Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
400 Meter U23 - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (2) 48,39 s
100 Meter U23 - W Muriel WOHLRAB VL (3) 12,12 s
100 Meter U23 - W Maxima KRAUSE VL (5) 12,23 s
100 Meter U23 - W Muriel WOHLRAB F (3) 12,23 s
100 Meter U23 - W Maxima KRAUSE F (4) 12,37 s
100 Meter U23 - W Selina MÜLLER ZL (1) 13,19 s
Speerwurf U18 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (1) 46,18 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Theresa HOLZER F (5) 1,58 m
100 Meter U23 - M Chinomnso NNAMDI VL (8) 10,97 s
100 Meter U23 - M Matthias CHEN ZL (6) 11,71 s
100 Meter U23 - M Daniel MUSTER ZL () DNS
100 Meter U18 - M Karem AHMED VL () DNS
100 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER VL (5) 11,29 s
100 Meter U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER VL (10) 11,79 s
100 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER F (4) 11,34 s
100 Meter U18 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK VL (7) 12,61 s
100 Meter U18 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY VL (14) 12,84 s
100 Meter U18 - W Nikola JÖRGL VL (10) 12,80 s
100 Meter U18 - W Lea Barbara KASSL VL (23) 13,57 s
100 Meter U18 - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (7) 13,48 s
100 Meter U18 - W Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ZL (13) 13,73 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (7) 44,74 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 46,98 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 44,18 s
Weitsprung AK - M Samuel SZIHN F (a.W.) 7,61 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 49,66 s
1500 Meter U23 - W Tabea SCHMID ZL (6) 4:36,45 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Callum NUSSBAUMER ZL (4) 4:16,64 min
1500 Meter U18 - W Klara DÜNSER ZL (4) 5:02,06 min
Stabhochsprung U23 - M Daniel MUSTER F (4) 4,30 m
400 Meter Hürden U23 - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 59,18 s
400 Meter Hürden U18 - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (1) 64,79 s
3000 Meter U18 - M Callum NUSSBAUMER ZL (2) 9:19,86 min
400 Meter U23 - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 56,03 s
200 Meter U23 - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (11) 22,48 s
200 Meter U23 - M Chinomnso NNAMDI ZL (9) 21,99 s
200 Meter U23 - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 24,10 s
200 Meter U23 - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (2) 24,31 s
200 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (4) 22,18 s
200 Meter U18 - M Karem AHMED ZL (6) 22,91 s
200 Meter U18 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (11) 26,05 s
200 Meter U18 - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (16) 26,83 s
200 Meter U18 - W Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ZL (17) 27,29 s
200 Meter U18 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (9) 25,56 s
800 Meter U23 - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (2) 1:59,14 min
800 Meter U18 - W Klara DÜNSER ZL (2) 2:19,73 min
800 Meter U18 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (9) 2:35,46 min
110 Meter Hürden U23 - M Daniel MUSTER F () DNS
110 Meter Hürden U23 - M Daniel MUSTER F (4) 17,61 s
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER VL (2) 15,27 s
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER F (2) 15,32 s
Stabhochsprung U18 - M Jakob HUBER F (7) 3,10 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2 ZL (4) 43,25 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (2) 42,27 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (2) 46,38 s
200 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX ZL (14) 22,40 s
200 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (17) 22,53 s
200 Meter AK - M Chinomnso NNAMDI ZL (19) 22,72 s
200 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (6) 24,59 s
200 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (5) 24,46 s
200 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (13) 25,55 s
100 Meter AK - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (6) 13,01 s
100 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (3) 11,45 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN ZL (8) 11,81 s
800 Meter AK - W Klara DÜNSER ZL (12) 2:18,33 min
800 Meter AK - W Tabea SCHMID ZL (9) 2:14,28 min
800 Meter AK - M Marcel TOBLER ZL (4) 1:53,01 min
800 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (8) 1:55,65 min
1500 Meter AK - M Marcel TOBLER ZL (1) 3:55,15 min
1500 Meter AK - W Tabea SCHMID ZL (5) 4:35,21 min
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE F (7) 12,23 s
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB F (8) 12,24 s
400 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (4) 48,46 s
400 Meter AK - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (6) 57,85 s
Weitsprung AK - M Samuel SZIHN F (1) 7,66 m
100 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX VL (9) 10,88 s
100 Meter AK - M Chinomnso NNAMDI VL (10) 10,91 s
100 Meter AK - M Chukwuma NNAMDI VL (18) 11,10 s
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB VL (7) 12,19 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE VL (8) 12,24 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH VL (13) 12,70 s
Speerwurf AK - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (4) 45,80 m
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 58,56 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (5) 62,89 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (11) 58,06 s
200 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (9) 27,98 s
800 Meter AK - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (3) 2:27,26 min
800 Meter AK - W Stephanie SCHROTTER ZL (6) 2:36,83 min
Speerwurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 11,71 m
800 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL (6) 2:14,34 min
Kugelstoß M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 7,30 m
200 Meter U20 - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (0) 24,69 s
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - W Lena MILLONIG ZL (8) 9:53,38 min
Vortexwurf U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (2) 49,91 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (8) 39,58 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (9) 36,57 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (10) 35,57 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (12) 34,73 m
800 Meter AK - M Marcel TOBLER ZL (9) 1:49,93 min
800 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (8) 1:54,48 min
Kugelstoß U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 10,78 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (3) 8,68 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (13) 7,58 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (16) 7,41 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (17) 7,20 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Diana REICHL F (23) 6,49 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Hanna JANKO F (27) 6,23 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (28) 6,21 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (31) 5,48 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (5) 4,42 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (10) 4,05 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (11) 4,00 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (13) 3,92 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (17) 3,55 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (1) 44,68 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (2) 42,31 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (4) 37,96 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Hanna JANKO F (6) 36,10 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (11) 32,51 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Diana REICHL F (24) 27,63 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (34) 24,90 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (35) 24,86 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (36) 24,18 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (5) 7,51 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (9) 6,65 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (10) 6,60 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (11) 6,51 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (3) 4,51 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (5) 4,46 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (6) 4,41 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Hanna JANKO F (8) 4,35 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (13) 4,24 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (16) 4,12 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (26) 3,97 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (30) 3,88 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Diana REICHL F (47) 3,39 m
60 Meter U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (7) 9,15 s
60 Meter U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (4) 8,72 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (14) 9,32 s
60 Meter U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (12) 9,27 s
60 Meter U14 - M Tobias EXEL ZL (21) 10,63 s
60 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (1) 8,49 s
60 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (6) 8,85 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (7) 8,92 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (9) 8,97 s
60 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (15) 9,14 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (14) 9,10 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (19) 9,21 s
60 Meter U14 - W Hanna JANKO ZL (37) 9,62 s
60 Meter U14 - W Diana REICHL ZL (46) 10,15 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (4) 9,83 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (5) 10,31 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (7) 10,37 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (8) 10,38 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Tobias EXEL ZL (11) 12,02 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (1) 9,56 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (12) 10,39 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (13) 10,42 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (5) 9,80 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (10) 10,27 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (7) 10,11 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (15) 10,49 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Hanna JANKO ZL (23) 10,81 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Diana REICHL ZL (46) 12,23 s
Dreikampf U12 - M Rupert NEUBERGER F (7) 760 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - M Matthias BINTER F (3) 853 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - M Paul DAUBLEBSKY F (2) 931 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - M Benjamin NUSSBAUMER F (4) 792 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - M Nino STADLER F (11) 567 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - W Aliina PLATZER F (7) 960 Punkte
Dreikampf U10 - W Marit HAMMER F (1) 750 Punkte
Weitsprung AK - M Samuel SZIHN F (4) 7,55 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 42,58 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2 ZL (2) 45,82 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2 ZL (2) 50,37 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (2) 49,03 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 44,70 s
Hochsprung U18 - W Marlene HUBER F (10) 1,30 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Madeleine PAPST F (8) 1,40 m
Weitsprung AK - W Lea SCHOLZE F (6) 4,80 m
Weitsprung AK - W Angela BAUER F (9) 3,67 m
200 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX ZL (1) 22,52 s
200 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (2) 23,04 s
200 Meter AK - M Chinomnso NNAMDI ZL (3) 23,08 s
200 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN ZL (6) 24,27 s
200 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (1) 22,65 s
200 Meter U18 - M Karem AHMED ZL (2) 23,67 s
200 Meter U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (4) 24,43 s
Speerwurf U18 - M Benjamin WILDFEUER F (7) 22,56 m
200 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 25,06 s
200 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH ZL (3) 26,98 s
200 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (2) 26,00 s
200 Meter U18 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (2) 26,29 s
200 Meter U18 - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (3) 26,33 s
200 Meter U18 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (7) 26,95 s
200 Meter U18 - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (8) 26,99 s
200 Meter U18 - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (9) 27,29 s
200 Meter U18 - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (10) 28,22 s
Hochsprung AK - W Angela BAUER F () NM
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (1) 6,31 m
1500 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (7) 4:11,02 min
1500 Meter AK - M Christoph WENZL ZL (11) 4:46,84 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Manuel HEIN ZL (5) 4:51,39 min
Speerwurf U18 - W Madeleine PAPST F (9) 15,38 m
Speerwurf U18 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (1) 47,71 m
1500 Meter AK - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (4) 5:08,46 min
1500 Meter AK - W Marleen HAIMBERGER ZL (5) 5:20,12 min
1500 Meter AK - W Stephanie SCHROTTER ZL (6) 5:33,44 min
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 58,84 s
Speerwurf AK - W Angela BAUER F (4) 25,54 m
Diskuswurf U18 - M Benjamin WILDFEUER F (4) 24,63 m
400 Meter Hürden U18 - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (1) 64,18 s
Diskuswurf U20 - M Mario MUSTER F (a.W.) 33,76 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Marlene HUBER F (21) 4,09 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Madeleine PAPST F (23) 3,99 m
3000 Meter U18 - M Simon RITZER ZL (3) 10:15,24 min
400 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (2) 49,29 s
400 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (5) 52,95 s
400 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL (7) 54,52 s
Kugelstoß U18 - M David SPECKNER F (7) 9,07 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Jakob HUBER F (6) 9,41 m
400 Meter U18 - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (1) 58,41 s
400 Meter U18 - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (3) 61,11 s
400 Meter U18 - W Marlene HUBER ZL (4) 67,12 s
Stabhochsprung AK - W Lea VANCL F (2) 2,50 m
Stabhochsprung U18 - M Jakob HUBER F (1) 3,30 m
100 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL VL (8) 11,70 s
100 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX VL (1) 10,97 s
100 Meter AK - M Chukwuma NNAMDI VL (3) 11,15 s
100 Meter AK - M Chinomnso NNAMDI VL (4) 11,17 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN VL (9) 11,74 s
100 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX F (2) 10,98 s
100 Meter AK - M Chinomnso NNAMDI F (3) 11,15 s
100 Meter AK - M Chukwuma NNAMDI F (4) 11,17 s
100 Meter U18 - M Lucas GSCHIER VL (2) 11,26 s
100 Meter U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER VL (4) 11,73 s
100 Meter U18 - M Karem AHMED VL (8) 11,92 s
100 Meter U18 - M David SPECKNER VL (14) 13,09 s
100 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER VL () DQ
100 Meter U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER F (4) 11,78 s
100 Meter U18 - M Lucas GSCHIER F () DNF
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE VL (2) 12,27 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH VL (3) 12,50 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE F (1) 12,31 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH F (3) 12,52 s
100 Meter U18 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY VL (10) 13,17 s
100 Meter U18 - W Theresa HOLZER VL (11) 13,41 s
100 Meter U18 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK VL (2) 12,68 s
100 Meter U18 - W Nikola JÖRGL VL (4) 12,90 s
100 Meter U18 - W Marlene HUBER VL () DQ
100 Meter U18 - W Maxine SPRINGER VL (12) 13,48 s
100 Meter U18 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK F (2) 12,57 s
100 Meter U18 - W Nikola JÖRGL F (4) 12,85 s
800 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (3) 1:55,77 min
800 Meter AK - M Christoph WENZL ZL (9) 2:18,24 min
800 Meter U18 - M Manuel HEIN ZL (6) 2:16,40 min
Kugelstoß U18 - W Ronja REICHL F (9) 8,22 m
800 Meter AK - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (4) 2:27,15 min
800 Meter AK - W Stephanie SCHROTTER ZL (5) 2:35,18 min
800 Meter U18 - W Klara DÜNSER ZL (1) 2:18,16 min
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (1) 15,04 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (2) 14,47 s
Zehnkampf U18 - M Jakob HUBER F (8) 4193 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (16) 3123 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (1) 4821 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - M Karem AHMED F (3) 4280 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - M Rafael RAMLER F (12) 3456 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - W Marlene HUBER F (30) 2757 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (1) 4506 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (5) 4100 Punkte
Berglauf M45 - M Patrick NUSSBAUMER ZL (7) 0:48:39 h
Berglauf AK - W Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER ZL (11) 1:02:29 h
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U18 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (2) 9:27,68 min
Kugelstoß U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 9,80 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (15) 6,38 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (10) 7,26 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (6) 7,67 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (13) 6,73 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Marlena HOLZER F (12) 7,02 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (16) 5,98 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (3) 8,49 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Helena PAPST F (24) 3,57 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (2) 8,08 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (5) 6,39 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Bode COX F (6) 6,29 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F () DNS
Kugelstoß U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F () DNS
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel AK - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (3) 22:00,00 min
Hochsprung U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (9) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (11) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Marlena HOLZER F (11) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (13) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (16) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Helena PAPST F (22) 1,05 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (7) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (4) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (4) 1,25 m
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U20 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 7:20,78 min
Hochsprung U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (2) 1,36 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (6) 1,30 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (7) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Bode COX F (8) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (9) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (15) 1,10 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER F (18) 1,05 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F () DNS
3 x 800 Meter Staffel AK - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (4) 7:24,19 min
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (4) 14,25 s
60 Meter U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER ZL (2) 8,36 s
60 Meter U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (4) 9,04 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (7) 9,33 s
60 Meter U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (10) 9,48 s
60 Meter U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (16) 10,01 s
60 Meter U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER ZL (18) 10,45 s
60 Meter U14 - M Tobias EXEL ZL (19) 10,48 s
60 Meter U14 - M Bode COX ZL (6) 9,23 s
60 Meter U14 - W Marlena HOLZER ZL (16) 9,72 s
60 Meter U14 - W Helena PAPST ZL (27) 10,44 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (7) 9,16 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (10) 9,28 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (5) 8,98 s
60 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (6) 9,13 s
60 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (1) 8,54 s
60 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (2) 8,86 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (3) 8,88 s
100 Meter AK - M Chinomnso NNAMDI ZL (7) 11,24 s
100 Meter AK - M Chukwuma NNAMDI ZL (10) 11,37 s
100 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (11) 13,09 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (16) 13,79 s
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (3) 12,21 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (4) 12,26 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER ZL (2) 8,84 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (4) 9,96 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (10) 10,32 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (8) 10,16 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (15) 10,90 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Tobias EXEL ZL (17) 11,44 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Bode COX ZL (9) 10,22 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER ZL (20) 11,94 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (1) 9,63 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (5) 10,02 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (2) 9,77 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (7) 10,22 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (8) 10,31 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (4) 10,01 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (11) 10,60 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Helena PAPST ZL (22) 11,71 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Marlena HOLZER ZL (21) 11,52 s
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (1) 38,55 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (2) 38,31 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (3) 38,10 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (8) 27,71 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Marlena HOLZER F (9) 27,58 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (11) 27,35 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (16) 25,25 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (17) 25,17 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Helena PAPST F (27) 15,21 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Bode COX F (2) 45,78 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (4) 44,73 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (7) 33,94 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (8) 33,89 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F () DNS
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Ronja REICHL ZL (9) 18,17 s
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Madeleine PAPST ZL (10) 18,70 s
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - W Lena MILLONIG VL (26) 9:57,50 min
400 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL (3) 54,44 s
800 Meter AK - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL () DNS
100 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER VL (11) 12,37 s
100 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER F () DNS
1500 Meter AK - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (2) 5:00,42 min
1500 Meter AK - W Stephanie SCHROTTER ZL (5) 5:27,04 min
1500 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL () DNF
Hammerwurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (2) 17,08 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (6) 13,89 m
5000 Meter AK - M Marcel TOBLER ZL (1) 16:43,49 min
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 45,74 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (5) 52,85 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 47,44 s
Weitsprung U20 - W Ronja REICHL F (15) 3,95 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (4) 5,45 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Matthias LANZ F (7) 4,95 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (1) 6,01 m
Speerwurf U20 - M Mario MUSTER F (4) 40,21 m
Kugelstoß U20 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (1) 9,92 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Angela BAUER F (a.W.) 7,19 m
200 Meter U20 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (1) 22,77 s
200 Meter U20 - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (2) 22,89 s
200 Meter U20 - M Matthias CHEN ZL (4) 23,74 s
200 Meter AK - W Angela BAUER ZL (a.W.) 32,40 s
200 Meter U20 - W Ronja REICHL ZL (17) 31,41 s
200 Meter U20 - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (7) 27,61 s
200 Meter U20 - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (10) 28,53 s
Speerwurf U16 - M Karem AHMED F (2) 34,58 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH F (4) 33,09 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Adam WEILER F (7) 25,78 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Matthias LANZ F (9) 22,12 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (10) 20,54 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Rafael RAMLER F () NM
Kugelstoß U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (5) 9,37 m
1000 Meter U16 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL (2) 2:55,32 min
Speerwurf U18 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (a.W.) 46,24 m
Speerwurf AK - W Angela BAUER F (a.W.) 23,95 m
400 Meter Hürden U20 - M Daniel SEIDL ZL () DNS
300 Meter Hürden U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (1) 38,98 s
Hochsprung U16 - M Karem AHMED F (7) 1,35 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Matthias LANZ F (7) 1,35 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (5) 1,45 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (10) 24,18 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH F (2) 11,16 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Adam WEILER F (6) 1,40 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (4) 28,92 m
3000 Meter U16 - M Simon WILDFEUER ZL (6) 11:00,58 min
400 Meter U20 - M Matthias CHEN ZL (3) 73,00 s
400 Meter U20 - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (1) 71,00 s
400 Meter U20 - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (1) 58,07 s
400 Meter U20 - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (5) 61,45 s
400 Meter U20 - W Christina HALLA ZL () DNS
Diskuswurf U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (1) 34,16 m
Diskuswurf U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH F (3) 29,03 m
Diskuswurf U16 - M Adam WEILER F (8) 22,15 m
300 Meter U16 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL () DNS
300 Meter U16 - M Karem AHMED ZL (1) 37,98 s
300 Meter U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (5) 40,94 s
300 Meter U16 - M Matthias LANZ ZL (8) 44,73 s
300 Meter U16 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (1) 42,24 s
300 Meter U16 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (3) 42,85 s
300 Meter U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (6) 45,27 s
Hochsprung U16 - W Marlene HUBER F (10) 1,30 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (2) 1,57 m
100 Meter U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (1) 11,15 s
100 Meter U16 - M Karem AHMED F (2) 11,69 s
100 Meter U16 - M Rafael RAMLER F () DNS
100 Meter U20 - W Nikola JÖRGL F (6) 13,14 s
100 Meter U16 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK F (1) 12,70 s
100 Meter U16 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY F (2) 12,90 s
100 Meter U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (5) 13,29 s
100 Meter U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (7) 13,37 s
Diskuswurf U18 - M Jakob HUBER F (a.W.) 18,18 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Mario MUSTER F (3) 32,46 m
100 Meter U20 - M Christoph GRUBER VL (3) 11,36 s
100 Meter U20 - M Matthias CHEN VL (6) 11,58 s
100 Meter U20 - M Christoph GRUBER F (4) 11,48 s
100 Meter U20 - W Mara MÜLLER VL (13) 13,57 s
100 Meter U20 - W Nikola JÖRGL VL (7) 13,00 s
100 Meter U20 - W Maxine SPRINGER VL (14) 13,71 s
100 Meter U20 - W Christina HALLA VL (16) 13,87 s
100 Meter U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER VL (1) 11,26 s
100 Meter U16 - M Rafael RAMLER VL (5) 12,19 s
100 Meter U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN VL (10) 13,04 s
100 Meter U16 - M Karem AHMED VL (3) 11,81 s
100 Meter U16 - M Matthias LANZ VL (17) 13,57 s
100 Meter U16 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK VL (1) 12,72 s
100 Meter U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL VL (4) 13,09 s
100 Meter U16 - W Marlene HUBER VL (13) 14,09 s
100 Meter U16 - W Theresa HOLZER VL (7) 13,44 s
100 Meter U16 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY VL (2) 12,96 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (1) 12,36 s
800 Meter U20 - M Simon RITZER ZL (2) 2:07,01 min
800 Meter U20 - W Klara DÜNSER ZL (1) 2:22,94 min
100 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL 1 (5) 12,40 s
100 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL () DQ
Stabhochsprung U20 - M Jakob HUBER F (1) 3,00 m
Stabhochsprung U20 - W Lea VANCL F (2) 2,50 m
100 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL (5) 12,40 s
110 Meter Hürden U20 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (1) 16,14 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (1) 13,79 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (6) 16,09 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Matthias LANZ ZL (7) 16,13 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Karem AHMED ZL () DQR
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL 1 (1) 12,51 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (1) 12,51 s
100 Meter Hürden U20 - W Lea VANCL ZL (4) 18,08 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 49,36 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (5) 12,62 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Marlene HUBER ZL (16) 14,79 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (3) 12,11 s
Weitsprung U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (4) 4,88 m
400 Meter Hürden U20 - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (1) 65,00 s
300 Meter Hürden U16 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (1) 45,42 s
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - W Marleen HAIMBERGER ZL (a.W.) 12:38,84 min
400 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL (1) 54,85 s
200 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (1) 24,70 s
200 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB F (1) 24,78 s
Fünfkampf U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (10) 2853 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (26) 2390 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (19) 2540 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (28) 2286 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (33) 2083 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (20) 2946 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (6) 3271 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (48) 2425 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (40) 2497 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (22) 2780 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (24) 2776 Punkte
Fünfkampf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (42) 2495 Punkte
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Nicole BAUER ZL (11) 17:38 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (38) 20:00 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Marleen HAIMBERGER ZL (50) 20:49 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Luisa HUPPMANN ZL (142) 29:37 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Marlene HUBER ZL (260) 54:38 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Marie GREIFENEDER ZL (371) 95:31 min
Zehnkampf U23 - M Daniel MUSTER F (4) 5578 Punkte
Zehnkampf AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (5) 5578 Punkte
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (0) 12,27 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (0) 12,36 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH ZL (0) 12,84 s
200 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (0) 24,63 s
200 Meter U20 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (0) 22,83 s
200 Meter U20 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (0) 26,14 s
100 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (0) 11,38 s
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER VL (0) 14,90 s
100 Meter U18 - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (0) 13,14 s
100 Meter U18 - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (0) 13,63 s
100 Meter U16 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (0) 12,84 s
100 Meter U16 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (0) 13,31 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (0) 59,22 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (0) 58,33 s
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER F (8) 14,80 s
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - W Lena MILLONIG F (6) 10:09,34 min
800 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ F (6) 1:54,45 min
800 Meter AK - M Simon RITZER F (32) 2:08,63 min
800 Meter AK - M Manuel HEIN F (36) 2:15,78 min
800 Meter AK - W Klara DÜNSER F (14) 2:20,03 min
1500 Meter AK - M Marcel TOBLER F (3) 3:39,51 min
400 Meter AK - W Fiona SCHMID F (1) 62,39 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN F (3) 11,82 s
100 Meter AK - M Arthur TEICHMANN F (13) 13,88 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN VL (2) 11,72 s
100 Meter AK - M Arthur TEICHMANN VL (10) 13,78 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER F (5) 13,98 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER VL (4) 13,76 s
Speerwurf U18 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (a.W.) 44,92 m
400 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (4) 49,82 s
1500 Meter AK - M Marcel TOBLER ZL (4) 3:42,94 min
800 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL () DNF
200 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (9) 22,69 s
200 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (10) 23,11 s
200 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (5) 24,34 s
200 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (9) 24,84 s
600 Meter U18 - M Simon RITZER ZL (5) 1:31,74 min
100 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX F (10) 10,79 s
5 x 200m Staffel U14 - X 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2 ZL (2) 2:31,39 min
5 x 200m Staffel U14 - X 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 2:27,09 min
100 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX VL (7) 10,62 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE VL (12) 12,13 s
100 Meter AK - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK VL (14) 12,57 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE F (10) 12,16 s
100 Meter U23 - M Matthias CHEN ZL (6) 11,62 s
100 Meter U23 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (8) 11,76 s
Stabhochsprung AK - M Daniel MUSTER F () DNS
800 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (24) 3:21,47 min
800 Meter U14 - W Helena PAPST ZL (29) 3:25,56 min
800 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (6) 2:58,28 min
800 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (8) 2:58,45 min
800 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (13) 3:05,66 min
800 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (25) 3:22,23 min
800 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (10) 2:58,78 min
800 Meter U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (16) 3:21,70 min
800 Meter U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER ZL () DNS
800 Meter U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (5) 2:46,69 min
60 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (6) 9,03 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (7) 9,06 s
60 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 8,53 s
60 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (3) 8,94 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (6) 9,09 s
60 Meter U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (3) 8,90 s
Kugelstoß U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH F () DNS
Kugelstoß U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (9) 8,28 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Matthias LANZ F (12) 7,40 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Magdalena PRÖLL F (20) 4,00 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (8) 4,81 m
300 Meter U16 - M Matthias LANZ ZL (10) 44,24 s
300 Meter U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH ZL () DNS
300 Meter U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (8) 41,32 s
300 Meter U16 - W Magdalena PRÖLL ZL (13) 47,59 s
300 Meter U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (7) 45,20 s
Speerwurf U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (3) 27,63 m
Speerwurf U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (4) 27,32 m
Speerwurf U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (13) 18,15 m
Speerwurf U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (18) 15,00 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (7) 4,47 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (13) 4,27 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (14) 4,24 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (18) 4,12 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (27) 3,96 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (35) 3,72 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Franziska KRZYWON F (37) 3,69 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Helena PAPST F (50) 2,83 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 25,17 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (4) 19,83 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (8) 18,20 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (9) 18,13 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (18) 13,70 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (23) 11,64 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Helena PAPST F (25) 10,20 m
100 Meter U16 - M Matthias LANZ ZL (20) 13,50 s
100 Meter U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (14) 13,02 s
100 Meter U16 - M Karem AHMED ZL (6) 11,87 s
100 Meter U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH ZL () DNS
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (2) 4,42 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (5) 4,22 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (13) 3,97 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (26) 3,49 m
60 Meter U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER VL () DNS
60 Meter U14 - M Jakob POLITZER VL (4) 8,92 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER VL (9) 9,15 s
60 Meter U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT VL (24) 10,15 s
100 Meter U16 - W Magdalena PRÖLL ZL (25) 15,02 s
100 Meter U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (6) 13,05 s
200 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH ZL (2) 26,12 s
200 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (15) 28,25 s
200 Meter AK - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (3) 26,20 s
60 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL VL (1) 8,49 s
60 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH VL (3) 8,77 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER VL (7) 9,02 s
60 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER VL (9) 9,06 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER VL (16) 9,25 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR VL (20) 9,31 s
60 Meter U14 - W Franziska KRZYWON VL (29) 9,63 s
60 Meter U14 - W Helena PAPST VL (44) 10,47 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Matthias LANZ ZL (7) 16,25 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Karem AHMED ZL (2) 13,94 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (5) 15,68 s
Kugelstoß U16 - W Magdalena PRÖLL F () NM
Kugelstoß U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (10) 8,44 m
Weitsprung AK - W Lea SCHOLZE F (2) 4,91 m
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Magdalena PRÖLL ZL (20) 14,69 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (14) 13,07 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (6) 9,79 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (13) 10,16 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (15) 10,20 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (16) 10,24 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (18) 10,30 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (26) 10,66 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Franziska KRZYWON ZL (28) 10,81 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Helena PAPST ZL (40) 11,87 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (15) 13,84 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH ZL (1) 12,97 s
100 Meter AK - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (6) 13,32 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER ZL (3) 9,07 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (4) 9,62 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (9) 10,08 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (21) 11,40 s
Weitsprung U16 - M Karem AHMED F (2) 6,03 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (6) 5,34 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH F (11) 4,81 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Matthias LANZ F (12) 4,78 m
5000 Meter U20 - W Marleen HAIMBERGER ZL (3) 20:22,74 min
1000 Meter AK - M Simon RITZER ZL (10) 2:50,93 min
1000 Meter AK - M Manuel HEIN ZL (14) 2:57,17 min
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (10) 59,50 s
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB VL (15) 12,31 s
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (4) 12,42 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (5) 12,48 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH ZL (11) 12,92 s
100 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (18) 13,30 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (21) 13,75 s
100 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (12) 11,59 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN ZL (13) 11,82 s
1500 Meter AK - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (1) 5:11,23 min
1500 Meter AK - M Simon WILDFEUER ZL (2) 5:09,64 min
300 Meter AK - M Karem AHMED ZL (1) 39,45 s
Hochsprung AK - W Theresa HOLZER F (3) 1,51 m
Kugelstoß M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) DNS
Kugelstoß M70 - M Dietmar RASPOTNIG F (a.W.) DNS
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Angela BAUER ZL (1) 82,05 s
300 Meter Hürden U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (1) 41,31 s
300 Meter Hürden U18 - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (2) 46,42 s
300 Meter Hürden U16 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (3) 49,45 s
Vortexwurf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 44,96 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (3) 41,41 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (4) 37,23 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Hanna JANKO F (5) 36,78 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lena Marie KAISER WOLF F (7) 32,66 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (8) 32,28 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (10) 29,42 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F (11) 28,82 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (12) 28,80 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Victoria DOBERNIG F (13) 28,07 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (14) 26,54 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (2) 1,26 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (3) 1,21 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (5) 1,01 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Cara SCHARLEMANN F (a.W.) 1,45 m
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (1) 16,05 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Angela BAUER ZL (5) 19,04 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (1) 14,26 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Karem AHMED ZL (2) 14,90 s
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Cara SCHARLEMANN ZL (6) 19,04 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (3) 12,91 s
Vortexwurf U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (1) 47,12 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (3) 37,13 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (4) 35,65 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Mario MUSTER F (a.W.) 33,44 m
Diskuswurf U18 - M Benjamin WILDFEUER F (a.W.) 23,54 m
Diskuswurf M70 - M Dietmar RASPOTNIG F (a.W.) 21,48 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 14,41 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (3) 1,26 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (4) 1,21 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Hanna JANKO F (4) 1,21 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (6) 1,21 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (7) 1,21 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Victoria DOBERNIG F (9) 1,16 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lena Marie KAISER WOLF F (10) 1,16 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (11) 1,16 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (12) 1,11 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (12) 1,11 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F () NM
300 Meter AK - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (1) 41,70 s
300 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH ZL (2) 43,26 s
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB F (8) 12,12 s
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB VL (8) 11,94 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH VL (13) 12,51 s
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel MUSTER VL (9) 16,57 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (9) 59,64 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (6) 57,27 s
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (1) 12,26 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (2) 12,52 s
100 Meter AK - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (5) 12,93 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH ZL (4) 12,76 s
Dreikampf U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (3) 1322 Punkte
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - W Lena MILLONIG F (6) 9:46,17 min
1500 Meter AK - M Marcel TOBLER ZL (0) 3:40,68 min
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 47,94 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (4) 42,95 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (9) 10,35 m
400 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (3) 50,76 s
400 Meter AK - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (6) 51,13 s
400 Meter AK - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (1) 58,03 s
400 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (8) 61,54 s
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel MUSTER ZL () DNS
Hochsprung AK - W Theresa HOLZER F (8) 1,60 m
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (5) 14,17 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (13) 9,54 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Leonie SPRINGER F (11) 10,10 m
1000 Meter AK - M Marcel TOBLER ZL (2) 2:32,55 min
1000 Meter AK - W Klara DÜNSER ZL (4) 3:06,56 min
Hochsprung AK - M Jakob HUBER F (6) 1,60 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Daniel MUSTER F () NM
Weitsprung AK - W Lea SCHOLZE F (12) 5,06 m
Weitsprung AK - W Maxima KRAUSE F (3) 5,45 m
100 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (15) 11,20 s
Speerwurf AK - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (4) 38,96 m
100 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (3) 11,85 s
100 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (8) 12,06 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (2) 56,89 s
Speerwurf AK - M Mario MUSTER F (4) 40,54 m
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 58,79 s
Weitsprung AK - M Jakob HUBER F (11) 5,42 m
800 Meter U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (6) 2:53,77 min
800 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (9) 2:57,35 min
800 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (16) 3:04,75 min
800 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (17) 3:04,80 min
800 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (18) 3:04,85 min
800 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (29) 3:14,82 min
800 Meter U14 - W Marlene DWORAK ZL (13) 3:01,40 min
800 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (31) 3:16,24 min
800 Meter U14 - W Diana REICHL ZL (33) 3:17,89 min
800 Meter U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (6) 2:41,68 min
800 Meter U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (18) 3:07,24 min
800 Meter U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (24) 3:19,72 min
800 Meter U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER ZL (17) 3:05,67 min
800 Meter U14 - M Tobias EXEL ZL (19) 3:07,37 min
800 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (22) 3:13,26 min
4 x 75 Meter Staffel U14 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 0:40,98 min
4 x 75 Meter Staffel U14 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2 ZL (4) 0:43,72 min
4 x 75 Meter Staffel U14 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (2) 0:43,64 min
4 x 75 Meter Staffel U14 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2 ZL (4) 0:48,51 min
Vortexwurf U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (3) 50,08 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (9) 38,33 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (10) 38,16 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (11) 35,65 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (14) 33,40 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER F (27) 21,78 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (4) 1,30 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (11) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (15) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (19) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (20) 1,15 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (27) 1,15 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (33) 1,10 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F (34) 1,05 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Diana REICHL F (35) 1,00 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (13) 31,70 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (28) 24,48 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (17) 29,43 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F (23) 27,07 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Diana REICHL F (36) 20,75 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (34) 20,81 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 42,85 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (3) 39,76 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (2) 1,38 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (7) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (10) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER F (16) 1,10 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Simon HAMMER F () NM
Hochsprung U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F () NM
60 Meter U14 - W Marlene DWORAK ZL (35) 9,94 s
60 Meter U14 - W Diana REICHL ZL (42) 10,28 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (12) 9,20 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (13) 9,22 s
60 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (1) 8,58 s
60 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (7) 9,03 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (9) 9,10 s
60 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (17) 9,25 s
60 Meter U14 - M Tobias EXEL ZL (23) 10,04 s
60 Meter U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER ZL (24) 10,07 s
60 Meter U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (19) 9,87 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (11) 9,33 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (12) 9,39 s
1000 Meter AK - M Manuel HEIN ZL (0) 2:55,42 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - W Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER ZL (1) 16:47,75 min
Österreich Staffel U16 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 1:39,02 min
1500 Meter Bahngehen U16 - W Vera STOCK ZL () DQ
1500 Meter Bahngehen U16 - M Adam WEILER ZL () DQ
Kugelstoß U16 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (8) 8,58 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (9) 8,25 m
1000 Meter U16 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL (2) 2:51,57 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Simon WILDFEUER ZL (6) 3:19,44 min
Diskuswurf U16 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY F (6) 18,56 m
1000 Meter U16 - W Magdalena PRÖLL ZL (5) 3:27,24 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (6) 3:24,41 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 3:50,36 min
Hochsprung U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (2) 1,71 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F () NM
Kugelstoß U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH F (3) 11,25 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Rafael RAMLER F (7) 9,42 m
Diskuswurf U16 - M Adam WEILER F (6) 22,15 m
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (6) 15,30 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (1) 13,70 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (3) 12,14 s
Weitsprung U16 - M Karem AHMED F (2) 5,96 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (2) 31,33 m
100 Meter U16 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (1) 12,68 s
100 Meter U16 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (2) 13,00 s
100 Meter U16 - M Karem AHMED ZL (1) 11,47 s
100 Meter U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH ZL (2) 11,67 s
Hochsprung U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (1) 1,64 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (1) 49,65 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (4) 4,99 m
Österreich Staffel U16 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 1:48,10 min
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - W Lena MILLONIG ZL (1) 10:05,95 min
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - W Lena MILLONIG ZL (1) 10:05,95 min
3000 Meter Hindernis AK - W Lena MILLONIG ZL (1) 10:05,95 min
2000 Meter Hindernis U18 - M Callum NUSSBAUMER ZL (1) 6:27,66 min
2000 Meter Hindernis U18 - M Simon RITZER ZL (3) 6:43,49 min
2000 Meter Hindernis U18 - M Callum NUSSBAUMER ZL (1) 6:27,66 min
2000 Meter Hindernis U18 - M Simon RITZER ZL (2) 6:43,49 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U16 - M Damien NUSSBAUMER ZL (3) 3:35,64 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (4) 3:35,40 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (5) 3:37,13 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (8) 4:16,53 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (2) 3:43,02 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (4) 3:48,44 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (8) 4:03,67 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (9) 4:09,68 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U12 - M Linus David REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (2) 3:54,99 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U12 - M Rupert NEUBERGER ZL (5) 4:24,02 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U12 - M Paul DAUBLEBSKY ZL (6) 4:27,40 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U12 - W Katharina STELZL ZL (2) 4:07,30 min
1000 Meter Hindernis U12 - W Aliina PLATZER ZL (3) 4:25,26 min
Kugelstoß AK - W Angela BAUER F (27) 6,82 m
Hochsprung AK - W Astrid HAFNER F (5) 1,35 m
Weitsprung AK - W Angela BAUER F (10) 4,03 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (2) 1,30 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (5) 1,15 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (6) 1,10 m
200 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (1) 23,14 s
200 Meter AK - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (3) 26,58 s
200 Meter AK - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (6) 27,83 s
Weitsprung AK - W Lea SCHOLZE F (2) 4,79 m
1000 Meter AK - M Simon WILDFEUER ZL (6) 3:18,22 min
Vortexwurf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 40,13 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (2) 38,88 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (7) 31,91 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (9) 30,00 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (17) 24,46 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (19) 22,30 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Franziska KRZYWON F (21) 20,79 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Helena PAPST F (22) 13,29 m
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (12) 11,13 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (9) 10,81 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Helena PAPST ZL (19) 13,37 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (2) 10,09 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (7) 10,65 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (5) 10,55 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (8) 10,71 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Franziska KRZYWON ZL (16) 11,85 s
100 Meter AK - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER VL (4) 11,48 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN VL (9) 11,70 s
100 Meter AK - M Raphael PÖSTINGER VL (10) 11,96 s
100 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER VL (5) 11,56 s
100 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL VL (7) 11,66 s
100 Meter AK - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER F (2) 11,53 s
100 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER F (5) 11,66 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN F (6) 11,86 s
100 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL F (7) 11,90 s
100 Meter AK - M Raphael PÖSTINGER F (11) 12,13 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH VL (4) 13,20 s
100 Meter AK - W Mara MÜLLER VL (10) 13,88 s
100 Meter AK - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER VL (6) 13,33 s
100 Meter AK - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER F () WD
100 Meter AK - W Mara MÜLLER F () WD
100 Meter AK - W Nadine WIROBISCH F () NM
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (5) 10,73 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (3) 10,16 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (6) 10,75 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Tobias EXEL ZL (9) 11,60 s
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (1) 15,29 s
60 Meter U16 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL ()
Vortexwurf U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (2) 47,00 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (5) 38,25 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (6) 37,17 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (10) 28,96 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (2) 1,28 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (3) 1,28 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (5) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (7) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (9) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (10) 1,15 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Franziska KRZYWON F (10) 1,15 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Helena PAPST F (12) 1,00 m
60 Meter U14 - M Tobias EXEL ZL (10) 10,44 s
60 Meter U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (2) 9,02 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (4) 9,19 s
60 Meter U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (8) 9,49 s
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Marleen HAIMBERGER ZL (2) 21:38 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER ZL (9) 24:30 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Birgit HONETZ ZL (17) 29:53 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Martin DWORAK ZL (22) 43:59 min
60 Meter U14 - W Franziska KRZYWON ZL (15) 9,83 s
60 Meter U14 - W Helena PAPST ZL (25) 10,95 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (12) 9,82 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (16) 9,85 s
60 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (4) 9,15 s
60 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (11) 9,48 s
60 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (1) 8,80 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (3) 9,11 s
Diskuswurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 14,66 m
Hammerwurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 16,84 m
1000 Meter U16 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL (1) 2:57,01 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (2) 3:13,61 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Adam WEILER ZL (4) 3:32,46 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Matthias LANZ ZL (5) 3:34,10 min
1000 Meter U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (1) 3:20,81 min
800 Meter U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (3) 2:46,95 min
800 Meter U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (6) 2:51,56 min
800 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (4) 2:56,84 min
800 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (6) 2:57,69 min
800 Meter U14 - W Marlene DWORAK ZL (11) 3:01,09 min
800 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (19) 3:14,28 min
800 Meter U14 - W Tessa MEISSNITZER ZL (33) 3:30,48 min
800 Meter U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (1) 2:48,74 min
800 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (5) 2:57,27 min
800 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (7) 2:58,03 min
800 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (10) 3:00,93 min
800 Meter U14 - W Diana REICHL ZL (26) 3:17,30 min
300 Meter AK - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (3) 35,57 s
300 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (7) 37,02 s
300 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN ZL (9) 38,43 s
Kugelstoß U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (2) 8,58 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Madeleine PAPST F (a.W.) 6,81 m
Weitsprung AK - W Lea SCHOLZE F (4) 4,83 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (2) 46,43 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (11) 35,00 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (12) 34,87 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (2) 1,50 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Adam WEILER F (7) 1,42 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Matthias LANZ F (10) 1,38 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Rafael RAMLER F () 1,46 m
300 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (2) 40,05 s
300 Meter Hürden AK - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (1) 47,92 s
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (3) 4,42 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (5) 4,29 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (6) 4,26 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (17) 3,79 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Tessa MEISSNITZER F (32) 3,10 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (9) 4,11 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (7) 4,13 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F (26) 3,33 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Diana REICHL F (31) 3,11 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (16) 3,82 m
100 Meter U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (1) 12,91 s
100 Meter AK - W Madeleine PAPST ZL (a.W.) 15,13 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL () NM
150 Meter AK - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (6) 19,41 s
150 Meter AK - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (8) 19,49 s
150 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (6) 16,98 s
150 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN ZL (11) 17,69 s
150 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (4) 16,92 s
150 Meter AK - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (8) 17,44 s
100 Meter U16 - M Matthias LANZ ZL (6) 13,51 s
100 Meter U16 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL (1) 12,38 s
100 Meter U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (3) 12,79 s
100 Meter U16 - M Adam WEILER ZL (12) 13,85 s
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (2) 15,76 s
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel MUSTER ZL (1) 16,41 s
60 Meter U14 - W Tessa MEISSNITZER ZL (29) 10,10 s
60 Meter U14 - W Diana REICHL ZL (34) 10,40 s
60 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (1) 8,62 s
60 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (4) 8,94 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (8) 9,02 s
60 Meter U14 - W Marlene DWORAK ZL (30) 10,12 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (5) 8,99 s
60 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (6) 9,00 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (11) 9,11 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (15) 9,23 s
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (4) 4,20 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (10) 3,78 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (21) 3,51 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Rafael RAMLER F (1) 9,02 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Matthias LANZ F (7) 7,55 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (4) 8,66 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Adam WEILER F (2) 8,86 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (3) 1,38 m
Hochsprung AK - W Madeleine PAPST F (a.W.) 1,38 m
60 Meter U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (7) 9,07 s
60 Meter U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (9) 9,29 s
60 Meter U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (25) 10,04 s
Vortexwurf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (2) 40,47 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (5) 31,11 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Tessa MEISSNITZER F (29) 22,53 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (3) 36,50 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (1) 43,44 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (19) 25,98 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F (13) 27,35 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Diana REICHL F (30) 22,47 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (22) 24,93 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (9) 29,27 m
Hammerwurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) DNS
Diskuswurf AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (3) 32,80 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) DNS
Diskuswurf U18 - M Jakob HUBER F (a.W.) 27,84 m
Diskuswurf U18 - M Benjamin WILDFEUER F (a.W.) 25,69 m
300 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 40,05 s
300 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (2) 43,14 s
Kugelstoß U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (1) 6,36 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (2) 5,67 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (3) 4,05 m
Kugelstoß M70 - M Dietmar RASPOTNIG F (a.W.) 7,67 m
Kugelstoß M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 7,20 m
300 Meter AK - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (5) 36,90 s
300 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL (7) 40,89 s
300 Meter AK - M Joseph BERNDES ZL (8) 47,49 s
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 4,14 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (2) 4,11 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (3) 3,55 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (4) 3,43 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F () DNS
600 Meter U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (3) 2:05,73 min
600 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (4) 2:10,31 min
600 Meter U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (6) 2:18,70 min
600 Meter U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (1) 1:58,77 min
600 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (3) 2:04,27 min
600 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (5) 2:07,75 min
600 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (7) 2:09,36 min
600 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (9) 2:11,76 min
3000 Meter AK - W Klara DÜNSER ZL (1) 11:31,30 min
3000 Meter AK - M Callum NUSSBAUMER ZL () DNF
150 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (1) 18,66 s
150 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (2) 18,81 s
150 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (3) 19,86 s
150 Meter AK - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (5) 21,16 s
Kugelstoß U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 10,17 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (2) 8,30 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (3) 7,13 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (4) 6,51 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (5) 6,30 m
150 Meter AK - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (2) 16,95 s
150 Meter AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL (3) 18,82 s
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (2) 4,24 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (3) 4,17 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (5) 3,53 m
2000 Meter Hindernis U18 - M Callum NUSSBAUMER ZL (1) 6:38,40 min
2000 Meter Hindernis U18 - M Simon RITZER ZL (2) 6:58,66 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Christoph WENZL ZL (39) 1:25:56 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Martin DWORAK ZL (71) 1:36:24 h
Marathon AK - M Gerald THOMAS ZL (33) 2:57:52 h
Marathon AK - M Peter STRAUBINGER ZL (140) 4:10:39 h
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Marcel TOBLER ZL (1) 14:22 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Lena MILLONIG ZL (2) 15:58 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Petra AGG ZL (30) 27:26 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U18 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (8) 8:39,69 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel AK - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (2) 8:14,16 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U20 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (4) 9:11,60 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U16 - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (2) 8:40,97 min
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U18 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 9:24,35 min
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U18 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2 ZL (4) 9:48,02 min
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U16 - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (2) 10:36,59 min
300 Meter U16 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (1) 43,06 s
300 Meter U16 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (2) 43,31 s
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (1) 42,17 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (3) 37,78 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (8) 33,30 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Diana REICHL F (15) 27,18 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (17) 25,75 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (19) 24,82 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F (21) 24,00 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (23) 23,31 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (24) 23,06 m
300 Meter U16 - M Karem AHMED ZL (1) 37,87 s
300 Meter U18 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (1) 36,37 s
300 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (2) 37,42 s
300 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (a.W.) 37,14 s
300 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN ZL (a.W.) 38,83 s
300 Meter AK - M Daniel MUSTER ZL (a.W.) DNS
Kugelstoß U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (6) 8,31 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (13) 7,16 m
Dreikampf U12 - M Paul DAUBLEBSKY F (7) 702 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - M Linus David REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (5) 743 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - M Matthias BINTER F (9) 635 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - W Aliina PLATZER F (15) 671 Punkte
Dreikampf U12 - W Marit HAMMER F (17) 565 Punkte
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (2) 4,71 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (6) 4,10 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (15) 3,60 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (20) 3,38 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (21) 3,36 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER F (23) 3,19 m
60 Meter U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER ZL (2) 8,56 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (9) 9,29 s
60 Meter U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (14) 9,60 s
60 Meter U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (21) 10,38 s
60 Meter U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER ZL (22) 10,41 s
60 Meter U14 - M Tobias EXEL ZL (23) 10,42 s
Hochsprung U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (6) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (7) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (10) 1,15 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (11) 1,15 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (12) 1,10 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F () NM
Hochsprung U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (13) 1,05 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F () NM
Hochsprung U14 - W Diana REICHL F (13) 1,05 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Christoph GRUBER F (4) 9,53 m
Kugelstoß U23 - M Daniel MUSTER F (a.W.) NM
Kugelstoß U18 - W Ronja REICHL F (7) 8,06 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (3) 11,08 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (6) 8,37 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH F () DNS
Kugelstoß U16 - M Rafael RAMLER F () DNS
Kugelstoß U16 - M Matthias LANZ F () DNS
Kugelstoß AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (a.W.) DNS
60 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (1) 8,84 s
60 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (3) 9,10 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (4) 9,23 s
60 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (10) 9,37 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (11) 9,43 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (14) 9,47 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (24) 9,82 s
60 Meter U14 - W Marlene DWORAK ZL (32) 10,41 s
60 Meter U14 - W Diana REICHL ZL (34) 10,58 s
Vortexwurf U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (2) 43,36 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (5) 39,93 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (11) 29,60 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (14) 26,78 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (21) 25,64 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER F (25) 14,69 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (1) 1,51 m
Hochsprung AK - W Angela BAUER F (a.W.) 1,30 m
100 Meter U16 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (1) 12,78 s
100 Meter U16 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (2) 12,95 s
100 Meter U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL () DNS
Weitsprung U23 - M Daniel MUSTER F (a.W.) 6,24 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (1) 6,13 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Karem AHMED F (2) 5,77 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH F () DNS
Weitsprung U16 - M Rafael RAMLER F (6) 5,07 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Matthias LANZ F (7) 4,84 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (9) 4,66 m
100 Meter AK - W Selina MÜLLER ZL (a.W.) 13,38 s
Kugelstoß U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (3) 8,10 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (7) 5,93 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (10) 5,56 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (11) 5,41 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER F (21) 4,28 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (22) 4,18 m
100 Meter U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (1) 11,44 s
100 Meter U16 - M Karem AHMED ZL (2) 11,73 s
100 Meter U16 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL (7) 12,68 s
100 Meter U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH ZL (10) 13,05 s
100 Meter U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (11) 13,14 s
100 Meter U16 - M Matthias LANZ ZL (18) 13,87 s
100 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (1) 11,49 s
100 Meter U18 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (2) 11,62 s
100 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (a.W.) 11,46 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN ZL (a.W.) 11,73 s
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (2) 4,35 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (5) 4,30 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (9) 4,20 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (10) 4,17 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (14) 3,95 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (19) 3,75 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (25) 3,54 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F (28) 3,41 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Diana REICHL F (34) 2,84 m
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (1) 14,45 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH ZL (2) 15,21 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL (5) 15,88 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (6) 16,10 s
Weitsprung U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (2) 5,08 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (1) 1,41 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (5) 1,35 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Tobias EXEL F (9) 1,10 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (10) 1,10 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Nicolas BAUMGARTNER F (10) 1,10 m
Hochsprung U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F () NM
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (7) 13,13 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (5) 12,87 s
Kugelstoß U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (1) 9,73 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (2) 7,93 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (7) 7,33 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (10) 7,08 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Diana REICHL F (17) 6,18 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (18) 5,95 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (19) 5,92 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (20) 5,88 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F (23) 5,20 m
Weitsprung AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (a.W.) 5,00 m
100 Meter AK - M Chinomnso NNAMDI ZL (0) 11,35 s
200 Meter AK - M Chinomnso NNAMDI ZL (0) 23,65 s
Hammerwurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 15,64 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL F (3) 30,05 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (2) 31,71 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lilia PLATZER F (1) 36,29 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Victoria DOBERNIG F (8) 27,82 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nevine STÖHR F (7) 28,02 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Marlene DWORAK F (12) 23,69 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Luisa FISCHER F (11) 24,05 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER F (13) 23,58 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Hanna JANKO F (5) 29,56 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Lena Marie KAISER WOLF F (10) 26,75 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH F (4) 30,00 m
Vortexwurf U14 - W Tessa MEISSNITZER F (15) 18,57 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN F (1) 41,95 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER F (2) 41,33 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Jakob POLITZER F (4) 36,57 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Henri Leonard FRITSCH F (5) 34,38 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT F (6) 33,53 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER F (7) 33,43 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Simon HAMMER F (8) 33,42 m
800 Meter AK - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (1) 2:31,49 min
800 Meter AK - W Angela BAUER ZL (7) 3:13,00 min
800 Meter AK - W Marlene HUBER ZL (8) 3:13,07 min
60 Meter U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (1) 8,84 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (3) 9,11 s
60 Meter U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (5) 9,27 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (6) 9,40 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (4) 9,25 s
60 Meter U14 - W Hanna JANKO ZL (10) 9,93 s
60 Meter U14 - W Marlene DWORAK ZL (12) 10,31 s
60 Meter U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (2) 9,10 s
60 Meter U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (8) 9,57 s
60 Meter U14 - W Lena Marie KAISER WOLF ZL (14) 10,46 s
60 Meter U14 - W Tessa MEISSNITZER ZL (15) 10,50 s
60 Meter U14 - W Victoria DOBERNIG ZL (16) 10,73 s
60 Meter U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER ZL (1) 8,47 s
60 Meter U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (3) 9,03 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (4) 9,27 s
60 Meter U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (5) 9,31 s
60 Meter U14 - M Henri Leonard FRITSCH ZL (6) 9,34 s
60 Meter U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (7) 9,43 s
60 Meter U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (9) 9,96 s
60 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (1) 7,31 s
60 Meter AK - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (2) 7,33 s
60 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN ZL (3) 7,44 s
60 Meter AK - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (4) 7,49 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (4) 7,49 s
60 Meter AK - M Arthur TEICHMANN ZL (6) 8,48 s
Speerwurf AK - W Angela BAUER F (1) 24,83 m
Speerwurf U18 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (a.W.) 42,33 m
Speerwurf AK - M Mario MUSTER F (1) 39,53 m
Speerwurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 12,34 m
Speerwurf M70 - M Dietmar RASPOTNIG F (a.W.) 14,69 m
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (1) 9,88 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Louise CAGUIMBAL ZL (2) 10,05 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Luisa FISCHER ZL (5) 10,27 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nevine STÖHR ZL (7) 10,43 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Siena FRÖHLICH ZL (3) 10,19 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Marlene DWORAK ZL (10) 11,36 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Lilia PLATZER ZL (4) 10,26 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Hanna JANKO ZL (9) 11,18 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Nica NEUBAUER ZL (11) 11,40 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Victoria DOBERNIG ZL (15) 12,76 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W Tessa MEISSNITZER ZL (16) 12,85 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Niklas HARLANDER ZL (1) 8,96 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Simon FORTHUBER ZL (3) 10,15 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Jakob POLITZER ZL (5) 10,58 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN ZL (4) 10,56 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Simon HAMMER ZL (6) 10,60 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Julian SCHMIDT ZL (8) 11,30 s
60 Meter Hürden U14 - M Henri Leonard FRITSCH ZL (9) 11,32 s
600 Meter AK - M Joseph BERNDES ZL (1) 1:50,59 min
10.000 Meter AK - W Larissa MATZ ZL () DNS
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Jakob WALZHOFER ZL (14) 36:08 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Christoph WENZL ZL (35) 40:52 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Larissa MATZ ZL (1) 37:29 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Nicole BAUER ZL (2) 39:02 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Larissa MATZ ZL (1) 37:29 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Nicole BAUER ZL (2) 39:02 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Jakob WALZHOFER ZL (11) 36:08 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Christoph WENZL ZL (18) 40:52 min
20km Straßengehen AK - W Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER ZL (5) 2:33:02 h
20km Straßengehen AK - W Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER ZL (5) 2:33:02 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Larissa MATZ ZL (2) 1:18:47 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Joseph BERNDES ZL (14) 1:36:59 h
Hammerwurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 16,33 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 14,34 m
Hammerwurf M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 16,21 m
Halbmarathon AK - M Christoph WENZL ZL (39) 1:32:35 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Larissa MATZ ZL (2) 1:19:40 h
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Lena MILLONIG ZL (1) 16:21 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Nicole BAUER ZL (4) 17:40 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Martin DWORAK ZL (12) 43:33 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Michael LOIBL ZL (6) 18:22 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Simon RITZER ZL (9) 19:24 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Simon WILDFEUER ZL (11) 20:00 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Lukas MEYER ZL (13) 20:19 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Lena MILLONIG ZL (1) 17:15 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (2) 20:45 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Birgit HONETZ ZL (8) 29:21 min
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - M 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (3) 1:32,14 min
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 3 ZL (8) 1:43,90 min
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 ZL (1) 1:37,96 min
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2 ZL (5) 1:41,03 min
1500 Meter AK - W Tabea SCHMID ZL (4) 4:31,71 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Callum NUSSBAUMER ZL (4) 4:27,75 min
400 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (14) 53,06 s
400 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (6) 50,33 s
400 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (6) 57,94 s
400 Meter U18 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (3) 50,92 s
400 Meter U18 - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (1) 59,12 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (8) 8,96 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY F (5) 8,85 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER F (3) 8,27 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel MUSTER VL (8) 8,96 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY VL (6) 8,85 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Selina MÜLLER VL (11) 9,23 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER VL (3) 8,66 s
Stabhochsprung U18 - M Jakob HUBER F (4) 3,10 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - W Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER ZL (4) 17:20,76 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Gerald THOMAS ZL (13) 1:24:35 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Simon WILDFEUER ZL (26) 1:41:32 h
800 Meter AK - M Stefan KLEFASZ ZL (4) 1:55,84 min
800 Meter AK - W Tabea SCHMID ZL (5) 2:15,99 min
800 Meter U18 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL (9) 2:12,73 min
800 Meter U18 - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (6) 2:31,14 min
200 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX ZL (10) 22,74 s
Hochsprung U18 - W Theresa HOLZER F (4) 1,58 m
200 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (4) 24,96 s
200 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (6) 25,34 s
200 Meter U18 - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (5) 23,09 s
200 Meter U18 - M Karem AHMED ZL (8) 23,95 s
200 Meter U18 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (3) 22,86 s
200 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (4) 22,95 s
200 Meter U18 - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (13) 27,99 s
200 Meter U18 - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (6) 26,39 s
3000 Meter U18 - M Callum NUSSBAUMER ZL (4) 9:25,77 min
Weitsprung AK - M Samuel SZIHN F (1) 7,48 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (4) 12,20 m
3000 Meter AK - M Marcel TOBLER ZL (3) 8:11,02 min
60 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX F (3) 6,84 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE F (4) 7,70 s
Stabhochsprung AK - M Daniel MUSTER F () NM
60 Meter U18 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (4) 7,17 s
60 Meter U18 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER F (6) 7,28 s
60 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER F (7) 7,33 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (6) 11,33 m
60 Meter AK - M Chukwuma NNAMDI VL (16) 7,24 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX VL (5) 6,91 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE VL (6) 7,79 s
60 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB VL (9) 7,89 s
60 Meter AK - W Selina MÜLLER VL (12) 8,09 s
60 Meter U18 - W Lea Barbara KASSL VL (18) 8,36 s
60 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER VL (7) 7,33 s
60 Meter U18 - M Lukas ONDRICH VL (16) 7,51 s
60 Meter U18 - M Karem AHMED VL (19) 7,62 s
60 Meter U18 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER VL (5) 7,27 s
60 Meter U18 - M Lucas GSCHIER VL (3) 7,17 s
60 Meter U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER VL (14) 7,50 s
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (7) 3407 Punkte
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Emily KOTZIAN F (14) 2720 Punkte
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Lea VANCL F (18) 2246 Punkte
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (7) 3407 Punkte
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Emily KOTZIAN F (9) 2720 Punkte
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W Lea VANCL F (6) 2246 Punkte
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (4) 4350 Punkte
400 Meter U20 - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (8) 52,31 s
400 Meter U20 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (10) 52,47 s
3000 Meter U20 - M Callum NUSSBAUMER ZL (9) 9:41,84 min
200 Meter U20 - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (1) 25,10 s
200 Meter U20 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (6) 23,24 s
200 Meter U20 - M Matthias CHEN ZL (9) 24,36 s
200 Meter U20 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (5) 23,06 s
Kugelstoß U20 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (6) 10,02 m
60 Meter AK - M Karem AHMED ZL (11) 7,62 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (11) 8,53 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (1) 7,69 s
60 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (2) 7,91 s
60 Meter U20 - M Daniel SEIDL F (8) 7,32 s
200 Meter M35 - M Lukas MEYER ZL (1) 26,33 s
200 Meter M35 - M Lukas MEYER ZL (2) 26,33 s
60 Meter U20 - M Matthias CHEN VL (14) 7,46 s
60 Meter U20 - M Christoph GRUBER VL (10) 7,33 s
60 Meter U20 - M Daniel SEIDL VL (8) 7,31 s
60 Meter U20 - W Muriel WOHLRAB VL () DQ
Weitsprung M35 - M Lukas MEYER F (1) 5,30 m
60 Meter M35 - M Lukas MEYER ZL (1) 7,94 s
60 Meter M35 - M Lukas MEYER ZL (2) 7,94 s
1500 Meter W40 - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (1) 5:18,03 min
Kugelstoß M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (2) 7,56 m
Kugelstoß M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (4) 7,56 m
400 Meter W40 - W Daniela FORSTHUBER ZL (2) 67,52 s
400 Meter M35 - M Lukas MEYER ZL (1) 58,74 s
Weitsprung U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (a.W.) 5,81 m
60 Meter AK - M Karem AHMED F (11) 7,83 s
60 Meter AK - M Chukwuma NNAMDI F () DNS
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE F (1) 7,79 s
60 Meter AK - M Chukwuma NNAMDI VL (2) 7,16 s
60 Meter AK - M Karem AHMED VL (12) 7,78 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE VL (1) 7,74 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (2) 9,78 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Karem AHMED F (a.W.) 9,54 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (a.W.) 10,32 m
200 Meter AK - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (17) 27,77 s
200 Meter AK - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (14) 27,20 s
200 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (2) 25,21 s
200 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (3) 25,58 s
200 Meter AK - M Karem AHMED ZL (14) 24,37 s
200 Meter AK - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (7) 23,34 s
200 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (9) 23,58 s
200 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN ZL (16) 24,72 s
200 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (4) 23,12 s
200 Meter AK - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (5) 23,20 s
3000 Meter AK - W Tabea SCHMID ZL (2) 9:57,46 min
3000 Meter AK - W Larissa MATZ ZL (3) 10:13,71 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Lena MILLONIG ZL (2) 16:39 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Michael LOIBL ZL (22) 35:10 min
1500 Meter AK - W Stephanie SCHROTTER ZL (2) 5:32,30 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL (2) 4:43,92 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (4) 5:36,70 min
400 Meter AK - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (2) 51,72 s
400 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (3) 52,25 s
Weitsprung U18 - W Theresa HOLZER F (11) 4,50 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (9) 4,66 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Mara MÜLLER F (7) 4,81 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Madeleine PAPST F (15) 4,22 m
60 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER F (11) 7,41 s
60 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN F (12) 7,51 s
Hochsprung U18 - M Benjamin WILDFEUER F (2) 1,50 m
Hochsprung AK - M Mario MUSTER F (1) 1,65 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Karem AHMED F (2) 5,77 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Emily KOTZIAN F (5) 10,03 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Daniel GUTTMAN F (8) 4,87 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Stephanie SCHROTTER F (6) 8,78 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (3) 5,75 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (1) 11,68 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (4) 10,84 m
60 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER VL (11) 7,41 s
60 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN VL (13) 7,52 s
Kugelstoß U18 - M Benjamin WILDFEUER F (5) 8,25 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (2) 11,78 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Ronja REICHL F (13) 7,57 m
Weitsprung AK - W Angela BAUER F (6) 4,31 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Theresa HOLZER F (1) 1,54 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (2) 1,48 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Madeleine PAPST F (4) 1,30 m
Hochsprung AK - W Emily KOTZIAN F (3) 1,48 m
Hochsprung AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (4) 1,40 m
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Daniel MUSTER ZL (1) 9,04 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Angela BAUER ZL () DNF
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (2) 8,79 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Selina MÜLLER ZL (4) 9,12 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (1) 8,49 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Jakob HUBER ZL (5) 10,36 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Marlene HUBER ZL (7) 10,80 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX F (1) 6,86 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (6) 7,59 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE F (1) 7,68 s
60 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB F (3) 7,89 s
60 Meter AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (4) 7,98 s
60 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY F (5) 8,01 s
60 Meter U18 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (2) 7,29 s
60 Meter U18 - M Lukas ONDRICH F (6) 7,54 s
60 Meter U18 - M Karem AHMED F (8) 7,85 s
60 Meter U18 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (5) 8,22 s
Stabhochsprung U18 - W Ronja REICHL F () NM
Stabhochsprung U18 - M Jakob HUBER F (1) 3,10 m
60 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX ZL (2) 7,00 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel MUSTER ZL (6) 7,52 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE VL (1) 7,70 s
60 Meter AK - W Selina MÜLLER VL (4) 8,03 s
60 Meter AK - W Angela BAUER VL (13) 9,39 s
60 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB VL (3) 7,88 s
60 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY VL (5) 8,06 s
60 Meter U18 - M Lucas GSCHIER VL (1) 7,29 s
60 Meter U18 - M Karem AHMED VL (7) 7,73 s
60 Meter U18 - M Daniel GUTTMAN VL (14) 8,18 s
60 Meter U18 - M Lukas ONDRICH VL (6) 7,49 s
60 Meter U18 - M Rafael RAMLER VL (11) 7,97 s
60 Meter U18 - M David SPECKNER VL (15) 8,22 s
60 Meter U18 - M Benjamin WILDFEUER VL (16) 8,55 s
60 Meter U18 - W Marlene HUBER VL (22) 8,84 s
60 Meter U18 - W Madeleine PAPST VL (26) 9,51 s
60 Meter U18 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY VL (11) 8,47 s
60 Meter U18 - W Mara MÜLLER VL (12) 8,50 s
60 Meter U18 - W Lea Barbara KASSL VL (6) 8,23 s
60 Meter U18 - W Maxine SPRINGER VL (17) 8,59 s
60 Meter U18 - W Theresa HOLZER VL (18) 8,61 s
Weitsprung AK - W Susanna HALLA F (6) 4,72 m
Weitsprung AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (2) 4,98 m
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Selina MÜLLER F () DNS
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Selina MÜLLER VL (1) 9,28 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX F (2) 6,91 s
60 Meter AK - W Selina MÜLLER F (2) 8,06 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX VL (2) 7,00 s
60 Meter AK - W Selina MÜLLER VL (2) 8,09 s
200 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 25,21 s
200 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (2) 25,52 s
200 Meter U18 - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (a.W.) 26,34 s
200 Meter U18 - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (a.W.) 27,39 s
200 Meter U18 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY ZL (a.W.) 27,80 s
200 Meter U18 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK ZL (a.W.) DQ
200 Meter U20 - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (a.W.) 23,73 s
200 Meter U20 - M Matthias CHEN ZL (a.W.) 24,12 s
200 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER ZL (a.W.) 23,21 s
200 Meter U18 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER ZL (a.W.) 23,45 s
Kugelstoß U18 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (a.W.) 11,75 m
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (1) 8,72 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (a.W.) 8,47 s
60 Meter U20 - M Daniel SEIDL VL (a.W.) 7,32 s
60 Meter U20 - M Matthias CHEN VL (a.W.) 7,41 s
60 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER F (4) 7,32 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL F (5) 7,33 s
60 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN F (6) 7,45 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (2) 7,77 s
60 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (3) 7,92 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE F (1) 7,68 s
60 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB F (3) 7,98 s
60 Meter U18 - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER VL (a.W.) 8,18 s
60 Meter U18 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK VL (a.W.) 8,30 s
60 Meter U18 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY VL (a.W.) 8,39 s
60 Meter U18 - W Mara MÜLLER VL (a.W.) 8,48 s
60 Meter U18 - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER F (2) 8,18 s
60 Meter U18 - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK F (4) 8,26 s
60 Meter U18 - W Nina DAUBLEBSKY F (6) 8,44 s
60 Meter U18 - W Mara MÜLLER F (7) 8,49 s
60 Meter U18 - M Christoph GRUBER VL (a.W.) 7,27 s
60 Meter U18 - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER VL (a.W.) 7,35 s
60 Meter U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER VL (a.W.) 7,55 s
Vierkampf Halle U16 - W Lea Barbara KASSL F (1) 2265 Punkte
Vierkampf Halle U16 - W Theresa HOLZER F (2) 2216 Punkte
Vierkampf Halle U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (1) 2290 Punkte
Vierkampf Halle U16 - M Lukas ONDRICH F (5) 1962 Punkte
Vierkampf Halle U16 - M Karem AHMED F (3) 2125 Punkte
Vierkampf Halle U16 - M Rafael RAMLER F (6) 1950 Punkte
Kugelstoß U18 - W Leonie Zoe HALLER F (a.W.) 11,26 m
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (6) 8,96 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Selina MÜLLER ZL (7) 9,33 s
50 Meter Hürden AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (6) 7,72 s
50 Meter Hürden AK - W Selina MÜLLER ZL (8) 8,02 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (3) 7,73 s
60 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (6) 7,93 s
60 Meter AK - W Anja DLAUHY ZL (8) 8,07 s
60 Meter AK - W Selina MÜLLER ZL (11) 8,12 s
60 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (14) 8,31 s
50 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (12) 7,04 s
50 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (3) 6,63 s
50 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (6) 6,85 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (2) 11,25 m
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel MUSTER F (1) 6,35 m
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Raphael PÖSTINGER ZL (1) 8,51 s
60 Meter Hürden U20 - M Daniel SEIDL ZL (1) 9,13 s
Kugelstoß U16 - M Lucas GSCHIER F (1) 10,72 m
Kugelstoß M80 - M Jürgen VANCL F (a.W.) 7,20 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Christoph GRUBER F (1) 11,08 m
60 Meter AK - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK VL (6) 8,29 s
60 Meter AK - W Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK F (6) 8,31 s
60 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER VL (3) 7,29 s
60 Meter AK - M Lucas GSCHIER VL (3) 7,29 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL VL (6) 7,45 s
60 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN VL (10) 7,53 s
60 Meter AK - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER VL (5) 7,36 s
60 Meter AK - M Raphael PÖSTINGER VL (12) 7,55 s
60 Meter AK - M Christoph GRUBER F (3) 7,30 s
60 Meter AK - M Lucas GSCHIER F (5) 7,32 s
60 Meter AK - M Nicolas PÖSTINGER F (3) 7,30 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel SEIDL F (6) 7,34 s
60 Meter AK - M Matthias CHEN F (10) 7,58 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Jakob HUBER ZL (2) 10,02 s
60 Meter Hürden U16 - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (2) 9,59 s
60 Meter Hürden U16 - M Rafael RAMLER ZL () DNF
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Angela BAUER ZL (1) 11,41 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Madeleine PAPST ZL (6) 11,28 s
60 Meter Hürden U16 - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (1) 9,50 s
60 Meter Hürden U16 - W Marlene HUBER ZL (3) 11,70 s
50 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (1) 6,74 s
50 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (3) 6,84 s
50 Meter AK - W Selina MÜLLER ZL (4) 6,91 s
50 Meter AK - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (7) 7,07 s
50 Meter AK - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (11) 7,17 s
50 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (6) 7,04 s
50 Meter AK - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (13) 7,33 s
50 Meter AK - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (14) 7,34 s
50 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (15) 7,39 s
50 Meter AK - W Madeleine PAPST ZL (17) 8,08 s
50 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX ZL (1) 5,97 s
50 Meter AK - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (6) 6,36 s
50 Meter AK - M Karem AHMED ZL (10) 6,68 s
50 Meter AK - M Rafael RAMLER ZL (12) 7,08 s
50 Meter AK - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (13) 7,09 s
60 Meter AK - W Mara MÜLLER ZL (14) 8,56 s
60 Meter AK - W Madeleine PAPST ZL (19) 9,66 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas MEYER-LUX ZL (1) 6,97 s
60 Meter AK - M Lucas GSCHIER ZL (5) 7,30 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel MUSTER ZL (10) 7,55 s
60 Meter AK - M Karem AHMED ZL (13) 7,81 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel GUTTMAN ZL (15) 8,24 s
60 Meter AK - M Rafael RAMLER ZL () DNS
60 Meter AK - W Muriel WOHLRAB ZL (1) 7,81 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxima KRAUSE ZL (2) 7,82 s
60 Meter AK - W Selina MÜLLER ZL (4) 7,97 s
60 Meter AK - W Lea Barbara KASSL ZL (8) 8,29 s
60 Meter AK - W Nicola SCHÖNAUER ZL (7) 8,27 s
60 Meter AK - W Nikola JÖRGL ZL (11) 8,32 s
60 Meter AK - W Theresa HOLZER ZL (13) 8,55 s
60 Meter AK - W Maxine SPRINGER ZL (15) 8,67 s