Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Lemawork Ketema WELDEAREGAYE |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:03:57 |
1:03:57 |
|
Christian ROBIN |
|
LC Villach |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:06:58 |
1:08:35 |
|
Stephan LISTABARTH |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:07:32 |
- |
|
Timon THEUER |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:07:49 |
- |
|
Manuel INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:07:54 |
- |
|
Hans-Peter INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:08:17 |
- |
|
Stefan LINSEDER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:08:41 |
1:08:41 |
|
Andreas STÖCKL |
|
SC Leogang |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:17 |
1:10:57 |
|
Manfred KONRAD |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1967 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:18 |
- |
|
Adrian IGERC |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:24 |
1:09:53 |
|
Robert GRUBER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:25 |
- |
|
Michael KÜGERL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:26 |
1:09:26 |
|
Jürgen MOCK |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:09:47 |
- |
|
Christoph LORBER |
|
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:10:31 |
- |
|
Markus POLL |
|
LPSV-K |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:10:36 |
- |
|
Andreas ENGLBRECHT |
|
TSL Bad Goisern |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:10:41 |
1:10:41 |
|
Alfred SUNGI |
|
UAB Athletics |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:10:47 |
- |
|
Christian GUTTENBRUNNER |
|
LC Sicking |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:05 |
1:15:05 |
|
Thomas HEIGL |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:15 |
- |
|
Stefan SCHRIEBL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:37 |
1:13:22 |
|
Alex DEMSE |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1990 |
ERI |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:42 |
1:13:11 |
|
Robert MERL |
|
runninGraz |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:43 |
- |
|
Andreas PENIAS |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:11:44 |
1:11:44 |
|
Lukas GÄRTNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:11 |
1:12:11 |
|
Tomasz SOMMER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1979 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:12 |
- |
|
Christian EBERDORFER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:25 |
1:16:59 |
|
Andreas POTOCAR |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:29 |
1:12:29 |
|
Patrick KRAMMER |
|
DSG Wien |
1990 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:34 |
- |
|
Michael GLÖSSL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:12:54 |
- |
|
Romed RAUTH |
|
UAB Athletics |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:13:01 |
- |
|
Karl BENESCH |
|
LG Wien |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:13:44 |
1:28:17 |
|
Alois SAUER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:13:57 |
- |
|
Christian MÜLLER |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:09 |
1:14:58 |
|
Wolfgang ACHLEITNER |
|
SV-Wolfexpress |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:10 |
1:14:10 |
|
Marc DORFMEISTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:20 |
1:14:20 |
|
Branco MOSER |
|
1. Laufclub Parndorf |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:33 |
- |
|
Franz WEIXELBAUM |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:41 |
1:17:00 |
|
Alois RADLMAYR |
|
TRIRUN Linz |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:50 |
- |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ULC Ardagger |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:14:59 |
- |
|
Manfred LACKNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:15:31 |
- |
|
Sebastian GRABS |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1984 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:16:00 |
1:16:34 |
|
Martin PÖTZ |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:16:03 |
1:17:14 |
|
Florian GRANITZER |
|
VST Laas |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:16:28 |
1:16:28 |
|
Alexander STRUTZ |
|
KLC |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:17:01 |
1:17:01 |
|
Erwin KERN |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:17:30 |
- |
|
Stefan WIENER |
|
runninGraz |
1987 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:17:32 |
1:17:32 |
|
Kurt STELLER |
|
Laufclub Althofen |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:17:34 |
1:18:43 |
|
Alexander HOHENECKER |
|
DSG Wien |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:18:07 |
- |
|
Tobias PLATTNER |
|
LC Villach |
1989 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:18:22 |
1:18:22 |
|
Franz REITER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1962 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:18:45 |
- |
|
Michael SENFT |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:17 |
1:19:17 |
|
Gerold OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:23 |
- |
|
Andreas HERZOG |
|
SC Leogang |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:28 |
1:19:28 |
|
Andreas STREIF |
|
LG Wien |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:31 |
- |
|
Bernd WINTER |
|
RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:56 |
1:19:56 |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:19:58 |
- |
|
Michael HAFNER |
|
LG Wien |
1966 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:20:11 |
- |
|
Wolfgang ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:20:14 |
1:26:51 |
|
Peter LAZNICKA |
|
LG Wien |
1955 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:20:36 |
1:21:46 |
|
Markus SCHREINER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:21:28 |
1:21:28 |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:21:57 |
- |
|
Mario MOSTBÖCK |
|
team2012.at |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:23:10 |
- |
|
Günther VIDREIS |
|
UAB Athletics |
1961 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:23:47 |
1:28:58 |
|
Ali REZAI |
|
LG Wien |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:23:49 |
1:23:49 |
|
Gerald STOCKINGER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:24:03 |
1:30:05 |
|
Hans BICHLER |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
1950 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:24:27 |
- |
|
Markus TERKL |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:24:50 |
1:24:50 |
|
Rene SCHROTTNER |
|
KLC |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:25:32 |
1:25:32 |
|
Johann MEIßL |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1968 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:25:48 |
1:25:48 |
|
Alfred PIGNITTER |
|
Liebocher Lauf-Team |
1948 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:26:33 |
- |
|
Heimo PICHLER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1984 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:27:33 |
- |
|
Werner LACKNER |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:27:39 |
- |
|
Kurt Johann MACHER |
|
HRC Jaritzberg |
1959 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:27:51 |
1:28:13 |
|
Ernst TRETNJAK |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1967 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:28:25 |
- |
|
Alfred SCHENNER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1937 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:29:22 |
- |
|
Erich STOPAR |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:29:46 |
1:29:53 |
|
Franz PODHRASKI |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:31:17 |
1:31:17 |
|
Hubert ERNST |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1955 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:31:53 |
- |
|
Josef LICHTENSCHOPF |
|
ATUS Amstetten |
1960 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:34:54 |
- |
|
Gerhard AUNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1943 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:35:43 |
- |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:43:24 |
- |
|
Augustin MAIER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1939 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:50:56 |
- |
|
Baolo BIASIN |
|
LG Südkärnten |
1982 |
ITA |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:52:46 |
1:52:46 |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:58:54 |
- |
|
Christof LEITNER |
|
LCU Euratsfeld |
1996 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter SCHOBER |
|
Team Ausdauercoach |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard HAGENAUER |
|
MT-Hausmannstätten |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter VASOLD |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin WENZL |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas VASOLD |
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen |
1993 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian GAUGL |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marco LACKNER |
|
runninGraz |
1992 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter SCHUSTER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard WITTMANN |
|
Liebocher Lauf-Team |
1962 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes SOMMER |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1987 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas Micha WAIBEL |
|
runninGraz |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian RIEGLER |
|
runninGraz |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus Bernhard GIANMOENA |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael BLÜMEL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alois ALTER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan WARTHA |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Otmar EISNER |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Harald WELZ |
|
SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander INTERING |
|
UAB Athletics |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Harald PALLITSCH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wilhelm STADLMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1948 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang CHALUPKA |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1974 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian BRUGGRABER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannes Reinhold EPPICH |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Karl FELBERER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1952 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Herbert ERNST |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
|
- |
|
Daniel HÖLZL |
|
TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach |
1991 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hans-Georg RAINER |
|
runninGraz |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus KRAMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1960 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Reinhard HIRTLER |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard RUMPF |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael HASHOLD |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Horst OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian HAAS |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
1986 |
ITA |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz KOUBEK |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1959 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel ACHTIG |
|
LG Wien |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian GAUGL |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian BUCHMAYR |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas RESEDARITZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1969 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Armin KOGELBAUER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1964 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Joachim HAUMANN |
|
LG Wien |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang HRASSNIGG |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1985 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas HÖFER |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander POSCH |
|
TRC Pernegg |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LETTNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1983 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus BRETTERKLIEBER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1997 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton MOVIA |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1975 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas PFEFFER |
|
LG Wien |
1984 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter MAYERHOFER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|