Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
100 Meter AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE VL (6) 14,13 s
100 Meter AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO VL (7) 14,15 s
100 Meter AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (7) 14,37 s
100 Meter AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (6) 14,25 s
Vierkampf U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (4) 1849 Punkte
Vierkampf U14 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (5) 1788 Punkte
Kugelstoß AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (2) 8,98 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1002 - SKV Feuerwehr Wien - 1 ZL (2) 55,52 s
Speerwurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (3) 18,91 m
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Julia SKERLAN ZL (2) 79,85 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Vera AKSENOVA ZL () DNS
Diskuswurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 25,74 m
Weitsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (3) 4,57 m
Weitsprung AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (4) 4,39 m
Weitsprung AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (5) 4,37 m
Hammerwurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (2) 21,08 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,80 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (2) 2,20 m
Dreisprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (3) 9,12 m
100 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (4) 13,32 s
100 Meter AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (5) 14,12 s
Hammerwurf U18 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (1) 32,77 m
100 Meter AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE VL (5) 14,10 s
100 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN VL (4) 13,53 s
100 Meter AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO VL (7) 14,29 s
Kugelstoß U18 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (1) 10,07 m
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Julia SKERLAN ZL (1) 16,60 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE ZL () DNF
Diskuswurf U18 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (1) 24,66 m
Hammerwurf AK - M Alexander MATEJKA F (3) 12,58 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Sebastian STEINKELLNER F (1) 4,00 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 14,96 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (2) 50,40 m
Dreikampf U10 - M Pascal FISCHER F (2) 781 Punkte
Stabhochsprung AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,63 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F () NM
Stabhochsprung AK - M Pascal FISCHER F (a.W.) 1,23 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 26,00 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 49,06 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Pascal FISCHER F (4) 11,71 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 17,88 m
100 Meter AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (3) 14,12 s
100 Meter AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (4) 14,26 s
100 Meter AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO VL (7) 14,97 s
100 Meter AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE VL (8) 15,58 s
Kugelstoß U23 - M Will DIBO F (1) 14,67 m
Diskuswurf U23 - M Will DIBO F (2) 46,01 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (5) 49,16 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (5) 51,58 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 4,06 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (4) 3,89 m
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE ZL (1) 13,98 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO ZL (3) 15,06 s
Diskuswurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 18,77 m
Diskuswurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 19,22 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (1) 7,73 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 7,33 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 2,00 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,20 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (5) 14,48 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (4) 17,15 m
100 Meter U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO VL (8) 14,61 s
100 Meter U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE VL () DQ
100 Meter U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F () DNS
Dreisprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 9,19 m
Dreisprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (1) 9,61 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 1,35 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 1,35 m
100 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (3) 13,89 s
100 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN VL (4) 14,10 s
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (4) 51,30 m
Speerwurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 20,67 m
Vortexwurf U10 - M Pascal FISCHER F (1) 22,60 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 21,28 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 16,62 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 14,36 m
Diskuswurf U18 - W Alicia Makeme DIBO F (1) 29,23 m
Speerwurf AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 18,18 m
Speerwurf AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 16,16 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 8,85 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 15,70 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 8,94 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Alicia Makeme DIBO F (1) 10,64 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 9,00 m
Weitsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 4,65 m
Weitsprung U12 - M Pascal FISCHER F (1) 3,30 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 4,11 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 3,67 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Leonard UNGER F (1) 4,55 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (2) 53,69 m
Diskuswurf U23 - M Will DIBO F (11) 53,36 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 50,43 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 18,82 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 16,19 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 14,53 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 8,38 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 6,59 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 14,53 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 8,38 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 6,59 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 51,90 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 50,66 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F () NM