Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Helmut MAHRINGER ZL (15) 40:56 min
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 60,00 s
3000 Meter AK - M Michael HAFNER ZL (4) 11:58,34 min
400 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA VL (0) 61,62 s
200 Meter M45 - M Michael TURZA VL (0) 27,40 s
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (1) 18:30 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Diana BERNARD ZL (3) 25:02 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (6) 37:10 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Matthias BAUER ZL (3) 1:22:10 h
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (4) 27,09 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA VL (11) 13,55 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA F () WD
Halbmarathon AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (10) 1:27:20 h
200 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (13) 27,21 s
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (2) 64,88 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA VL (11) 13,95 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA F (5) 14,24 s
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (5) 64,18 s
Marathon M40 - M Pierrick MIALLE ZL (2) 2:33:56 h
Marathon M40 - M Sead GANGL ZL (9) 3:04:11 h
Marathon M45 - M Matthias BAUER ZL (4) 2:50:58 h
Marathon M45 - M Markus ERTEL ZL (12) 3:41:33 h
Marathon M60 - M Karl BENESCH ZL () DNS
Marathon M65 - M Peter LAZNICKA ZL (1) 2:57:09 h
Marathon W60 - W Anna ZAUNER ZL () DNF
Marathon AK - M Pierrick MIALLE ZL (5) 2:33:56 h
Marathon AK - M Matthias BAUER ZL (27) 2:50:58 h
Marathon AK - M Peter LAZNICKA ZL (36) 2:57:09 h
Marathon AK - M Sead GANGL ZL (47) 3:04:11 h
Marathon AK - M Markus ERTEL ZL (73) 3:41:33 h
Marathon AK - M Karl BENESCH ZL () DNS
Marathon AK - W Anna ZAUNER ZL () DNF
5000 Meter AK - M Wolfgang RADINGER-PEER ZL (9) 20:40,08 min
5000 Meter AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (7) 18:06,98 min
400 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (2) 59,97 s
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Matthias BAUER ZL (5) 36:10 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Michael BERNARD ZL (37) 56:28 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Anna FALECKA ZL (5) 49:01 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Diana BERNARD ZL (8) 53:42 min
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (14) 37:57 min
10km Straßenlauf M60 - M Karl BENESCH ZL () DNS
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (86) 37:57 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Karl BENESCH ZL () DNS
300 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (9) 41,80 s
100km Straßenlauf AK - M Ido DASSA ZL (2) 7:47:06 h
100km Straßenlauf AK - M Ido DASSA ZL (2) 7:47:06 h
300 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (1) 43,98 s
Marathon AK - M Wolfgang RADINGER-PEER ZL (63) 3:22:39 h
Marathon AK - M Helmut MAHRINGER ZL (64) 3:23:50 h
Marathon AK - M Viktor VALLANT ZL (104) 3:52:36 h
Marathon AK - M Tobias SCHARTNER ZL (118) 4:06:57 h
Marathon AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL ZL (3) 3:04:33 h
Marathon AK - W Katja BRUZEK ZL (16) 4:00:24 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (32) 1:22:35 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Peter LAZNICKA ZL (36) 1:23:47 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Manuel ACHTIG ZL (96) 1:43:04 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Markus ERTEL ZL (130) 1:53:12 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Stefan KRATZSCH ZL (137) 1:55:04 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Olimpia REZAI ZL (11) 1:36:19 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Anna FALECKA ZL (39) 1:59:49 h
600 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (6) 1:37,13 min
150 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA ZL (4) 19,96 s
Halbmarathon AK - M Sead GANGL ZL (6) 1:26:46 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL ZL (1) 1:30:30 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Peter LAZNICKA ZL (11) 1:28:26 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Helmut MAHRINGER ZL (17) 1:35:28 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Wolfgang RADINGER-PEER ZL (18) 1:37:03 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Anna ZAUNER ZL (6) 1:42:42 h
60 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA VL () DNS
Crosslauf AK - M Andreas NATSCHLÄGER ZL (2) 0:07:39 h
60 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA F (20) 8,76 s
60 Meter AK - M Michael TURZA VL (20) 8,71 s
Crosslauf lang AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL ZL (3) 0:24:14 h