Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Lara BSTEH a.W. |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,50 |
8,50 |
|
Franziska STROHMAYER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,62 |
8,62 |
|
Emely STEINER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,73 |
8,73 |
|
Julia KNAß |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,82 |
8,82 |
|
Amelie MAYER |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,82 |
- |
|
Luca KIECHL |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,01 |
9,01 |
|
Laura KÖNIG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,02 |
9,02 |
|
Emilia PENGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,12 |
9,54 |
|
Emma AUER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,16 |
9,16 |
|
Hanna WICKL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,23 |
9,23 |
|
Carolina MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,25 |
9,25 |
|
Lisa LERCHBACHER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,32 |
9,32 |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,33 |
9,33 |
|
Elisa Marie KNOPPER |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,35 |
9,35 |
|
Lara STEINER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,44 |
9,44 |
|
Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDT |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,58 |
9,58 |
|
Lorena BERAUS |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,68 |
9,68 |
|
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,73 |
9,73 |
|
Lilli SCHACHENREITER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,73 |
9,73 |
|
Varja KUNITSKAYA |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,74 |
9,74 |
|
Flora LEITNER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,87 |
9,87 |
|
Julia MATSCHY |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,08 |
10,08 |
|
Anna BUCHEGGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Noelle PUCHINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofie Ogechi MMADU |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elinea HUSSLEIN |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lenia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|