Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 DSG Wien WLV 1106
2 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 715
3 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 603
4 KSV Alutechnik StLV 518
5 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 459
6 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 415
7 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 385
8 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 353
9 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 350
10 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 346
11 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 299
12 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 282
13 team2012.at WLV 276
14 LTV Köflach StLV 274
15 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 267
16 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 212
17 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 195
18 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 193
19 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 181
20 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 166
20 LG-Decker Itter TLV 166
22 runninGraz StLV 157
23 USKO Melk NÖLV 149
24 TS Innsbruck TLV 127
25 ULC Weinland NÖLV 114
25 LC Villach KLV 114
27 TUS Kainach StLV 110
28 KLC KLV 102
29 im Wald läuft`s VLV 95
30 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 94
31 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 79
31 LG Wien WLV 79
33 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 77
34 TV-Grein OÖLV 74
35 Kelag Energy KLV 70
36 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 68
37 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 66
38 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 64
39 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 60
40 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 58
41 Running Team Lannach StLV 55
42 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 53
43 LC Sicking OÖLV 48
43 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 48
45 LTC Seewinkel BLV 47
46 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 43
46 ALC Wels OÖLV 43
48 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 39
48 TRC Pernegg StLV 39
50 DSG Maria Elend KLV 38
51 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 37
51 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 37
53 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 33
54 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 32
54 SK Rueckenwind TLV 32
56 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 31
56 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 31
58 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 30
59 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 28
60 UAB Athletics WLV 27
60 Team RuN Sport WLV 27
62 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 26
62 LC Neufurth NÖLV 26
64 LCA Hochschwab StLV 25
65 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 24
65 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 24
67 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 23
68 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 22
69 LC MKW Hausruck OÖLV 21
70 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 20
71 Tristyle Runners WLV 19
71 IAC TLV 19
71 SV Penk KLV 19
74 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 18
74 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 18
74 ESIN-Sportclub SLV 18
77 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 17
78 Union LFL Köstenberg KLV 15
79 Team Vegan.at WLV 14
80 U. Raika Lienz TLV 12
81 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 11
82 LTU Graz StLV 10
82 ASKÖ Villach KLV 10
82 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 10
85 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 9
85 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 9
85 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 9
88 LV-Marswiese WLV 8
88 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 8
88 RATS Amstetten NÖLV 8
91 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 7
91 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 7
93 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 6
93 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 6
95 PSV Leoben StLV 5
95 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 5
95 TUS Feldbach StLV 5
95 SK VÖEST OÖLV 5
99 TS Hohenems VLV 4
99 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 4
99 Club RunAustria SLV 4
102 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 3
102 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 3
102 Polizei SV Graz StLV 3
102 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 3
102 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 3
102 LG Innviertel OÖLV 3
102 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 3
102 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 3
102 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 3
102 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 3
112 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 2
112 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 2
112 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 2
112 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
112 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 2
112 HSV WN NÖLV 2
112 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 2
112 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 2
112 LMB BLV 2
112 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 2
112 SV Greifenburg KLV 2
112 TEAM F7 TLV 2
112 HSV Melk NÖLV 2
112 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 2
112 LPSV-K KLV 2
127 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 1
127 TS Egg VLV 1
127 MLG Sparkasse StLV 1
127 TS Weiler VLV 1
127 ULC Dornbirn VLV 1
127 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 1
127 ÖTB LA Baden NÖLV 1
127 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 1
127 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 1
127 Sportunion Pfaffstätten NÖLV 1
127 LG Apfelland StLV 1
127 Union Eisenerz StLV 1
127 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 1
127 Sportunion Rauris - Sek. Laufen SLV 1
127 Atus Gratkorn StLV 1
127 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 1
127 Plussport Saalfelden SLV 1
127 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 1
127 SV Wallern OÖLV 1
127 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 1
127 BLT Raika Volders TLV 1
127 Bike-Klinik Team Alex Scheer SLV 1
127 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 1
127 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 1
127 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
127 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
127 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 1
127 LLZ Tirol TLV 1
127 ZSV LAUFTEAM Wolfurt VLV 1
127 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 1
127 Union St. Radegund OÖLV 1
127 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 1
127 Happy Lauf Anger StLV 1
127 LC Ebensee OÖLV 1
127 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 1
127 SV Raiba Stubai TLV 1
127 LTV Fischatal NÖLV 1
127 LC Profis WLV 1
127 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 1
127 Run4Joy NÖLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 2366
2 OÖLV 2256
3 WLV 2245
4 StLV 1986
5 KLV 680
6 SLV 507
7 TLV 461
8 BLV 258
9 VLV 187

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften (U20) 09.02.2020 351
Österreichische Hallen-Staatsmeisterschaften (AK, U18) 22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 1680
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (24-Stundenlauf) 04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020 399
Österreichische Langstaffel Meisterschaften U18 15.08.2020 420
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020 1135
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10.000m, Hindernislauf und Langstaffel 29.08.2020 1423
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 635
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020 427
Österreichische Meisterschaften U20 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020 378
Österreichische Langstaffel Meisterschaften 19.09.2020 818
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 20.09.2020 981
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 27.09.2020 779
Österreichische Meisterschaften im Bergmarathon 03.10.2020 409
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Halbmarathon im Rahmen des Jede(r)mannlaufes 04.10.2020 677
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 13.12.2020 434