Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1002 - SKV Feuerwehr Wien - 1 ZL (1) 53,89 s
Diskuswurf U18 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F () DNS
Speerwurf U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 21,66 m
Speerwurf U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (4) 18,02 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 8,59 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 49,40 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 2,20 m
Stabhochsprung U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,60 m
Stabhochsprung U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 2,00 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (3) 18,91 m
Diskuswurf U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 24,57 m
Diskuswurf U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 23,90 m
Diskuswurf U18 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (4) 16,93 m
Weitsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 4,47 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 4,54 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (4) 4,48 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (8) 3,30 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 7,83 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (3) 5,80 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 8,88 m
Hochsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F () NM
100 Meter U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 13,72 s
100 Meter U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (6) 14,07 s
100 Meter AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (2) 13,81 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 15,73 m
Hammerwurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (2) 20,28 m
100 Meter U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO VL (3) 13,75 s
100 Meter U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE VL (4) 13,84 s
100 Meter U18 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ VL (10) 15,07 s
Hammerwurf U18 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (3) 20,28 m
Hammerwurf U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 24,08 m
Hammerwurf U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (1) 34,50 m
Dreisprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (1) 9,79 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 1,48 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F () NM
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Julia SKERLAN ZL (1) 18,63 s
Hammerwurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 54,21 m
Hammerwurf AK - M Alexander MATEJKA F (4) 14,31 m
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE ZL (1) 16,52 s
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO ZL (2) 17,23 s
Speerwurf AK - W Julia SKERLAN F (2) 22,54 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 17,04 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (3) 49,89 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Julia SKERLAN F () DNS
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 16,96 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (1) 7,06 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 8,86 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (2) 6,77 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Julia SKERLAN F () DNS
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (1) 1,81 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,71 m
Siebenkampf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (16) 3478 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (15) 3530 Punkte
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (a.W.) DNS
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (a.W.) 47,86 m
Diskuswurf U23 - M Will DIBO F (1) 50,38 m
Kugelstoß U23 - M Will DIBO F (1) 16,93 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 16,80 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 52,10 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,40 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 2,20 m
100 Meter U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO VL (2) 13,84 s
100 Meter U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE VL (7) 14,09 s
100 Meter U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ VL (18) 15,69 s
100 Meter U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (4) 14,04 s
100 Meter U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (5) 14,25 s
300 Meter Hürden U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ ZL () DNS
Diskuswurf U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (6) 13,36 m
Diskuswurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 19,52 m
Diskuswurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F () NM
Dreisprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 9,74 m
Dreisprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 9,54 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 8,68 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (1) 9,26 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (7) 6,02 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (1) 1,40 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 1,40 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F () WD
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE ZL (4) 13,98 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO ZL () DQ
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ ZL (8) 16,62 s
Speerwurf U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (6) 18,63 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 23,38 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 24,95 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 4,54 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (4) 4,47 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (13) 3,33 m
Hammerwurf U16 - W Chiara SCHWARTZ F (5) 16,03 m
Hammerwurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 31,17 m
Hammerwurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (1) 32,90 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (7) 49,47 m
Diskuswurf U23 - M Will DIBO F (11) 51,84 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (1) 14,76 m
Diskuswurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 20,95 m
Diskuswurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 16,89 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 16,37 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (1) 7,34 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (1) 9,54 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 9,18 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 2,41 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (2) 2,21 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (3) 1,91 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F () NM
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (2) 51,96 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (10) 15,33 m
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY ZL (4) 10,93 s
Hochsprung U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (5) 1,16 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (a.W.) 1,44 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (a.W.) 1,40 m
60 Meter U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY ZL (7) 9,55 s
60 Meter U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO ZL (a.W.) 8,84 s
60 Meter U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE ZL (a.W.) 8,99 s
Diskuswurf U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (2) 14,25 m
Diskuswurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (a.W.) 18,88 m
Diskuswurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (a.W.) 16,49 m
Stabhochsprung U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (1) 1,70 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (a.W.) 2,20 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (a.W.) 2,20 m
Fünfkampf U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (7) 1959 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - M Pascal FISCHER F (3) 947 Punkte
Speerwurf U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (7) 9,40 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (6) 3,81 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (a.W.) 4,69 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (a.W.) 3,91 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (3) 6,39 m
Hammerwurf U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (2) 10,01 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (a.W.) 9,32 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (a.W.) DNS
Hammerwurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (a.W.) 24,56 m
Hammerwurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (a.W.) 25,28 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (a.W.) 23,86 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (a.W.) 20,22 m
Halbmarathon AK - M Georg SWOBODA ZL (67) 1:29:42 h
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F () DNS
Speerwurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 29,21 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (4) 23,74 m
Hochsprung AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (1) 1,44 m
Hochsprung AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 1,44 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 53,55 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Alexander MATEJKA F (2) 18,04 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (1) 13,24 m
Diskuswurf U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (1) 22,62 m
Diskuswurf U18 - M Nico SCHRIEFL F (1) 28,36 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Josef PFENNIGBAUER F (1) 27,00 m
Diskuswurf U23 - M Will DIBO F (7) 49,36 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Pascal FISCHER F (a.W.) 13,25 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 49,70 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Estela Ruth WITHNEY F (1) 8,89 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 16,26 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 2,61 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 2,31 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (2) 2,61 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (3) 2,31 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 16,81 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (1) 16,11 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Will DIBO F (a.W.) 16,81 m
50 Meter Hürden U16 - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE ZL (1) 8,77 s
50 Meter Hürden U16 - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO ZL (2) 9,15 s
50 Meter AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (19) 7,57 s
50 Meter AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (15) 7,46 s
50 Meter AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO VL (14) 7,42 s
50 Meter AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE VL (21) 7,58 s
Hochsprung AK - W Angel Osasiemen OSARO F (8) 1,37 m
Hochsprung AK - W Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE F (9) 1,32 m