Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 DSG Wien WLV 732
2 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 556
3 KSV alutechnik StLV 497
4 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 471
5 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 344
6 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 314
7 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 287
8 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 280
9 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 266
10 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 249
11 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 193
12 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 188
13 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 180
14 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 176
15 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 171
16 team2012.at WLV 157
17 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 155
18 ULC Weinland NÖLV 114
19 USKO Melk NÖLV 107
20 LC Villach KLV 96
21 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 93
22 TUS Kainach StLV 85
23 TS Innsbruck TLV 82
24 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 79
25 PSV-HORNBACH-WELS OÖLV 67
26 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 66
27 KLC KLV 61
28 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 59
29 im Wald läuft`s VLV 54
30 TV-Grein OÖLV 46
31 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 45
32 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 43
33 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 41
34 DSG Maria Elend KLV 36
35 LTV Köflach StLV 35
36 Kelag Energy KLV 34
37 LTC Seewinkel BLV 32
38 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 31
39 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 30
40 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 27
41 LC Neufurth NÖLV 25
42 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 24
43 IAC TLV 19
43 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 19
45 Tristyle Runners WLV 18
45 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 18
47 UAB Athletics WLV 17
48 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 15
48 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 15
50 LTU Graz StLV 10
51 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 8
51 RATS Amstetten NÖLV 8
51 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 8
54 TS Hohenems VLV 4
55 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 2
56 TS Egg VLV 1
56 LV-Marswiese WLV 1
56 ULC Dornbirn VLV 1
56 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 1
56 Sparkasse Salzkammergut OÖLV 1
56 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 1
56 TS Weiler VLV 1
56 MLG Sparkasse StLV 1
56 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 1
56 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 1
56 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 1601
2 OÖLV 1585
3 WLV 1396
4 StLV 929
5 KLV 508
6 SLV 269
7 BLV 225
8 TLV 160
9 VLV 127

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften (U20) 09.02.2020 351
Österreichische Hallen-Staatsmeisterschaften (AK, U18) 22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 1680
Österreichische Langstaffel Meisterschaften U18 15.08.2020 420
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020 755
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10.000m, Hindernislauf und Langstaffel 29.08.2020 1336
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 635
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020 427
Österreichische Meisterschaften U20 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020 378
Österreichische Langstaffel Meisterschaften 19.09.2020 818