Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 3958
2 DSG Wien WLV 3649
3 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 2839
4 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 2119
5 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 1918
6 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 1423
7 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 1171
8 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 1164
9 KSV Alutechnik StLV 1141
10 Raiffeisen TS Gisingen VLV 1073
11 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 892
12 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 862
13 ULC Weinland NÖLV 817
14 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 809
15 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 792
16 KLC KLV 754
17 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 703
18 TS Lustenau VLV 658
18 TS Hörbranz VLV 658
20 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 654
21 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 619
22 TS Innsbruck TLV 585
23 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 560
24 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 548
25 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 486
26 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 473
27 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 438
28 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 423
29 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 395
30 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 376
31 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 357
32 LTU Graz StLV 339
33 IAC TLV 338
34 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 335
35 team2012.at WLV 308
36 SKV Feuerwehr Wien WLV 306
37 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 304
38 LTV Köflach StLV 292
39 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 249
40 Leichtathletik Team Salzburg SLV 238
41 VST Laas KLV 219
42 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 210
43 LG-Decker Itter TLV 184
44 USKO Melk NÖLV 167
45 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 166
46 runninGraz StLV 157
47 LC Villach KLV 149
48 UAB Athletics WLV 133
49 TUS Kainach StLV 120
50 ULC Dornbirn VLV 119
50 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 119
50 LAC fun&action Zillingtal BLV 119
53 ATS-Pinkafeld BLV 116
54 ALC Wels OÖLV 113
55 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 108
56 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 106
57 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 105
58 TUS Feldbach StLV 103
59 MLG Sparkasse StLV 102
60 UWW-LA WLV 99
61 im Wald läuft`s VLV 95
62 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 94
63 Kelag Energy KLV 86
64 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 85
65 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 83
66 LG Wien WLV 79
67 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 77
68 TV-Grein OÖLV 74
69 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 71
70 LC Neufurth NÖLV 68
71 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 64
72 Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt BLV 61
73 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 59
74 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 56
75 TV Gleisdorf 1877 StLV 55
75 Running Team Lannach StLV 55
77 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 53
78 SV Brixlegg ZV LA TLV 50
79 LC Sicking OÖLV 48
79 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 48
81 LTC Seewinkel BLV 47
81 TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen KLV 47
81 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 47
84 ULV Krems NÖLV 46
85 LV Falsche Hasen WLV 45
86 U. Raika Lienz TLV 44
87 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 43
88 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 42
89 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 41
90 LCA Hochschwab StLV 40
91 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 39
91 TRC Pernegg StLV 39
93 DSG Maria Elend KLV 38
94 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 37
94 ÖTB-OÖ LA OÖLV 37
96 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 33
96 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 33
98 LC Profis WLV 32
98 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 32
98 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 32
98 SK Rueckenwind TLV 32
102 LV-Marswiese WLV 31
102 SV Lochau VLV 31
104 PSV Leoben StLV 30
105 SU Kufstein TLV 28
106 Team RuN Sport WLV 27
107 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 24
107 TS Egg VLV 24
107 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 24
110 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 22
110 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 22
112 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 21
112 LC MKW Hausruck OÖLV 21
114 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 20
115 Tristyle Runners WLV 19
115 SV Penk KLV 19
117 ATSV Salzburg SLV 18
117 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 18
117 ESIN-Sportclub SLV 18
120 TS Weiler VLV 17
120 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 17
122 TS Dornbirn VLV 16
123 Union LFL Köstenberg KLV 15
124 ATSV Innsbruck TLV 14
124 Team Vegan.at WLV 14
126 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 12
127 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 11
128 Atus Weiz StLV 10
128 ASKÖ Villach KLV 10
128 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 10
131 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 9
131 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 9
131 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 9
134 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 8
134 RATS Amstetten NÖLV 8
136 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 7
136 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 7
138 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 6
138 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 6
140 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 5
140 SK VÖEST OÖLV 5
142 TS Hohenems VLV 4
142 Club RunAustria SLV 4
144 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 3
144 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 3
144 Polizei SV Graz StLV 3
144 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 3
144 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 3
144 LG Innviertel OÖLV 3
144 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 3
144 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 3
144 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 3
144 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 3
154 LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg StLV 2
154 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 2
154 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 2
154 Union LA Eugendorf SLV 2
154 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 2
154 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 2
154 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
154 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 2
154 HSV WN NÖLV 2
154 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 2
154 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 2
154 LMB BLV 2
154 SV Greifenburg KLV 2
154 TEAM F7 TLV 2
154 HSV Melk NÖLV 2
154 LPSV-K KLV 2
170 ÖTB LA Baden NÖLV 1
170 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 1
170 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 1
170 Sportunion Pfaffstätten NÖLV 1
170 LG Apfelland StLV 1
170 Union Eisenerz StLV 1
170 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 1
170 Sportunion Rauris - Sek. Laufen SLV 1
170 Atus Gratkorn StLV 1
170 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 1
170 Plussport Saalfelden SLV 1
170 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 1
170 SV Wallern OÖLV 1
170 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 1
170 BLT Raika Volders TLV 1
170 Bike-Klinik Team Alex Scheer SLV 1
170 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 1
170 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 1
170 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
170 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
170 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 1
170 LLZ Tirol TLV 1
170 ZSV LAUFTEAM Wolfurt VLV 1
170 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 1
170 Union St. Radegund OÖLV 1
170 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 1
170 Happy Lauf Anger StLV 1
170 LC Ebensee OÖLV 1
170 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 1
170 SV Raiba Stubai TLV 1
170 LTV Fischatal NÖLV 1
170 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 1
170 Run4Joy NÖLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 10929
2 OÖLV 10155
3 WLV 5736
4 StLV 4553
5 VLV 3958
6 KLV 2312
7 TLV 1731
8 SLV 1630
9 BLV 665

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften (U20) 09.02.2020 2040
Österreichische Meisterschaften Hallengehen 15.02.2020 314
Österr. Hallen-Mehrkampf-Staatsmeisterschaften (U18, U20, AK) 15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 1494
Österreichische Hallen-Staatsmeisterschaften (AK, U18) 22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 7777
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (24-Stundenlauf) 04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020 399
Österreichische Langstaffel Meisterschaften U18 15.08.2020 420
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020 6775
Österr. Mehrkampf-Staatsmeisterschaften 29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020 1724
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10.000m, Hindernislauf und Langstaffel 29.08.2020 1423
Österr. Geher-Staatsmeisterschaften (20km M/10km F/U23/U18) 30.08.2020 447
Österreichische Meisterschaften U23 04.09.2020 - 05.09.2020 2177
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 3832
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020 3483
Österreichische Meisterschaften U20 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020 2998
Österreichische Langstaffel Meisterschaften 19.09.2020 1350
Österreichische Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften U14 19.09.2020 668
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 20.09.2020 1008
Österreichische Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften U16 26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020 582
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 27.09.2020 779
Österreichische Meisterschaften im Bergmarathon 03.10.2020 409
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Halbmarathon im Rahmen des Jede(r)mannlaufes 04.10.2020 677
Österr. Geher-Staatsmeisterschaften (50km M/20km F/U20/U16) 04.10.2020 459
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 13.12.2020 434