Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 3539
2 DSG Wien WLV 2193
3 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 2176
4 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 1809
5 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 1729
6 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 1221
7 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 1151
8 KSV Alutechnik StLV 951
9 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 877
10 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 821
11 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 698
12 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 591
13 ULC Weinland NÖLV 496
14 KLC KLV 476
15 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 474
16 Raiffeisen TS Gisingen VLV 471
17 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 440
18 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 407
19 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 403
20 LTV Köflach StLV 371
21 LTU Graz StLV 365
22 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 330
23 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 312
24 TS Hörbranz VLV 302
25 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 293
26 IAC TLV 283
27 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 280
28 team2012.at WLV 256
28 LC Villach KLV 256
30 TS Innsbruck TLV 229
31 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 221
32 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 220
33 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 216
34 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 209
35 LG-Decker Itter TLV 208
36 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 201
37 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 183
38 SKV Feuerwehr Wien WLV 172
39 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 167
40 ATSV Innsbruck TLV 157
41 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 154
42 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 136
43 ATS-Pinkafeld BLV 131
44 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 128
45 USKO Melk NÖLV 120
46 SV Lochau VLV 99
47 TU Raika Schwaz TLV 98
48 UWW-LA WLV 96
49 PSV Leoben StLV 86
50 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 85
51 UAB Athletics WLV 84
52 VST Laas KLV 82
53 Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt BLV 78
54 HSV WN NÖLV 74
55 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 72
56 Leichtathletik Team Salzburg SLV 71
57 im Wald läuft`s VLV 64
58 TUS Feldbach StLV 63
58 TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen KLV 63
60 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 62
61 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 60
62 TV Gleisdorf 1877 StLV 55
62 run2gether StLV 55
62 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 55
65 ALC Wels OÖLV 53
66 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 52
67 LCA Hochschwab StLV 50
68 TS Egg VLV 48
69 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 47
69 ATSE Graz StLV 47
71 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 45
72 runninGraz StLV 44
72 Sportclub Liezen StLV 44
72 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 44
75 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 39
76 LC Profis WLV 38
76 TS Lustenau VLV 38
78 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 37
78 Team Vegan.at WLV 37
78 ATSV Salzburg SLV 37
81 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 36
81 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 36
81 ÖTB-OÖ LA OÖLV 36
81 SV Penk KLV 36
85 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 35
85 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 35
85 U. Raika Lienz TLV 35
88 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 34
88 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 34
88 LC Neufurth NÖLV 34
91 Running Team Lannach StLV 32
92 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 28
92 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 28
92 MLG Sparkasse StLV 28
95 TS Fußach VLV 27
95 ULV Krems NÖLV 27
95 ÖTB-Wien/LA WLV 27
95 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 27
99 TUS Kainach StLV 26
100 LV-Marswiese WLV 25
100 MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau StLV 25
100 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 25
103 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 24
103 LRC Almtal OÖLV 24
103 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 24
106 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 23
106 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 23
108 LT Gmünd NÖLV 20
109 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 19
109 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 19
109 LG Wien WLV 19
112 TS Weiler VLV 18
113 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 15
113 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 15
113 ULC Dornbirn VLV 15
116 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 14
117 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 12
117 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 12
117 ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck StLV 12
117 USV Raika Zwettl/Rodl OÖLV 12
121 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 10
122 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 6
122 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 6
124 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 5
124 LC Sicking OÖLV 5
124 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 5
124 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 5
128 LG Südkärnten KLV 4
128 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 4
128 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 4
128 ASKÖ Villach KLV 4
128 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 4
128 TV-Grein OÖLV 4
134 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 3
134 TS Hohenems VLV 3
134 LG Apfelland StLV 3
134 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 3
134 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 3
134 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 3
134 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 3
134 LAC fun&action Zillingtal BLV 3
134 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 3
143 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 2
143 Sports Monkeys WLV 2
143 AC Moosburg KLV 2
143 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
143 LC Weststeiermark StLV 2
143 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 2
143 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 2
143 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 2
143 LMB BLV 2
143 SKVg Pottenbrunn Laufen NÖLV 2
143 Union LA Eugendorf SLV 2
154 SK Rueckenwind TLV 1
154 LSC Wels/Land OÖLV 1
154 Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF StLV 1
154 Atus Judenburg StLV 1
154 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 1
154 Atus Gratkorn StLV 1
154 USC Abersee SLV 1
154 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 1
154 DSG Maria Elend KLV 1
154 LC Saalfelden SLV 1
154 Polizei SV Graz StLV 1
154 Club RunAustria SLV 1
154 Pöllauer Runners StLV 1
154 LC Ebensee OÖLV 1
154 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 1
154 TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg StLV 1
154 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 1
154 Union Eisenerz StLV 1
154 Laufclub Großpetersdorf BLV 1
154 LPSV-K KLV 1
154 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
154 Carinthian Runners KLV 1
154 LG-St. Paul KLV 1
154 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 1
154 TS Dornbirn VLV 1
154 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
154 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 1
154 LLZ Tirol TLV 1
154 L-impuls Oggau BLV 1
154 SV Wallern OÖLV 1
154 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 1
154 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 1
154 Plussport Saalfelden SLV 1
154 Naturfreunde Wals SLV 1
154 Trail Running Team Vorarlberg VLV 1
154 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 8951
2 OÖLV 7989
3 WLV 3310
4 StLV 3307
5 VLV 1719
6 TLV 1497
7 KLV 1477
8 SLV 1439
9 BLV 383

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallen Meisterschaften im Bahngehen 13.02.2021 257
Österreichische Hallen Mehrkampfmeisterschaften 13.02.2021 - 14.02.2021 532
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften 20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021 4146
36. Hallen Europameisterschaften 04.03.2021 - 07.03.2021 576
Österreichische Meisterschaft Winterwurf 27.03.2021 966
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 11.04.2021 1320
European Throwing Cup 08.05.2021 - 09.05.2021 144
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Langstaffel 08.05.2021 1238
Mid Summer Track Night 15.05.2021 947
Österreichische Geher Staatsmeisterschaften (20km M/ 10km F/U20/U16) 05.06.2021 424
Österreichische Meisterschaften Langstaffeln U16 06.06.2021 436
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Berglauf 06.06.2021 703
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine AK 06.06.2021 2536
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 11.06.2021 - 12.06.2021 3772
Österreichische Meisterschaften U23 12.06.2021 - 13.06.2021 2618
Österreichische Mehrkampfmeisterschaften U16/U18 19.06.2021 - 20.06.2021 1100
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften - Road to Tokyo 24.06.2021 311
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften (ÖM Langstaffel U18) 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021 6157
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bergmarathon 27.06.2021 382
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 03.07.2021 - 04.07.2021 295
U23 Europameisterschaften 08.07.2021 - 11.07.2021 468
U20 Europameisterschaften 15.07.2021 - 18.07.2021 744