44 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Karl BENESCH ZL (14) 0:42:17 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Ilan GIULI-BESSO ZL (17) 0:45:22 h
Crosslauf AK - W Beatrix KRAINER ZL (7) 0:16:52 h
Crosslauf AK - W Diana BERNARD ZL (18) 0:21:01 h
Crosslauf AK - W Regina SCHMUTZ-GIULI-BESSO ZL (26) 0:25:58 h
Crosslauf AK - M Michael BERNARD ZL (26) 0:15:16 h
Marathon AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL ZL (2) 2:56:19 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (18) 1:22:30 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Christian UNTERMOSER ZL (50) 1:41:41 h
10km Straßenlauf M55 - M Helmut MAHRINGER F (2) 41:46 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Manuel ACHTIG ZL (4) 1:28:59 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Victoria ABULESZ ZL (1) 1:28:59 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Regina LIEBERT ZL (2) 1:44:37 h
Marathon AK - M Viktor VALLANT ZL (5) 3:27:46 h
Halbmarathon W45 - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL F (1) 1:26:19 h
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL F (4) 18:51 min
1500 Meter M50 - M Christian DRASTIL ZL (7) 5:26,02 min
400 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (2) 62,00 s
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Beatrix KRAINER F (2) 18:59 min
200 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (4) 28,37 s
100 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (4) 13,75 s
3000 Meter AK - M Ilan GIULI-BESSO ZL (3) 11:49,51 min
Marathon M40 - M Matthias BAUER ZL (3) 2:51:29 h
Marathon M40 - M Ali REZAI ZL (7) 3:18:39 h
Marathon AK - W Victoria ABULESZ ZL (4) 3:29:29 h
Marathon W50 - W Regina LIEBERT ZL (4) 3:57:51 h
Marathon AK - W Victoria ABULESZ ZL (8) 3:29:29 h
Marathon AK - W Regina LIEBERT ZL (14) 3:57:51 h
Marathon AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (24) 3:18:39 h
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (2) 36:29 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Anna FALECKA ZL (1) 47:29 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Matthias BAUER ZL (1) 1:19:37 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Anna ZAUNER ZL (1) 1:44:41 h
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (8) 28,71 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA F (9) 14,11 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA VL (13) 14,18 s
Halbmarathon M35 - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (11) 1:25:50 h
Halbmarathon W40 - W Beatrix KRAINER ZL (2) 1:29:51 h
Halbmarathon M40 - M Pierrick MIALLE ZL (2) 1:13:35 h
Halbmarathon M40 - M Matthias BAUER ZL (3) 1:18:32 h
Halbmarathon M40 - M Ali REZAI ZL (8) 1:26:55 h
Halbmarathon W45 - W Olimpia REZAI ZL (4) 1:41:37 h
Halbmarathon W50 - W Katja BRUZEK ZL (5) 1:46:50 h
Halbmarathon M55 - M Ilan GIULI-BESSO ZL (10) 1:35:37 h
Halbmarathon M55 - M Karl BRUZEK ZL (14) 1:46:50 h
Halbmarathon W65 - W Regina SCHMUTZ-GIULI-BESSO ZL (3) 2:13:59 h
Halbmarathon M65 - M Peter LAZNICKA ZL (1) 1:33:54 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Beatrix KRAINER ZL (12) 1:29:51 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Katja BRUZEK ZL (32) 1:46:50 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Regina SCHMUTZ-GIULI-BESSO ZL (47) 2:13:59 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (49) 1:25:50 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (55) 1:26:55 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Peter LAZNICKA ZL (67) 1:33:54 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ilan GIULI-BESSO ZL (71) 1:35:37 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Karl BRUZEK ZL (86) 1:46:50 h
1500 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 6:25,09 min
400 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 63,79 s
800 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 2:43,87 min
200 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (2) 28,56 s
100 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 14,37 s
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (11) 28,61 s
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (7) 62,75 s
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (9) 28,97 s
800 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 2:27,02 min
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (6) 28,09 s
1000 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (8) 3:13,46 min
1000 Meter AK - M Markus ERTEL ZL (9) 3:25,79 min
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (3) 64,01 s
24 Stunden Lauf M40 - M Martin TSCHIEDEL F (1) 156,510 km
24 Stunden Lauf M50 - M Christian VOLLENHOFER-ROHLFING F (4) 167,830 km
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M Michael BERNARD F (a.W.) 102,550 km
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M Christian VOLLENHOFER-ROHLFING F (6) 167,830 km
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M Martin TSCHIEDEL F (9) 156,510 km
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M Michael BERNARD F (a.W.) 102,550 km
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 29,83 s
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (9) 28,24 s
5000 Meter AK - M Markus ERTEL ZL (9) 20:44,88 min
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA VL (15) 13,92 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA F () DNS
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (11) 27,85 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA VL (19) 13,82 s
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (7) 28,34 s
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (8) 62,14 s
Halbmarathon AK - M Pierrick MIALLE ZL (2) 1:12:55 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Matthias BAUER ZL (9) 1:16:44 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Tristan HOFFMANN ZL (14) 1:22:51 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Viktor VALLANT ZL (20) 1:29:30 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Helmut MAHRINGER ZL (21) 1:29:31 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Markus ERTEL ZL (25) 1:38:30 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Beatrix KRAINER ZL (4) 1:28:27 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Anna ZAUNER ZL (13) 1:39:31 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (16) 1:22:51 h
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (6) 28,21 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (13) 13,62 s
300 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (9) 44,54 s
150 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (17) 20,98 s
5000 Meter AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (6) 18:11,15 min
300 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (3) 45,25 s
100km Straßenlauf AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (5) 10:17:11 h
100km Straßenlauf M40 - M Martin TSCHIEDEL ZL (7) 10:07:39 h
100km Straßenlauf W40 - W Catherine HAGER ZL (2) 10:28:49 h
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M Matthias BAUER ZL (5) 34:30 min
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M Ali REZAI ZL (10) 37:52 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (152) 37:52 min
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W Olimpia REZAI ZL (4) 45:14 min
400 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 65,5 s