Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 5102
2 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 4225
3 DSG Wien WLV 3531
4 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 3388
5 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 2273
6 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 2172
7 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 1763
8 KSV Alutechnik StLV 1566
9 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 1544
10 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 1443
11 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 1185
12 ULC Weinland NÖLV 1107
13 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 1076
14 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 998
15 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 907
16 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 801
17 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 776
18 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 749
19 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 729
20 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 721
21 SU Leibnitz StLV 694
22 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 681
23 TS Hörbranz VLV 652
24 KLC KLV 594
25 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 579
26 TS Innsbruck TLV 566
27 Raiffeisen TS Gisingen VLV 549
28 UAB Athletics WLV 520
29 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 507
30 LTV Köflach StLV 505
31 LTU Graz StLV 467
32 IAC TLV 419
33 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 417
34 team2012.at WLV 386
35 ÖTB-OÖ LA OÖLV 360
36 ULV Krems NÖLV 317
37 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 315
38 LG-Decker Itter TLV 300
39 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 298
40 TS Lustenau VLV 268
41 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 267
42 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 265
43 Leichtathletik Team Salzburg SLV 250
44 SKV Feuerwehr Wien WLV 246
44 VST Laas KLV 246
46 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 218
47 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 217
48 im Wald läuft`s VLV 215
49 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 207
50 DSG Maria Elend KLV 199
51 USKO Melk NÖLV 183
52 ATS-Pinkafeld BLV 180
53 TU Raika Schwaz TLV 172
53 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 172
55 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 169
56 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 166
57 Sportclub Liezen StLV 162
58 runninGraz StLV 161
59 ATSV Innsbruck TLV 156
60 LC Villach KLV 147
60 run2gether StLV 147
62 ALC Wels OÖLV 144
63 ULC Dornbirn VLV 140
63 MLG Sparkasse StLV 140
65 Kelag Energy KLV 124
66 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 116
67 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 114
68 UWW-LA WLV 112
69 Sportunion Tanzenberg KLV 110
70 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 104
71 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 101
72 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 96
73 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 93
74 LV-Marswiese WLV 92
75 SV Lochau VLV 87
76 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt NÖLV 81
77 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 79
78 LG Innviertel OÖLV 67
79 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 64
80 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 62
80 TV Gleisdorf 1877 StLV 62
82 TUS Kainach StLV 55
83 LC Neufurth NÖLV 53
83 LC-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 53
85 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 49
85 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 49
85 LG Wien WLV 49
88 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 46
89 SV Kahlenberg WLV 45
89 TS Bludenz VLV 45
89 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 45
92 SK VÖEST OÖLV 44
93 LC Weststeiermark StLV 43
94 Union LA Eugendorf SLV 40
95 Laufteam Donautal OÖLV 39
96 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 38
96 SC Leogang SLV 38
98 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 37
99 LV Falsche Hasen WLV 36
99 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 36
99 LC Profis WLV 36
99 TS Lauterach VLV 36
99 TS Weiler VLV 36
99 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 36
99 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 36
106 U. Raika Lienz TLV 35
107 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 34
108 Running Team Lannach StLV 33
108 TS Dornbirn VLV 33
110 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 31
111 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 30
112 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 29
112 LLZ Tirol TLV 29
114 SV Brixlegg LA TLV 27
114 TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen KLV 27
116 WAT-Athletics WLV 26
117 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 25
117 TUS Feldbach StLV 25
119 TS Egg VLV 24
119 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 24
121 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 23
122 SK Völs TLV 22
122 TV-Grein OÖLV 22
122 SV Penk KLV 22
125 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 20
126 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 19
126 TS Fußach VLV 19
128 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 18
129 Atus Gratkorn StLV 16
130 TV Spittal 1872 KLV 15
130 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 15
130 ÖAV Königstetten NÖLV 15
130 Sportverein Red Katankas KLV 15
134 TRC Pernegg StLV 13
135 LC derfisch.at Mödling NÖLV 12
136 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 10
136 LCA Hochschwab StLV 10
138 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 9
138 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 9
140 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 7
140 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 7
142 SK Rueckenwind TLV 6
142 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 6
142 Laufclub Althofen KLV 6
142 LG Südkärnten KLV 6
142 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 6
147 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 5
147 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 5
149 TS Hohenems VLV 4
149 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 4
149 Atus Judenburg StLV 4
149 ASKÖ Villach KLV 4
149 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 4
149 LAC fun&action Zillingtal BLV 4
155 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 3
155 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 3
155 LC VITUS KLV 3
155 PSV Leoben StLV 3
155 LC Sicking OÖLV 3
155 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 3
155 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 3
155 HSVK-Marathon KLV 3
155 Team Vegan.at WLV 3
164 SU Kufstein TLV 2
164 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 2
164 LMB BLV 2
164 LC Saalfelden SLV 2
164 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 2
164 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 2
164 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 2
164 LSC Rennweg/Katschberg KLV 2
164 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 2
164 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 2
164 Polizei SV Graz StLV 2
164 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 2
164 SV Wallern OÖLV 2
164 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 2
164 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 2
164 HSV Melk NÖLV 2
164 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 2
181 sportaufnahme.at TLV 1
181 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 1
181 RC-MTB ASKÖ ARBÖ MÖLLBRÜCKE KLV 1
181 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
181 ATV Irdning StLV 1
181 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 1
181 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 1
181 ULTRA TURTLES StLV 1
181 TSV Mattighofen OÖLV 1
181 Boso Running Team KLV 1
181 Union St. Radegund OÖLV 1
181 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 1
181 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 1
181 Club RunAustria SLV 1
181 SBR Team Pöls StLV 1
181 Laufverein St. Margareten i.R. KLV 1
181 Liebocher Lauf-Team StLV 1
181 AC St. Veit an der Glan KLV 1
181 Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf NÖLV 1
181 VTV KLV 1
181 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 1
181 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 1
181 LTC Seewinkel BLV 1
181 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 1
181 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 1
181 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 1
181 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 1
181 Union Mürzsteg StLV 1
181 GEA Athletik Club NÖLV 1
181 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 1
181 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 1
181 Union Traismauer NÖLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 212

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 15042
2 OÖLV 13655
3 StLV 6434
4 WLV 6232
5 VLV 3781
6 KLV 3110
7 TLV 2518
8 SLV 2197
9 BLV 541

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallen Mehrkampfmeisterschaften 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019 1358
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften U20 10.02.2019 1777
Österreichische Meisterschaften Hallengehen 16.02.2019 303
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften und österreichische Meisterschaften U18 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 7572
Hallen-Europameisterschaften 01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 720
Wurf-Europacup 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 120
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1797
Österreichische 10.000m-Staatsmeisterschaften 23.03.2019 323
Österreichische Marathon Staatsmeisterschaften 14.04.2019 208
Österr. Geher-Staatsmeisterschaften (20km F/20km M/U20/U16) 14.04.2019 410
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine U16 04.05.2019 2256
Österreichische Langstaffelmeisterschaften AK 04.05.2019 1316
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine AK 11.05.2019 3656
Österreichische Meisterschaft Langstaffeln U16 11.05.2019 500
ÖSTM Hindernislauf 18.05.2019 498
Österreichische Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften U14 30.05.2019 662
Österreichische Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften U16/U18 01.06.2019 - 02.06.2019 1104
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 02.06.2019 883
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18/U23 29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 6194
Berglauf-Europameisterschaften (uphill) 07.07.2019 240
30. Universiade 08.07.2019 - 13.07.2019 180
U23-Europameisterschaften 11.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 588
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 13.07.2019 256
Junioren-Europameisterschaften (U20) 18.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 480
Europäisches Olympisches Jugendfestival (EYOF) 22.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 492
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 26.07.2019 - 28.07.2019 6970
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Meisterschaften 04.08.2019 433
Team-EM der Nationalteams (2. Liga) 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 1656
Österreichische Halbmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 25.08.2019 649
ÖSTM Mehrkampf 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 1150
IAU 50km Weltmeisterschaften 01.09.2019 108
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16/U20 07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 6356
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 15.09.2019 976
Österreichische Geher-Meisterschaften (10km F/U23/U18/Masters) 28.09.2019 217
17. Weltmeisterschaften 29.09.2019 - 06.10.2019 1008
Österreichische Geher-Staatsmeisterschaften (50km M) 05.10.2019 94