Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 DSG Wien WLV 1106
2 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 757
3 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 603
4 KSV Alutechnik StLV 578
5 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 459
6 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 422
7 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 415
8 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 409
9 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 354
10 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 350
11 team2012.at WLV 308
12 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 300
13 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 282
14 LTV Köflach StLV 274
15 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 267
16 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 224
17 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 195
18 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 193
19 LG-Decker Itter TLV 184
20 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 181
21 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 166
22 TS Innsbruck TLV 162
23 runninGraz StLV 157
24 USKO Melk NÖLV 149
25 ULC Weinland NÖLV 114
25 LC Villach KLV 114
27 TUS Kainach StLV 110
28 KLC KLV 102
29 im Wald läuft`s VLV 95
30 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 94
31 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 92
32 Kelag Energy KLV 86
33 LG Wien WLV 79
34 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 77
35 TV-Grein OÖLV 74
36 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 68
37 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 66
38 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 64
39 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 60
40 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 58
41 Running Team Lannach StLV 55
42 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 53
43 LC Sicking OÖLV 48
43 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 48
45 LTC Seewinkel BLV 47
46 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 43
46 ALC Wels OÖLV 43
48 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 39
48 TRC Pernegg StLV 39
50 DSG Maria Elend KLV 38
51 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 37
51 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 37
53 UAB Athletics WLV 35
54 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 33
55 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 32
55 SK Rueckenwind TLV 32
57 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 31
57 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 31
59 SU Leibnitz StLV 30
60 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 28
61 Team RuN Sport WLV 27
62 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 26
62 LC Neufurth NÖLV 26
64 LCA Hochschwab StLV 25
65 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 24
65 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 24
67 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 23
68 LV-Marswiese WLV 22
68 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 22
70 LC MKW Hausruck OÖLV 21
71 LC-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 20
72 Tristyle Runners WLV 19
72 IAC TLV 19
72 SV Penk KLV 19
75 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 18
75 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 18
75 ESIN-Sportclub SLV 18
78 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 17
79 Union LFL Köstenberg KLV 15
80 Team Vegan.at WLV 14
81 LTU Graz StLV 12
81 U. Raika Lienz TLV 12
81 SV Lochau VLV 12
84 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 11
85 ASKÖ Villach KLV 10
85 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 10
87 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 9
87 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 9
87 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 9
90 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 8
90 RATS Amstetten NÖLV 8
92 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 7
92 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 7
94 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 6
94 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 6
96 PSV Leoben StLV 5
96 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 5
96 TUS Feldbach StLV 5
96 SK VÖEST OÖLV 5
100 TS Hohenems VLV 4
100 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 4
100 Club RunAustria SLV 4
103 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 3
103 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 3
103 Polizei SV Graz StLV 3
103 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 3
103 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 3
103 LG Innviertel OÖLV 3
103 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 3
103 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 3
103 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 3
103 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 3
113 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 2
113 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 2
113 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 2
113 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
113 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 2
113 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt NÖLV 2
113 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 2
113 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 2
113 LMB BLV 2
113 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 2
113 SV Greifenburg KLV 2
113 TEAM F7 TLV 2
113 HSV Melk NÖLV 2
113 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 2
113 LPSV-K KLV 2
128 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 1
128 TS Egg VLV 1
128 MLG Sparkasse StLV 1
128 TS Weiler VLV 1
128 ULC Dornbirn VLV 1
128 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 1
128 ÖTB LA Baden NÖLV 1
128 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 1
128 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 1
128 Sportunion Pfaffstätten NÖLV 1
128 LG Apfelland StLV 1
128 Union Eisenerz StLV 1
128 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 1
128 Sportunion Rauris - Sek. Laufen SLV 1
128 Atus Gratkorn StLV 1
128 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 1
128 Plussport Saalfelden SLV 1
128 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 1
128 SV Wallern OÖLV 1
128 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 1
128 BLT Raika Volders TLV 1
128 Bike-Klinik Team Alex Scheer SLV 1
128 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 1
128 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 1
128 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
128 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
128 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 1
128 LLZ Tirol TLV 1
128 ZSV LAUFTEAM Wolfurt VLV 1
128 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 1
128 Union St. Radegund OÖLV 1
128 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 1
128 Happy Lauf Anger StLV 1
128 LC Ebensee OÖLV 1
128 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 1
128 SV Raiba Stubai TLV 1
128 LTV Fischatal NÖLV 1
128 LC Profis WLV 1
128 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 1
128 Run4Joy NÖLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 167

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 2445
2 OÖLV 2345
3 WLV 2299
4 StLV 2048
5 KLV 696
6 TLV 514
7 SLV 508
8 BLV 258
9 VLV 199

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften (U20) 09.02.2020 351
Österreichische Hallen-Staatsmeisterschaften (AK, U18) 22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 1680
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (24-Stundenlauf) 04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020 399
Österreichische Langstaffel Meisterschaften U18 15.08.2020 420
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020 1135
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10.000m, Hindernislauf und Langstaffel 29.08.2020 1423
Österreichische Meisterschaften U23 04.09.2020 - 05.09.2020 366
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 635
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020 427
Österreichische Meisterschaften U20 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020 378
Österreichische Langstaffel Meisterschaften 19.09.2020 818
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 20.09.2020 981
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 27.09.2020 779
Österreichische Meisterschaften im Bergmarathon 03.10.2020 409
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Halbmarathon im Rahmen des Jede(r)mannlaufes 04.10.2020 677
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 13.12.2020 434