Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI ZL (2) 20:45 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Paul PALKOVITS ZL (12) 26:14 min
1000 Meter AK - W Lisa EHRNTRAUT ZL (2) 3:14,54 min
Halbmarathon AK - W Silvia PETRITSCH ZL (4) 1:36:30 h
1000 Meter AK - W Lisa EHRNTRAUT ZL (4) 3:21,76 min
800 Meter AK - W Lisa EHRNTRAUT ZL (2) 2:34,39 min
Berglauf M55 - M Andreas STITZ ZL (2) 1:06:22 h
Berglauf AK - M Andreas STITZ ZL (22) 1:06:22 h
1500 Meter AK - W Lisa EHRNTRAUT ZL (1) 5:12,70 min
1500 Meter AK - M Andreas HALLER ZL (4) 5:23,13 min
5000 Meter AK - M Andreas HALLER ZL (8) 20:34,28 min
1500 Meter AK - W Lisa EHRNTRAUT ZL (2) 5:18,85 min
1500 Meter AK - M Andreas HALLER ZL (6) 5:28,94 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M David HEGER ZL (26) 45:28 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Paul PALKOVITS ZL (35) 55:19 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Christa WALLNER ZL (3) 45:32 min
10km Straßenlauf W50 - W Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI ZL () DNS
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M Thomas SPREITZER ZL (10) 36:36 min
10km Straßenlauf M70 - M Andreas HALLER ZL (1) 44:35 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI ZL () DNS
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Raphael GUARGHIAS ZL (25) 35:16 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Raphael GUARGHIAS ZL (49) 35:16 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Thomas SPREITZER ZL (66) 36:36 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Andreas HALLER ZL (114) 44:35 min
Marathon AK - M Thomas JONAS ZL (10) 2:38:34 h
Marathon AK - M Markus GABRIEL ZL (59) 3:17:25 h
Marathon AK - M Christoph LOSCHAN ZL (72) 3:31:16 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Corinna CHOUN ZL (6) 1:32:41 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Silvia PETRITSCH ZL (47) 2:10:14 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Thomas JONAS ZL (2) 1:15:53 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Thomas JONAS ZL (4) 1:13:54 h
Halbmarathon AK - M David HEGER ZL (22) 1:49:06 h
60 Meter W40 - W Lea PREIßL VL (7) 8,89 s
Crosslauf lang AK - W Susanne PEROUTKA ZL (6) 0:50:51 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Andreas HALLER ZL (19) 0:43:29 h
Crosslauf AK - W Susanne PEROUTKA ZL (4) 0:15:02 h
Crosslauf AK - M David HEGER ZL (7) 0:12:58 h
Crosslauf lang AK - W Susanne PEROUTKA ZL (4) 0:29:41 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Andreas HALLER ZL (12) 0:27:00 h
Crosslauf AK - W Susanne PEROUTKA ZL (9) 0:10:12 h
Crosslauf lang AK - W Susanne PEROUTKA ZL (7) 0:52:50 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M David HEGER ZL (19) 0:44:15 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Andreas HALLER ZL (20) 0:45:13 h
Crosslauf AK - W Susanne PEROUTKA ZL (6) 0:14:52 h
Crosslauf AK - M David HEGER ZL (10) 0:13:17 h
Crosslauf lang AK - W Susanne PEROUTKA ZL (10) 0:30:10 h
Crosslauf AK - W Susanne PEROUTKA ZL (2) 0:10:23 h