Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
800 Meter M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI ZL (6) 2:36,49 min
800 Meter M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI ZL (6) 2:36,49 min
Weitsprung M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI F (2) 4,24 m
Weitsprung M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI F (2) 4,24 m
400 Meter M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI ZL (4) 67,50 s
400 Meter M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI ZL (6) 67,50 s
1500 Meter U18 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 4:17,32 min
3000 Meter U18 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 9:51,29 min
800 Meter U18 - W Suri STÖHR ZL (3) 2:21,91 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 4:02,09 min
5000 Meter U20 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (2) 15:32,49 min
1 Stunde AK - M Andreas VOJTA F (5) 19635,00 m
800 Meter AK - W Suri STÖHR ZL (1) 2:19,07 min
800 Meter AK - M Andreas VOJTA ZL (5) 2:17,95 min
800 Meter AK - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 2:00,15 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Martin MISTELBAUER ZL (7) 1:09:55 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Christian WURZBERGER ZL (33) 1:29:53 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Franz SCHUSTER ZL (40) 1:33:38 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Bernhard EMER ZL (77) 2:03:07 h
10.000 Meter AK - M Andreas VOJTA F (22) 29:56,71 min
1500 Meter AK - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 4:01,78 min
Speerwurf M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI F (2) 24,63 m
400 Meter M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI ZL (1) 69,73 s
800 Meter M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI ZL (1) 2:35,57 min
800 Meter AK - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI ZL (1) 3:09,68 min
Kugelstoß M50 - M Jakub BOSSOWSKI F (a.W.) 7,44 m
1500 Meter U18 - M Markus REIßELHUBER VL (13) 4:01,39 min
1500 Meter AK - M Maximilian PFEIFER ZL (3) 4:16,57 min
5000 Meter AK - M Lukas MAX ZL (1) 16:28,47 min
5000 Meter AK - M Maximilian PFEIFER ZL (2) 16:49,50 min
800 Meter AK - M Maximilian PFEIFER ZL (2) 1:59,63 min
5000 Meter AK - M Andreas VOJTA F (5) 13:27,96 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Lukas MAX ZL (4) 1:22:58 h
1500 Meter AK - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 3:59,01 min
1500 Meter AK - M Andreas VOJTA ZL (2) 3:59,31 min
800 Meter AK - M Maximilian PFEIFER ZL (2) 2:02,61 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Christian WURZBERGER ZL () DNF
1500 Meter U18 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 4:08,46 min
3000 Meter U18 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 9:06,52 min
800 Meter U18 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (2) 1:58,53 min
800 Meter AK - M Maximilian PFEIFER ZL (5) 1:59,88 min
1500 Meter AK - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (4) 4:00,96 min
1500 Meter U20 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 4:09,35 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Clemens WINTER ZL (3) 17:14 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Friedrich HARASLEBEN ZL (14) 23:43 min
10.000 Meter AK - M Andreas VOJTA F (13) 28:06,88 min
1500 Meter AK - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 4:06,69 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Lemuela WUTZ ZL (7) 17:34 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Tanja STROSCHNEIDER ZL (10) 17:52 min
5000 Meter AK - M Andreas VOJTA ZL (2) 13:37,45 min
5000 Meter AK - M Andreas VOJTA ZL (1) 13:37,45 min
1500 Meter AK - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (8) 4:01,05 min
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 16:05 min
Marathon AK - M Andreas VOJTA ZL (3) 2:23:21 h
Marathon AK - M Martin MISTELBAUER ZL (8) 2:34:29 h
Marathon AK - M Daniel STENGG ZL (44) 2:59:28 h
Marathon AK - M Christian WURZBERGER ZL (52) 3:07:19 h
Marathon AK - M Youli WANG ZL (149) 5:18:27 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Johannes SZILAGYI ZL (71) 1:30:27 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Christoph MRKVICKA ZL (73) 1:30:49 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Thomas REICHEL ZL (97) 1:43:05 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Waltraud PETSCHEL ZL (49) 2:11:08 h
2000 Meter AK - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (2) 5:41,88 min
Marathon AK - M Lukas MAX F (14) 2:51:21 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Andreas VOJTA F (13) 1:03:18 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Martin MISTELBAUER F (29) 1:09:00 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Daniel STENGG ZL (4) 1:25:51 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Lukas MAX ZL (6) 1:19:25 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Christian WURZBERGER ZL (8) 1:23:46 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Nicole PIRNGRUBER ZL (4) 1:33:09 h
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Andreas VOJTA F (9) 28:54 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 4:08,41 min
3000 Meter U18 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (1) 9:00,71 min
Crosslauf U18 - M Lorenz BAUMGARTNER ZL (1) 0:14:41 h
1500 Meter AK - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (4) 4:10,45 min
3000 Meter U20 - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (4) 8:53,41 min
1500 Meter AK - M Markus REIßELHUBER ZL (a.W.) 4:08,61 min