Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 DSG Wien WLV 1229
2 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 829
2 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 829
4 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 765
5 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 602
6 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 497
6 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 497
8 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 481
9 team2012.at WLV 403
10 LG-Decker Itter TLV 396
11 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 342
12 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 336
13 LC Villach KLV 322
14 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 303
15 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 291
16 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 270
17 TS Innsbruck TLV 225
18 KSV Alutechnik StLV 223
19 KLC KLV 207
20 LTV Köflach StLV 183
21 Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt BLV 177
22 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 164
23 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 163
24 TS Egg VLV 152
25 Team Vegan.at WLV 151
26 runninGraz StLV 140
27 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 120
28 UAB Athletics WLV 109
29 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 104
30 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 99
31 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 96
32 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 95
33 LC Neufurth NÖLV 94
34 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 90
35 run2gether StLV 86
36 TUS Kainach StLV 80
36 LG Wien WLV 80
36 LCA Hochschwab StLV 80
39 im Wald läuft`s VLV 76
40 DSG Maria Elend KLV 73
40 USKO Melk NÖLV 73
42 OMNi-BiOTiC POWERTEAM StLV 72
43 Running Team Lannach StLV 70
44 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 68
44 U. Raika Lienz TLV 68
44 PSV Leoben StLV 68
47 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 63
48 SG Wattens TLV 55
49 LC Sicking OÖLV 54
50 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 50
50 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 50
50 Club RunAustria SLV 50
53 ULC Weinland NÖLV 49
54 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 47
55 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 45
56 ASKÖ Villach KLV 44
57 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 42
57 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 42
59 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 41
59 TV-Grein OÖLV 41
61 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 40
62 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 39
63 Sports Monkeys WLV 38
63 SK VÖEST OÖLV 38
65 SV Penk KLV 36
66 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 34
66 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 34
68 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 32
68 SV Lochau VLV 32
68 TS Lauterach VLV 32
71 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 31
72 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 25
73 LC Just4fun NÖLV 23
74 TUS Feldbach StLV 22
74 ALC Wels OÖLV 22
76 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 21
76 Kelag Energy KLV 21
76 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 21
79 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 20
80 TS Lustenau VLV 18
80 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 18
80 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 18
80 Tri Team Klagenfurt KLV 18
80 starlim racing team wels OÖLV 18
85 LTU Graz StLV 17
86 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 16
86 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 16
88 Happy Lauf Anger StLV 14
89 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 12
89 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 12
91 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 11
91 LG Innviertel OÖLV 11
93 TRC Pernegg StLV 10
93 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 10
93 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 10
93 TS Hörbranz VLV 10
93 LG-AU Pregarten OÖLV 10
98 LV-Marswiese WLV 9
98 ULC Dornbirn VLV 9
100 SK Rueckenwind TLV 8
100 Trail Running Team Vorarlberg VLV 8
102 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 7
103 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 6
103 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 6
103 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 6
103 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 6
107 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 5
107 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 5
109 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 4
109 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 4
109 LG Südkärnten KLV 4
109 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 4
109 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 4
109 TS Bludenz VLV 4
115 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 3
115 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 3
115 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 3
115 TS Hohenems VLV 3
115 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 3
115 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 3
115 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 3
115 EXCITINGFIT-RUNNINGTEAM OÖLV 3
115 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 3
115 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 3
115 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 3
115 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 3
127 SV Greifenburg KLV 2
127 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 2
127 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 2
127 HSVK-Marathon KLV 2
127 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
127 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 2
127 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 2
127 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 2
127 Sportunion Pfaffstätten NÖLV 2
127 TSV Mattighofen OÖLV 2
127 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 2
127 Tri Team Bludenz VLV 2
127 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 2
140 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 1
140 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
140 Atus Gratkorn StLV 1
140 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 1
140 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 1
140 HSV Melk NÖLV 1
140 USV Krakauebene StLV 1
140 Union Eisenerz StLV 1
140 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 1
140 LC Profis WLV 1
140 LTC Seewinkel BLV 1
140 Leichtathletik Club Unlimited BLV 1
140 Carinthian Runners KLV 1
140 LC Strasshof NÖLV 1
140 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 1
140 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 1
140 Austrian Skyrunning & Trailrunning Association OÖLV 1
140 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt NÖLV 1
140 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 1
140 BSV Land OÖ OÖLV 1
140 Polizei SV Graz StLV 1
140 LC Ebensee OÖLV 1
140 LG-St. Paul KLV 1
140 AC Moosburg KLV 1
140 LMB BLV 1
140 1. USC Traun-Sektion Triathlon OÖLV 1
140 Team RuN Sport WLV 1
140 FH OÖ Sports Team OÖLV 1
140 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 1
140 Union St. Radegund OÖLV 1
140 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 1
140 TrumerTriTeam SLV 1
140 SV Brixlegg LA TLV 1
140 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 1
140 LSC Rennweg/Katschberg KLV 1
140 Laufsportverein Feldkirch VLV 1
140 Trigantium Bregenz VLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 176

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 2987
2 OÖLV 2837
3 WLV 2804
4 StLV 1317
5 TLV 920
6 KLV 917
7 SLV 857
8 BLV 461
9 VLV 459

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische U20-Hallenmeisterschaften (Teil 1) 12.02.2022 285
Österreichische Hallen-Staatsmeisterschaften (AK, U18) 26.02.2022 - 27.02.2022 1543
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 30.04.2022 304
Österreichische Meisterschaft 10km-Straßenlauf (U18: 5km) 30.04.2022 1027
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine U16 und Langstaffel AK 07.05.2022 580
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 5000m 14.05.2022 187
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 15.05.2022 456
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10000m und Hindernislauf 21.05.2022 714
Österreichische Meisterschaften Langstaffel U20 26.05.2022 368
10.000 Meter Europacup 28.05.2022 36
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 29.05.2022 493
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 und U23 11.06.2022 - 12.06.2022 914
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine AK und Langstaffel U16 16.06.2022 492
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 25.06.2022 - 26.06.2022 1136
European Off-Road Running Championships 01.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 324
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 02.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 371
U18-Europameisterschaften 04.07.2022 - 07.07.2022 120
European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) 25.07.2022 - 30.07.2022 84
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 31.07.2022 417
Junioren Weltmeisterschaften 01.08.2022 - 06.08.2022 72
Leichtathletik-Europameisterschaften 15.08.2022 - 21.08.2022 216
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16 und U20 10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022 841
IAU 24H European Championship 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 36
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Halbmarathon 23.10.2022 674
1. World Mountain & Trail Running Championships 03.11.2022 - 06.11.2022 144
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Crosslauf 20.11.2022 1725