Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Gediminas TRUSKAUSKAS SC COSMA 1998 LTU 6,78
Ugnius SAVICKAS SC COSMA 1992 LTU 6,81
Kostas SKRABULIS SC COSMA 1992 LTU 6,83
Dominik ILLOVSZKY BHSE 2002 HUN 6,85
LÁSZLÓ RÉTHY VEDAC 1997 HUN 6,87
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 AUT 6,88
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 6,91
Efe UWAIFO Harrow AC 1995 GBR 6,92
Martin BIELOPOTOCKÝ Atletika Bratislava 1992 SVK 6,95
MATEJ TIVADAR AD Kladivar Celje 1989 SLO 6,97
Bence FARKAS DOVASE 2002 HUN 6,99
Daniel ILLOVSZKY BHSE 2000 HUN 7,00
Daniel AJIDE GEAC 2000 HUN 7,05
Ali TASTEPE DSG Wien 1997 AUT 7,07
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 AUT 7,09
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 7,09
Lorenz URSPRUNGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 AUT 7,10
Benedikt NIKPALJ AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac 1993 CRO 7,10
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 AUT 7,13
Markus KORNFELD DSG Wien 1990 AUT 7,14
Gordon SKALVY ULV Krems 1997 AUT 7,18
Danas SODAITIS SC COSMA 1989 LTU 7,18
Matic OMULEC AK Poljane Maribor 1993 SLO 7,19
Mihai Radu SIMA As.CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 1994 ROU 7,20
Alexander GUGLIA DSG Wien 1995 AUT 7,22
PACINI MICHELE ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1996 ITA 7,23
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 GER 7,25
PINI ALESSANDRO ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1992 ITA 7,32
Will DIBO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2001 AUT 7,32
Matúš ČÉRY AC Stavbár Nitra 2004 SVK 7,33
Noah LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 7,34
Ádám MIHÁLY GEAC 2001 HUN 7,36
Tadej PAJEK Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 7,36
Velkner PRIMOŽ AD Štajerska - Maribor 1997 SLO 7,40
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG UWW-LA 1998 AUT 7,48
András BEREK Ferencvárosi Torna Club 2002 HUN 7,41
Georges Blanchard HIDJAM DSG Wien 1986 CMR 7,43
Ivan FERRIGHETTO DSG Wien 1995 ITA 7,43
Timon MESIC Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 7,45
ARCANGELI MASSIMO ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 ITA 7,46
Ramin KHORCHIDI DSG Wien 1994 AUT 7,46
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 7,49
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 7,53
Jakub SVOREŇ AC Stavbar Nitra 2002 SVK 7,51
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 7,54
Vito ZUPANIC AK Poljane Maribor 2002 SLO 7,54
Yuri SURACE Atletica Barbas 1988 ITA 7,57
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 --- 7,73
GREGA NABERNIK AK Slovenj Gradec 2004 SLO 7,61
Tobias WEISER UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 7,62
Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 AUT 7,64
Mikhail PARAMONOV HIFK 1983 FIN 7,66
Andrej ADAMOVIČ Atletika Bratislava 1986 SVK 7,78
JOŠT PUŠNIK AK Slovenj Gradec 2004 AUT 7,80
Christoph BAUMGARTNER DSG Wien 2002 AUT 7,87
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 7,89
ALJAŽ PREDNIK AK Slovenj Gradec 2004 SLO 7,93
Gideon UKHUREBOR DSG Wien 1998 AUT -
Theo STALLMEISTER ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 AUT -
Adrian DENGG DSG Wien 2001 AUT -
Tobias BREDDERMANN ATSV Linz LA 1994 GER -

Einträge (61)
Seite 1 / 1