Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 DSG Wien WLV 1099
2 KSV Alutechnik StLV 723
3 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 693
4 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 521
5 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 518
6 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 493
7 LTV Köflach StLV 488
8 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 479
9 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 435
10 team2012.at WLV 434
11 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 373
12 LC Villach KLV 355
13 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 328
14 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 313
15 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 275
16 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 214
17 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 210
18 USKO Melk NÖLV 202
19 LG-Decker Itter TLV 176
20 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 172
21 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 144
22 TS Innsbruck TLV 130
23 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 125
24 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 118
25 TUS Kainach StLV 111
26 KLC KLV 106
27 runninGraz StLV 102
28 ULC Weinland NÖLV 100
29 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 86
30 U. Raika Lienz TLV 85
31 Running Team Lannach StLV 80
31 UAB Athletics WLV 80
33 HSV WN NÖLV 75
34 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 71
35 PSV Leoben StLV 69
36 run2gether StLV 65
36 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 65
38 im Wald läuft`s VLV 64
38 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 64
40 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 62
41 TS Egg VLV 61
42 LCA Hochschwab StLV 60
43 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 57
43 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 57
45 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 55
45 LC Neufurth NÖLV 55
47 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 52
48 LV-Marswiese WLV 50
49 Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt BLV 48
50 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 47
51 SV Lochau VLV 46
52 Sportclub Liezen StLV 45
53 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 44
54 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 43
55 Team Vegan.at WLV 41
55 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 41
57 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 39
58 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 36
58 SV Penk KLV 36
60 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 34
61 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 32
61 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 32
63 LTC Seewinkel BLV 31
64 ALC Wels OÖLV 30
65 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 29
65 LG Wien WLV 29
65 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 29
68 TS Lustenau VLV 28
69 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 27
69 LTU Graz StLV 27
69 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 27
72 VST Laas KLV 26
73 MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau StLV 25
73 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 25
73 SC Leogang SLV 25
76 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 24
76 LRC Almtal OÖLV 24
76 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 24
79 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 23
80 WSV Bad Hofgastein SLV 21
81 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 20
82 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 19
83 ULC Dornbirn VLV 18
84 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 17
85 Sports Monkeys WLV 16
86 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 15
86 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 15
86 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 15
89 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 14
89 LC Wolkersdorf NÖLV 14
91 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 12
91 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 12
91 USV Raika Zwettl/Rodl OÖLV 12
91 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 12
95 LG Südkärnten KLV 10
95 ASKÖ Villach KLV 10
95 Triathlonclub Kagran WLV 10
98 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 9
99 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 8
100 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 7
100 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 7
100 DSG Maria Elend KLV 7
103 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 6
103 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 6
103 TV-Grein OÖLV 6
106 SK Rueckenwind TLV 5
106 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 5
106 LC Sicking OÖLV 5
106 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 5
110 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 4
110 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 4
110 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 4
110 Carinthian Runners KLV 4
114 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 3
114 TS Hohenems VLV 3
114 LG Apfelland StLV 3
114 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 3
114 AC Moosburg KLV 3
114 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 3
114 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 3
114 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 3
114 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 3
114 LMB BLV 3
114 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 3
114 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 3
114 ULC Bludenz VLV 3
114 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 3
128 Atus Judenburg StLV 2
128 LC Profis WLV 2
128 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 2
128 Atus Gratkorn StLV 2
128 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 2
128 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
128 LC Weststeiermark StLV 2
128 Polizei SV Graz StLV 2
128 Club RunAustria SLV 2
128 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 2
128 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 2
128 LG-St. Paul KLV 2
128 SKVg Pottenbrunn Laufen NÖLV 2
128 LLZ Tirol TLV 2
128 TUS Feldbach StLV 2
128 LG Innviertel OÖLV 2
128 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 2
128 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 2
128 ÖTB LA Baden NÖLV 2
128 TIROLER SprintChampion TLV 2
128 RATS Amstetten NÖLV 2
149 LSC Wels/Land OÖLV 1
149 Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF StLV 1
149 USC Abersee SLV 1
149 SU Leibnitz StLV 1
149 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 1
149 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 1
149 LC Saalfelden SLV 1
149 Pöllauer Runners StLV 1
149 LC Ebensee OÖLV 1
149 TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg StLV 1
149 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 1
149 Union Eisenerz StLV 1
149 Laufclub Großpetersdorf BLV 1
149 LPSV-K KLV 1
149 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
149 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 1
149 TS Dornbirn VLV 1
149 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
149 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 1
149 L-impuls Oggau BLV 1
149 SV Wallern OÖLV 1
149 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 1
149 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 1
149 Plussport Saalfelden SLV 1
149 Naturfreunde Wals SLV 1
149 Trail Running Team Vorarlberg VLV 1
149 HSV Melk NÖLV 1
149 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 1
149 LC Strasshof NÖLV 1
149 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 1
149 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 1
149 USV Krakauebene StLV 1
149 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 1
149 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 1
149 SK VÖEST OÖLV 1
149 HSVK-Marathon KLV 1
149 VTV KLV 1
149 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 1
149 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 1
149 RTT Passail StLV 1
149 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 189

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 2784
2 StLV 2308
3 OÖLV 2229
4 WLV 2218
5 SLV 750
6 KLV 728
7 TLV 600
8 VLV 319
9 BLV 310

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften 20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021 1041
36. Hallen-Europameisterschaften 04.03.2021 - 07.03.2021 72
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 11.04.2021 1320
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Langstaffel 08.05.2021 658
Mid Summer Track Night 15.05.2021 947
Österreichische Meisterschaften Langstaffeln U16 06.06.2021 436
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Berglauf 06.06.2021 703
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 11.06.2021 - 12.06.2021 624
Österreichische Meisterschaften U23 12.06.2021 - 13.06.2021 444
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften (ÖM Langstaffel U18) 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021 1238
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bergmarathon 27.06.2021 382
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 03.07.2021 - 04.07.2021 231
U23-Europameisterschaften 08.07.2021 - 11.07.2021 72
U20-Europameisterschaften 15.07.2021 - 18.07.2021 156
32. Olympische Spiele 30.07.2021 - 08.08.2021 216
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Halbmarathon 22.08.2021 589
Österreichische Meisterschaften Langstaffeln U20 28.08.2021 316
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16 / U20 18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 778
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10.000m 25.09.2021 302
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Crosslauf 21.11.2021 1697
27. Crosslauf-Europameisterschaften 12.12.2021 24