Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 DSG Wien WLV 896
2 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 662
3 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 624
4 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 545
5 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 394
6 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 359
7 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 336
8 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 307
9 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 303
10 LC Villach KLV 274
11 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 266
12 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 245
13 team2012.at WLV 237
14 KSV Alutechnik StLV 207
15 KLC KLV 192
16 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 160
17 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 158
18 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 156
19 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 145
20 Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt BLV 137
21 TS Innsbruck TLV 112
22 LTV Köflach StLV 108
23 LG-Decker Itter TLV 105
24 runninGraz StLV 94
24 Team Vegan.at WLV 94
26 im Wald läuft`s VLV 75
27 DSG Maria Elend KLV 73
28 OMNi-BiOTiC POWERTEAM StLV 72
28 TS Egg VLV 72
28 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 72
31 TUS Kainach StLV 71
31 LCA Hochschwab StLV 71
33 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 67
34 PSV Leoben StLV 66
35 run2gether StLV 62
36 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 60
37 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 59
37 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 59
39 LG Wien WLV 57
40 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 56
41 LC Neufurth NÖLV 55
41 SG Wattens TLV 55
43 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 54
43 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 54
45 USKO Melk NÖLV 52
46 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 49
47 ULC Weinland NÖLV 48
48 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 42
49 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 39
50 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 38
50 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 38
52 SV Penk KLV 36
53 SK VÖEST OÖLV 33
54 SV Lochau VLV 32
54 UAB Athletics WLV 32
56 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 28
56 LC Sicking OÖLV 28
58 Running Team Lannach StLV 27
59 U. Raika Lienz TLV 25
60 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 23
61 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 22
61 TUS Feldbach StLV 22
63 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 21
63 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 21
63 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 21
63 Kelag Energy KLV 21
67 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 20
68 TS Lustenau VLV 18
69 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 17
70 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 16
70 LTU Graz StLV 16
72 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 15
73 Happy Lauf Anger StLV 14
74 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 13
75 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 12
76 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 7
77 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 6
77 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 6
77 TRC Pernegg StLV 6
80 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 5
80 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 5
80 LC Just4fun NÖLV 5
80 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 5
80 SK Rueckenwind TLV 5
85 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 4
85 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 4
85 LV-Marswiese WLV 4
85 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 4
85 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 4
85 LG Südkärnten KLV 4
85 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 4
85 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 4
93 LG Innviertel OÖLV 3
93 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 3
93 EXCITINGFIT-RUNNINGTEAM OÖLV 3
93 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 3
97 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 2
97 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 2
97 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 2
97 HSVK-Marathon KLV 2
97 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 2
97 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 2
97 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 2
97 ULC Dornbirn VLV 2
97 TS Hohenems VLV 2
106 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
106 LG-St. Paul KLV 1
106 Austrian Skyrunning & Trailrunning Association OÖLV 1
106 ALC Wels OÖLV 1
106 HSV WN NÖLV 1
106 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 1
106 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 1
106 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 1
106 BSV Land OÖ OÖLV 1
106 Club RunAustria SLV 1
106 Polizei SV Graz StLV 1
106 LC Ebensee OÖLV 1
106 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 1
106 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 1
106 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 1
106 LC Profis WLV 1
106 Sports Monkeys WLV 1
106 LTC Seewinkel BLV 1
106 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 1
106 Leichtathletik Club Unlimited BLV 1
106 Carinthian Runners KLV 1
106 LC Strasshof NÖLV 1
106 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 1
106 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
106 TV-Grein OÖLV 1
106 SV Greifenburg KLV 1
106 Atus Gratkorn StLV 1
106 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 1
106 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 1
106 HSV Melk NÖLV 1
106 USV Krakauebene StLV 1
106 Union Eisenerz StLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 137

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 2249
2 WLV 1877
3 OÖLV 1859
4 StLV 992
5 KLV 738
6 SLV 683
7 TLV 358
8 BLV 300
9 VLV 253

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische U20-Hallenmeisterschaften (Teil 1) 12.02.2022 285
Österreichische Hallen-Staatsmeisterschaften (AK, U18) 26.02.2022 - 27.02.2022 1543
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 30.04.2022 304
Österreichische Meisterschaft 10km-Straßenlauf (U18: 5km) 30.04.2022 1023
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine U16 und Langstaffel AK 07.05.2022 580
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 5000m 14.05.2022 187
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 15.05.2022 263
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10000m und Hindernislauf 21.05.2022 714
Österreichische Meisterschaften Langstaffel U20 26.05.2022 368
10.000 Meter Europacup 28.05.2022 36
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 29.05.2022 493
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 und U23 11.06.2022 - 12.06.2022 914
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine AK und Langstaffel U16 16.06.2022 492
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 25.06.2022 - 26.06.2022 1136
European Off-Road Running Championships 01.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 324
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 02.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 371
U18-Europameisterschaften 04.07.2022 - 07.07.2022 120
European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) 25.07.2022 - 30.07.2022 84
Junioren Weltmeisterschaften 01.08.2022 - 06.08.2022 72