Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Veronika SCHWARZ |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa GRUBER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Evelyn ROHN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Viona KNOLL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma PETERSEN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maya KRANAWETTER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma GROßALBER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika FRITZL |
|
Sportunion Tanzenberg |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kerstin RUSCHE |
|
Sportunion Tanzenberg |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Selina RUSCHE |
|
Sportunion Tanzenberg |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena RUKAVINA |
|
Sportunion Tanzenberg |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Chrissie RUKAVINA |
|
Sportunion Tanzenberg |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie MONAI |
|
Sportunion Tanzenberg |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christiane KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura LOSONCI |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia MAYRHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nina MAYRHOFER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Victoria KORNFELD |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Yvonne STIKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elfriede SEIBT |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie ERLACH |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simona ERLACH |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Deborah FÖRSTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa GARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa DOLLINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carina GANGL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentina LADSTÄTTER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma SCHIGAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Adriana NEMET |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
HUN |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna VERTAČNIK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katja KUNITSKAYA |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia REUTER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nicole TROST |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa BÜRKNER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena POSTL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia HABLA |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabelle GENIS |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia KUHN |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carolina MAIER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofija STOJILJKOVIC |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
CRO |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG |
|
DSG Wien |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jennifer HOFSTÄTTER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rosalie KLINGLER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth VESELSKY |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lucienne LOY |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie Marie WELSER |
|
DSG Wien |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Heidi BAUER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leona KRILL |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tevy MORTREUIL |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
FRA |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ivana MILANOVIC |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Patricia WIESMEIER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula FISCHER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea SEPPELE |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Antonia REISZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Erna CSASZAR |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
HUN |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maxima KRAUSE |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Livia VARGA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Muriel WOHLRAB |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie BISANZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Selina MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie HONETZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anja HOFMANN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie Zoe HALLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie PASCHINGER |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Lena PASCHINGER |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amira SIMON |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vanessa Christina MÜLLER |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2005 |
GER |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea TRIPLAT |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
GER |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sarah AUSCH |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene KOHEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie WALCHSHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie RAINDL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gudrun BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rea KRIEGL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilia VOGL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna KAISER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Victoria LOKVENCOVA |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
CZE |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ella GREICHA |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Maria BUCHNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philomena THALMANN |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentina PUTZ |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alice HATTENBERGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna KÖHRL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tekla PÁPAI |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2004 |
HUN |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nicole EDLETZBERGER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Iman ROKA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina ZACH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martina BISCHOF |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vanessa ZIPPERL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Savannah WANIGASEKERA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Livia MADERBÖCK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tatjana HUF |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Celina KLEINEBERG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabelle ENGEL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia HAIDEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena WINKLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa KLEINEBERG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lauren ANDRÄ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea-Marie JAKL |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nina LITZENBERGER |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Karina STEINER-PÖSCHL |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rebecca KLAMMER |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Sophie SVOBODA |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Saskia KERN |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nejla DZAJIC |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ena DZAJIC |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2007 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna HÖCKNER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara STIEGER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Denise HADERER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pauline PURTSCHELLER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma HIRSCHMANN |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jaqueline SCHAFFER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jessica BAUMANN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alea KOPP |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Larissa TIEFENBACHER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia BUCHTA |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina KRENN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Lena RENG |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florentine EHRENHÖFER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie MICHAELER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna HELM |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina SCHROLL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Team U16 - W |
- |
- |
|