Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 Running Team Lannach StLV 102
2 LTV Köflach StLV 81
3 LCA Hochschwab StLV 76
4 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 60
5 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 56
6 ASKÖ Villach KLV 54
7 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 50
8 LC Villach KLV 49
9 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 45
10 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 40
11 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 39
12 AC Moosburg KLV 38
13 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 37
13 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 37
15 LC Weststeiermark StLV 35
16 LV-Marswiese WLV 34
17 LG Wien WLV 31
18 KLC KLV 29
19 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 28
20 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 26
21 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 25
21 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 25
23 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 24
23 LG-St. Paul KLV 24
23 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 24
23 Union Eisenerz StLV 24
27 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 23
28 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 22
29 Sportclub Liezen StLV 21
29 LC Sicking OÖLV 21
29 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 21
29 Club RunAustria SLV 21
33 LMB BLV 19
33 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 19
33 DSG Wien WLV 19
33 LG Südkärnten KLV 19
37 LG-Decker Itter TLV 18
37 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 18
37 Atus Gratkorn StLV 18
37 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 18
41 LC Profis WLV 17
42 LPSV-K KLV 16
42 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 16
42 ALC Wels OÖLV 16
42 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 16
42 LC Ebensee OÖLV 16
42 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 16
42 VST Laas KLV 16
49 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 15
50 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 14
50 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 14
52 PSV Leoben StLV 13
53 TUS Kainach StLV 12
53 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 12
53 DSG Maria Elend KLV 12
56 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 4
56 runninGraz StLV 4
58 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 3
58 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 3
58 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 3
61 LG Apfelland StLV 2
61 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 2
61 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 2
61 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 2
65 Carinthian Runners KLV 1
65 Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF StLV 1
65 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 1
65 USC Abersee SLV 1
65 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 1
65 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 1
65 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 1
65 MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau StLV 1
65 HSV WN NÖLV 1
65 team2012.at WLV 1
65 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 1
65 LC Saalfelden SLV 1
65 Polizei SV Graz StLV 1
65 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 1
65 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 1
65 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 1
65 TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg StLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 StLV 641
2 KLV 347
3 NÖLV 277
4 WLV 156
5 OÖLV 109
6 SLV 43
7 TLV 36
8 BLV 24

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 11.04.2021 1633