Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Fridolin PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
8,69 |
- |
|
Jonathan WIESER |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,31 |
- |
|
Paul JANY |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,41 |
- |
|
Nils CIFRAIN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,46 |
- |
|
Florian TSCHERNING |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,84 |
- |
|
Christoph MÜLLER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elia BRETTEREBNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael HANDLER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Clemens LÖSCHBERGER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca Elia DEL MEDICO |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul Anton MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Adam BECAJ |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niko MILICEVIC |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Neo MUSIC |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sven PODVORNIK |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mai SVAJGER |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2010 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Roko GODIC |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patrik MURKO |
|
AD Stajerska Maribor |
2008 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton FLEISCHMANN |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tim BALBER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah MOSER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nico RUSS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
David HUEMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Silvan STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Konstantin PUNTIGAM |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikolaus NEUBURG |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes DUNZONDORFER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Vinzenz MUHRI |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aron KIECHL |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias MAYER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas AMSCHL |
|
WIKU BRG Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|