Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 1531
2 KLC KLV 835
3 TS Lauterach VLV 708
4 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 642
5 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 608
6 SK VÖEST OÖLV 605
7 TUS Feldbach StLV 571
8 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 546
9 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 527
10 ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck StLV 507
11 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 477
12 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 475
13 DSG Wien WLV 455
14 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 441
15 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 439
16 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 408
17 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 405
18 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 395
19 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 387
20 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 385
21 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 377
22 ULC Weinland NÖLV 373
23 ÖTB-Wien/LA WLV 367
24 LAC fun&action Zillingtal BLV 339
25 Atus Gratkorn StLV 321
26 LCA Hochschwab StLV 320
27 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 306
28 Cricket WLV 301
29 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 297
30 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 296
31 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 273
32 Union Traismauer NÖLV 268
33 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 255
34 ASKÖ Villach KLV 251
35 ÖTB Judenburg StLV 250
36 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 249
37 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 239
38 LV-Marswiese WLV 232
39 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 212
40 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 210
41 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 205
42 ALC Wels OÖLV 204
43 PSV Leoben StLV 198
43 LC Villach KLV 198
45 TV Scheibbs NÖLV 195
46 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 192
47 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 183
48 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 180
49 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 157
50 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 156
51 team2012.at WLV 155
52 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 151
53 UNION VKB Braunau OÖLV 144
53 LTV Köflach StLV 144
55 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 138
55 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 138
57 LG Wien WLV 137
58 Union RLC Sterngartl OÖLV 126
59 LC St. Pölten NÖLV 121
60 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 120
60 LC derfisch.at Mödling NÖLV 120
60 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 120
63 SK Rueckenwind TLV 117
64 KSV alutechnik StLV 113
65 Post SV Graz StLV 111
66 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 109
66 Kelag Energy KLV 109
68 LG Innviertel OÖLV 107
69 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 104
70 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 99
71 TS Hard VLV 96
72 LMB BLV 95
72 PSV Linz OÖLV 95
72 runninGraz StLV 95
75 ULC Dornbirn VLV 93
76 LC Profis WLV 90
77 Team Vegan.at WLV 88
78 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 87
79 UNION Gmunden OÖLV 84
79 Atus Judenburg StLV 84
81 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 79
82 TS Fußach VLV 72
83 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 67
84 ÖTB LA Baden NÖLV 64
84 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 64
84 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 64
87 LG-Decker Itter TLV 59
88 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 57
88 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 57
90 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 55
90 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 55
90 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 55
93 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 53
93 im Wald läuft`s VLV 53
93 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 53
96 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 52
97 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 51
98 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 50
99 ATSV Braunau OÖLV 48
99 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 48
99 LAC Salzburg SLV 48
99 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 48
103 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 47
104 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 45
104 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 45
106 LV Falsche Hasen WLV 42
106 TSV Mattighofen OÖLV 42
106 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 42
109 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 41
109 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 41
111 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 40
112 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 38
113 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 37
114 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 36
114 TEAM F7 TLV 36
116 LC Sicking OÖLV 35
117 Polizei SV Graz StLV 34
117 Bike-Klinik Team Alex Scheer SLV 34
119 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 33
120 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 32
121 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 30
122 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 28
123 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 24
123 TV Gleisdorf 1877 StLV 24
123 Union Eisenerz StLV 24
123 SC Leogang SLV 24
123 run2gether StLV 24
123 WSV Heiligenblut KLV 24
123 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 24
123 BLT Raika Volders TLV 24
123 RTT Passail StLV 24
123 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 24
123 SV Raiba Stubai TLV 24
134 TRC Pernegg StLV 22
135 TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen KLV 21
135 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 21
135 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 21
135 LC Ebensee OÖLV 21
139 TUS Kainach StLV 19
140 ULV RAIBA Schlierbach OÖLV 18
140 Running Team Lannach StLV 18
140 ULC Bludenz VLV 18
140 LLZ Tirol TLV 18
144 HSV WN NÖLV 17
144 SV Greifenburg KLV 17
146 SKV Feuerwehr Wien WLV 16
146 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 16
146 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 16
146 LTC Seewinkel BLV 16
146 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 16
151 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 15
151 Union LFL Köstenberg KLV 15
151 LPSV-K KLV 15
154 ATSE Graz StLV 14
154 HSV Melk NÖLV 14
154 Club RunAustria SLV 14
154 DSG Maria Elend KLV 14
158 ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 NÖLV 13
159 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 12
159 Plussport Saalfelden SLV 12
159 SV Wallern OÖLV 12
159 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 12
163 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 3
164 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 1
164 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 1
164 LG Apfelland StLV 1
164 Sportunion Pfaffstätten NÖLV 1
164 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 1
164 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 1
164 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 1
164 Happy Lauf Anger StLV 1
164 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 1
164 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 1
164 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 StLV 5108
2 NÖLV 5004
3 OÖLV 4368
4 WLV 4081
5 VLV 2379
6 KLV 1858
7 SLV 1034
8 TLV 697
9 BLV 573

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften Masters 09.02.2020 6678
Österr. Geher-Staatsmeisterschaften (20km M/10km F/U23/U18) 30.08.2020 508
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Masters 19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020 12788
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 20.09.2020 1323
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 27.09.2020 1401
Österreichische Meisterschaften im Bergmarathon 03.10.2020 819
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Halbmarathon im Rahmen des Jede(r)mannlaufes 04.10.2020 1402
Österr. Geher-Staatsmeisterschaften (50km M/20km F/U20/U16) 04.10.2020 183