Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
100 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN VL (8) 13,54 s
100 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (10) 13,76 s
Weitsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 5,02 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 3,66 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M Pascal FISCHER F (1) 3,42 m
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F () 1,83 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (2) 23,00 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 47,52 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Pascal FISCHER F (3) 11,46 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 17,55 m
Diskuswurf U18 - W Alicia Makeme DIBO F (1) 28,05 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Will DIBO F (a.W.) 53,56 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Will DIBO F (a.W.) 51,10 m
Weitsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 4,85 m
Weitsprung U12 - M Pascal FISCHER F (1) 3,17 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 3,82 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (1) 3,23 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Mike-Kevin HUSCHKA F () DNS
Stabhochsprung AK - M Pascal FISCHER F (a.W.) DNS
Stabhochsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 2,66 m
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,16 m
Vortexwurf U12 - M Pascal FISCHER F (1) 24,49 m
Speerwurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 19,26 m
Speerwurf AK - M Mike-Kevin HUSCHKA F (1) 38,37 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 16,73 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (1) 19,00 m
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 2,62 m
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 2,22 m
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Sebastian STEINKELLNER F () NM
Stabhochsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 2,62 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Sebastian STEINKELLNER F () DNF
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,22 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 8,48 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 8,36 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (1) 10,40 m
Kugelstoß U20 - M Will DIBO F (1) 15,54 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Will DIBO F (1) 51,13 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Will DIBO F (a.W.) 54,53 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Will DIBO F (a.W.) 53,72 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Will DIBO F (a.W.) 52,51 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (2) 42,08 m
Hammerwurf U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 25,66 m
Hammerwurf U23 - W Julia SENGER F (1) 35,13 m
Hammerwurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 16,48 m
Hammerwurf U14 - M Leonard UNGER F (2) 18,28 m
Hammerwurf U16 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (1) 26,27 m
Hammerwurf U20 - M Will DIBO F () NM
Diskuswurf U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 18,47 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 21,63 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Alexandra SENGER F (2) 16,88 m
Diskuswurf U14 - M Leonard UNGER F (2) 20,33 m
Diskuswurf U16 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (1) 26,60 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Will DIBO F (1) 53,62 m
Diskuswurf W45 - W Alexandra SENGER F (1) 16,88 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Sebastian STEINKELLNER F (5) 4,45 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (2) 14,52 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 2,41 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Sebastian STEINKELLNER F (1) 4,51 m
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,21 m
Kugelstoß U20 - M Will DIBO F (1) 16,64 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Will DIBO F (1) 54,46 m
Diskuswurf M55 - M Alexander MATEJKA F (4) 14,29 m
Kugelstoß U20 - M Will DIBO F (1) 16,00 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (3) 13,44 m
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (a.W.) 2,00 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F () NM
Kugelstoß AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (3) 9,23 m
60 Meter AK - M Will DIBO F (4) 7,38 s
60 Meter AK - M Will DIBO F (8) 7,38 s
Stabhochsprung AK - M Sebastian STEINKELLNER F (1) 4,30 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Robert KUMIEGA F (3) 3,60 m
60 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (8) 8,77 s
60 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN A + B Finale (13) 8,77 s
60 Meter AK - M Will DIBO VL (5) 7,46 s
60 Meter AK - M Leonard UNGER VL (a.W.) 8,69 s
60 Meter U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE VL (a.W.) 9,23 s
60 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN VL (8) 8,58 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (2) 11,96 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Sebastian STEINKELLNER F () DNS
Kugelstoß U18 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (3) 9,06 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (3) 15,43 m
60 Meter AK - M Will DIBO VL (17) 7,34 s