Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 KLC KLV 1045
2 SU Leibnitz StLV 669
3 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 663
4 LCA Hochschwab StLV 579
5 SK VÖEST OÖLV 573
6 PSV Leoben StLV 509
7 LG-Decker Itter TLV 442
8 DSG Wien WLV 428
9 TS Lauterach VLV 422
10 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 393
11 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 375
12 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 325
13 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 319
14 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 312
15 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 310
16 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 292
17 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 286
18 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 267
19 ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck StLV 259
20 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 251
21 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 247
22 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 240
23 Kelag Energy KLV 237
24 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 236
25 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 234
26 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 225
27 LTV Köflach StLV 209
28 Atus Judenburg StLV 208
29 Atus Gratkorn StLV 204
30 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 199
31 Team Vegan.at WLV 195
32 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 193
33 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 187
34 TUS Feldbach StLV 186
35 LG Wien WLV 181
36 LC Just4fun NÖLV 176
37 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 173
38 LC Villach KLV 171
39 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 153
40 TUS Kainach StLV 147
40 ULC Weinland NÖLV 147
42 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 144
43 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 142
44 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 137
45 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 134
45 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 134
47 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 132
48 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 131
49 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 129
50 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 126
51 Carinthian Runners KLV 125
52 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 124
53 Running Team Lannach StLV 122
54 LG Innviertel OÖLV 121
55 LC derfisch.at Mödling NÖLV 120
56 runninGraz StLV 119
56 LV-Marswiese WLV 119
58 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 115
59 Club RunAustria SLV 114
60 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 110
61 im Wald läuft`s VLV 109
62 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 108
63 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 105
64 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 104
65 TS Hard VLV 103
66 SK Rueckenwind TLV 101
66 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 101
68 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 100
68 ÖTB Judenburg StLV 100
70 U. Raika Lienz TLV 97
71 AC Moosburg KLV 96
71 Trail Running Team Vorarlberg VLV 96
73 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 93
74 TV Scheibbs NÖLV 91
75 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 89
75 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 89
77 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 86
77 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 86
77 team2012.at WLV 86
80 Cricket WLV 85
81 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 82
82 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 81
83 Union Eisenerz StLV 78
84 ASKÖ Villach KLV 76
84 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 76
86 LTU Graz StLV 75
87 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt NÖLV 72
87 VST Laas KLV 72
89 TRC Pernegg StLV 71
90 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 70
91 TSV Mattighofen OÖLV 69
92 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 67
93 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 66
93 ÖTB-Wien/LA WLV 66
93 SU-Gmunden-LA OÖLV 66
96 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 63
97 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 58
98 Union Traismauer NÖLV 56
98 ATSE Graz StLV 56
100 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 53
100 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 53
100 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 53
103 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 52
104 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 51
105 SG Wattens TLV 48
105 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 48
107 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 46
108 RTT Passail StLV 45
108 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 45
108 LG-St. Paul KLV 45
108 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 45
108 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 45
108 TU Raika Schwaz TLV 45
114 LG Südkärnten KLV 43
114 Union RLC Sterngartl OÖLV 43
116 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 42
116 TS Hohenems VLV 42
118 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 40
119 HSVK-Marathon KLV 39
120 LC Ebensee OÖLV 38
120 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 38
120 Lauftreff Hohenems VLV 38
123 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 37
123 BSV Land OÖ OÖLV 37
125 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 36
125 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 36
127 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 35
127 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 35
129 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 34
129 Polizei SV Graz StLV 34
129 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 34
132 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 31
133 Laufsportverein Feldkirch VLV 30
134 USC Trofaiach StLV 24
134 WSV Heiligenblut KLV 24
134 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 24
134 LC Strasshof NÖLV 24
134 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 24
134 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 24
134 LLZ Tirol TLV 24
141 UWW-LA WLV 22
142 LAC fun&action Zillingtal BLV 21
142 MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau StLV 21
142 LC Sicking OÖLV 21
142 IAC TLV 21
142 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 21
142 Team RuN Sport WLV 21
142 LC-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 21
142 ULC Dornbirn VLV 21
150 USV Krakauebene StLV 18
150 HSV Melk NÖLV 18
150 PSV Linz OÖLV 18
150 LSC Rennweg/Katschberg KLV 18
154 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 16
154 SV Greifenburg KLV 16
154 Leichtathletik Club Unlimited BLV 16
154 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 16
154 LMB BLV 16
154 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 16
154 Trigantium Bregenz VLV 16
161 LC Neufurth NÖLV 15
161 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 15
163 ULC Bludenz VLV 14
164 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 13
164 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 13
166 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 12
166 1. USC Traun-Sektion Triathlon OÖLV 12
168 LC Profis WLV 2
168 TV Gleisdorf 1877 StLV 2
168 Sportunion Pfaffstätten NÖLV 2
171 LTC Seewinkel BLV 1
171 DSG Maria Elend KLV 1
171 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 1
171 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 1
171 FH OÖ Sports Team OÖLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 175

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 StLV 5290
2 OÖLV 3584
3 NÖLV 3156
4 WLV 2561
5 KLV 2477
6 VLV 1861
7 TLV 1047
8 SLV 365
9 BLV 232

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km Straßengehen 24.04.2022 305
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 30.04.2022 241
Österreichische Meisterschaft 10km-Straßenlauf (U18: 5km) 30.04.2022 1496
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 15.05.2022 1093
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 29.05.2022 1427
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 02.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 423
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 31.07.2022 1030
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Straßengehen 20km 17.09.2022 73
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Masters 23.09.2022 - 25.09.2022 11827
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Straßengehen 35km 15.10.2022 63
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Halbmarathon 23.10.2022 1516
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Crosslauf 20.11.2022 1079