Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 5857
2 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 3552
3 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 2893
4 DSG Wien WLV 2669
5 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 2372
6 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 1961
7 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 1872
8 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 1832
9 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 1699
10 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 1040
11 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 945
12 KLC KLV 896
13 ULC Weinland NÖLV 804
14 LTU Graz StLV 788
15 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 727
16 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 721
17 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 720
18 TS Hörbranz VLV 706
19 TS Innsbruck TLV 702
20 SU Leibnitz StLV 589
21 IAC TLV 545
22 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 523
23 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 507
24 KSV Alutechnik StLV 465
25 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 439
26 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 416
27 Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt BLV 361
28 ATSV Innsbruck TLV 358
29 TS Lustenau VLV 352
30 team2012.at WLV 340
31 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 329
32 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 317
32 SKV Feuerwehr Wien WLV 317
34 LC Villach KLV 309
35 Raiffeisen TS Gisingen VLV 305
36 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 303
37 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 296
38 LG-Decker Itter TLV 295
39 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 274
40 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 272
41 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 270
42 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 266
43 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 251
44 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 244
45 TS Egg VLV 228
46 TU Raika Schwaz TLV 221
47 ÖTB-OÖ LA OÖLV 216
48 Leichtathletik Team Salzburg SLV 215
49 ULC Dornbirn VLV 212
50 ATSE Graz StLV 190
51 U. Raika Lienz TLV 184
52 LTV Köflach StLV 177
53 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 171
54 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 170
55 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 167
56 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 163
57 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 159
58 ATS-Pinkafeld BLV 153
59 SV Lochau VLV 148
60 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 146
61 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 145
62 Team Vegan.at WLV 142
63 LC Neufurth NÖLV 141
64 TS Lauterach VLV 138
65 runninGraz StLV 136
66 Union LA Eugendorf SLV 118
67 VST Laas KLV 115
68 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 100
69 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 90
70 PSV Leoben StLV 88
71 TUS Kainach StLV 78
72 LCA Hochschwab StLV 77
73 im Wald läuft`s VLV 75
73 UAB Athletics WLV 75
75 DSG Maria Elend KLV 73
76 OMNi-BiOTiC POWERTEAM StLV 72
76 LG Wien WLV 72
78 run2gether StLV 62
78 TS Dornbirn VLV 62
80 UWW-LA WLV 58
81 LT Gmünd NÖLV 57
82 SG Wattens TLV 55
83 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 54
84 Running Team Lannach StLV 53
85 USKO Melk NÖLV 52
86 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 49
87 TUS Feldbach StLV 46
88 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 45
89 ASKÖ Villach KLV 43
90 LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg StLV 40
91 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 39
91 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 39
93 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 38
93 Sports Monkeys WLV 38
95 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 36
95 SV Penk KLV 36
97 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 33
97 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 33
99 LC Profis WLV 32
100 SK VÖEST OÖLV 30
101 LC Sicking OÖLV 28
102 Club RunAustria SLV 25
103 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 23
104 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 22
104 ALC Wels OÖLV 22
106 TV Gleisdorf 1877 StLV 21
106 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 21
106 Kelag Energy KLV 21
106 LC Just4fun NÖLV 21
106 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 21
111 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 20
112 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 18
112 TS Klaus VLV 18
114 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 16
115 SV Brixlegg ZV LA TLV 15
116 Happy Lauf Anger StLV 14
117 TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen KLV 12
118 TRC Pernegg StLV 10
119 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 8
119 SK Rueckenwind TLV 8
121 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 7
122 ProSportsLieboch StLV 6
122 TS Bludenz VLV 6
122 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 6
122 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 6
122 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 6
127 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 4
127 LV-Marswiese WLV 4
127 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 4
127 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 4
127 LG Südkärnten KLV 4
127 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 4
127 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 4
127 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 4
127 LG Innviertel OÖLV 4
127 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 4
127 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 4
138 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 3
138 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 3
138 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 3
138 EXCITINGFIT-RUNNINGTEAM OÖLV 3
138 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 3
143 SU Kufstein TLV 2
143 SV Greifenburg KLV 2
143 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 2
143 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 2
143 TS Hohenems VLV 2
143 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 2
143 HSVK-Marathon KLV 2
143 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 2
143 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
143 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 2
153 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 1
153 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
153 TV-Grein OÖLV 1
153 Atus Gratkorn StLV 1
153 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 1
153 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 1
153 MLG Sparkasse StLV 1
153 TS Weiler VLV 1
153 HSV Melk NÖLV 1
153 USV Krakauebene StLV 1
153 Union Eisenerz StLV 1
153 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 1
153 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 1
153 LTC Seewinkel BLV 1
153 Leichtathletik Club Unlimited BLV 1
153 Carinthian Runners KLV 1
153 LC Strasshof NÖLV 1
153 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 1
153 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 1
153 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 1
153 Austrian Skyrunning & Trailrunning Association OÖLV 1
153 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 1
153 HSV WN NÖLV 1
153 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 1
153 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 1
153 BSV Land OÖ OÖLV 1
153 Polizei SV Graz StLV 1
153 LC Ebensee OÖLV 1
153 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
153 LG-St. Paul KLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 182

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 13975
2 OÖLV 12445
3 WLV 4726
4 StLV 3878
5 VLV 3444
6 SLV 3055
7 TLV 2878
8 KLV 2641
9 BLV 852

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallen-Mehrkampfmeisterschaften 12.02.2022 - 13.02.2022 1352
Österreichische U20-Hallenmeisterschaften (Teil 1) 12.02.2022 616
Österreichische Hallen-Meisterschaften im Bahngehen 12.02.2022 296
Österreichische U20-Hallenmeisterschaften (Teil 2) 19.02.2022 920
Österreichische Hallen-Staatsmeisterschaften (AK, U18) 26.02.2022 - 27.02.2022 7292
European Throwing Cup 12.03.2022 - 13.03.2022 288
Hallen-Weltmeisterschaften 18.03.2022 - 20.03.2022 288
Österreichische Meisterschaft Winterwurf 26.03.2022 921
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km Straßengehen 24.04.2022 72
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 30.04.2022 304
Österreichische Meisterschaft 10km-Straßenlauf (U18: 5km) 30.04.2022 1026
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine U16 und Langstaffel AK 07.05.2022 3520
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 5000m 14.05.2022 187
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 15.05.2022 456
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10000m und Hindernislauf 21.05.2022 714
Österreichische Mehrkampfmeisterschaft U14 26.05.2022 644
Österreichische Meisterschaften Langstaffel U20 26.05.2022 368
10.000 Meter Europacup 28.05.2022 36
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 29.05.2022 493
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 und U23 11.06.2022 - 12.06.2022 6136
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine AK und Langstaffel U16 16.06.2022 3692
Österreichische Mehrkampfmeisterschaft U16/U18 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022 1084
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 25.06.2022 - 26.06.2022 6330
European Off-Road Running Championships 01.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 324
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 02.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 371
U18-Europameisterschaften 04.07.2022 - 07.07.2022 432
Weltmeisterschaften 15.07.2022 - 24.07.2022 324
European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) 25.07.2022 - 30.07.2022 372
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 31.07.2022 417
Junioren Weltmeisterschaften 01.08.2022 - 06.08.2022 408
Leichtathletik-Europameisterschaften 15.08.2022 - 21.08.2022 1080
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16 und U20 10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022 6198
IAU 24H European Championship 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 36
Österreichische Mehrkampfstaatsmeisterschaften 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 830
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Straßengehen 20km 17.09.2022 67