Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 AUT 0:03:36
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1995 AUT 0:06:27
Julian KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1996 AUT 0:08:20
Mario WEIß ULC Riverside Mödling 1982 AUT 0:08:21
Felix GEIEREGGER LTV Köflach 2001 AUT 0:08:30
Jürgen AIGNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1990 AUT 0:09:00
Tobias RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 1997 AUT 0:09:09
Timon THEUER DSG Wien 1994 AUT 0:09:16
Christoph SANDER DSG Wien 1988 AUT 0:09:25
Luca SINN UAB Athletics 1996 AUT 0:09:26
Dominik STADLMANN KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1995 AUT 0:09:27
Roland FENCL DSG Wien 1992 AUT 0:09:35
Hans-Peter INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 AUT 0:10:06
Manuel INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 AUT 0:10:19
Daniel KARNER KSV Alutechnik 1999 AUT 0:10:54
Alex DEMSE LAC Amateure Steyr 1990 ERI 0:10:55
Christopher BRÜCKLER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 0:11:06
Simon LECHLEITNER LLZ Tirol 1979 AUT 0:11:27
Andreas PREM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1991 AUT 0:11:29
Thomas FAHRINGER LG-Decker Itter 1965 AUT 0:11:32
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD U. Raika Lienz 2000 SOM 0:11:56
Josef SCHARMER SK Rueckenwind 1962 AUT 0:13:03
Marcel RÜDISSER TS Hohenems 1995 AUT 0:13:11
Michael GLÖSSL LTV Köflach 1993 AUT 0:14:00
Matthias GRÖLL TS Innsbruck 1995 AUT 0:14:37
Tjebbe KAINDL SC LT Breitenbach 1999 AUT 0:14:49
Daniel PEER LLZ Tirol 1989 AUT 0:15:16
Alfred SUNGI UAB Athletics 1969 AUT 0:32:13
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 KEN 0:33:20
Tomasz SOMMER UAB Athletics 1979 GER 0:33:48
Robert GRUBER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1975 AUT 0:35:01
Alexander WEIß LG Kirchdorf 1977 AUT 0:36:06
Manfred LACKNER UAB Athletics 1971 AUT 0:41:42
Raimund SCHÖLLER TrailMotion Tirol 1962 AUT -
Andreas MOSER TrailMotion Tirol 1965 AUT -
Simon BÖCK TS Raika Schwaz 1986 AUT -
Rainer DRAXL LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 1974 AUT -
Florian ZECHNER LTV Köflach 1995 AUT -
Christoph Ulrich LEITNER LTV Köflach 1979 AUT -
Robert PINGITZER LTV Köflach 1985 AUT -
Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 AUT -
Markus HARTINGER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1988 AUT -
Mario BAUERNFEIND KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1991 AUT -
Manfred FUTTERKNECHT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1993 AUT -
Christian GUTTENBRUNNER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1985 AUT -
Philipp STEICHEN TS Innsbruck 1998 AUT -
Paul STEPHAN TS Innsbruck 2001 AUT -
Christoph SCHLAGBAUER LTV Köflach 1989 AUT -
Martin MÖSSNER SK Rueckenwind 1964 AUT -
Martin SCHOBEREGGER KSV Alutechnik 1992 AUT -
Dominik JANCE KSV Alutechnik 1987 AUT -
Hermann OBERBICHLER U. Raika Lienz 1975 AUT -
Franz NIEDERTSCHEIDER U. Raika Lienz 1937 AUT -
Marco KRAIßER LG-Decker Itter 1986 AUT -
Daniel MARX LG-Decker Itter 1988 AUT -
Jahangir JAMSHIDI SK Rueckenwind 2000 AFG -
Martin DEMUTH 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand 1995 AUT -
Michael MUSSAK TrailMotion Tirol 1971 AUT -

Einträge (58)
Seite 1 / 1