Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Hammerwurf U18 - W Nadine VIDAN F (5) 37,90 m
300 Meter AK - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (3) 38,46 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Clara OBERSTEINER ZL (2) 71,31 s
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (1) 15,72 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Xaver HERZOG ZL (1) 15,50 s
200 Meter AK - W Klara SERTL ZL (3) 31,01 s
Dreisprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (3) 11,14 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Xaver HERZOG F () 1,50 m
100 Meter AK - W Klara SERTL ZL (7) 14,78 s
100 Meter AK - M Xaver HERZOG ZL (9) 12,75 s
Hammerwurf U18 - W Nadine VIDAN F (4) 36,71 m
Hammerwurf U16 - M Tobias KLEIN F (1) 42,50 m
10km Straßengehen U23 - W Julia SENGER ZL (1) 1:24:09 h
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W 1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1 F (4) 5:52,57 min
300 Meter AK - W Clara OBERSTEINER ZL (2) 45,59 s
300 Meter AK - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (2) 38,37 s
Speerwurf U16 - M Xaver HERZOG F (2) 30,01 m
Diskuswurf U16 - M Tobias KLEIN F (1) 38,57 m
Diskuswurf M50 - M Günther GUBA F (a.W.) 33,30 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Xaver HERZOG F (1) 5,37 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Nicole VIDAN F (a.W.) 4,99 m
100 Meter AK - W Nicole VIDAN ZL (6) 13,80 s
100 Meter AK - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (4) 12,47 s
Diskuswurf U16 - M Tobias KLEIN F (1) 33,57 m
Hammerwurf U16 - M Tobias KLEIN F (1) 38,41 m
Hammerwurf U18 - W Nadine VIDAN F (4) 41,76 m
Diskuswurf U16 - M Tobias KLEIN F (1) 32,46 m
Hochsprung AK - M Thomas BAUER F (1) 1,30 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Flora HISSEK F (1) 1,35 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Lena HAJEK-CHICO F (2) 1,25 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Julia SCHÖBERL F (3) 1,20 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Daniel SERTL F (1) 1,55 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Xaver HERZOG F (2) 1,52 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (1) 1,64 m
Hochsprung U20 - W Nicole VIDAN F (1) 1,55 m
Speerwurf W55 - W Annerose ZÖLLER F (1) 19,91 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Thomas BAUER F (2) 6,55 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Julia SCHÖBERL F (1) 8,41 m
Kugelstoß U14 - M Felix PERKOWITSCH F (1) 7,18 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Xaver HERZOG F (1) 8,78 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Daniel SERTL F (2) 7,63 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (1) 10,01 m
Kugelstoß W55 - W Annerose ZÖLLER F (1) 7,21 m
Speerwurf AK - M Thomas BAUER F (2) 25,97 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Julia SCHÖBERL F (1) 25,72 m
Speerwurf U14 - W Flora HISSEK F (2) 23,93 m
Speerwurf U14 - M Felix PERKOWITSCH F (1) 32,65 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Daniel SERTL F (1) 34,88 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Xaver HERZOG F (2) 30,89 m
Speerwurf U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (1) 33,67 m
Diskuswurf M55 - M Edvard VIDAN F (1) 28,74 m
Diskuswurf U14 - W Julia SCHÖBERL F (2) 16,68 m
Diskuswurf U14 - M Felix PERKOWITSCH F (1) 21,03 m
Diskuswurf U16 - M Tobias KLEIN F (1) 27,68 m
Diskuswurf M45 - M David PURDON F (1) 31,79 m
Diskuswurf M50 - M Günther GUBA F (1) 33,50 m
Dreisprung U20 - W Nicole VIDAN F (1) 10,80 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Flora HISSEK F (1) 4,27 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Lucia KRAUS F (1) 4,38 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Xaver HERZOG F (1) 5,12 m
Hammerwurf M55 - M Edvard VIDAN F (1) 22,63 m
Hammerwurf U14 - W Julia SCHÖBERL F (1) 18,98 m
Hammerwurf U14 - M Felix PERKOWITSCH F (1) 19,91 m
Hammerwurf U18 - W Nadine VIDAN F (2) 32,45 m
Hammerwurf W45 - W Alexandra SENGER F (1) 17,30 m
Hammerwurf U16 - M Tobias KLEIN F (1) 44,76 m
Hammerwurf U23 - W Julia SENGER F (2) 34,01 m