Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 AUT 7,94
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 7,97
Lorena MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 8,01
Dóra JOÓ BHSE 2005 HUN 8,10
Bíborka VADÁSZI VEDAC 2004 HUN 8,11
Kitti KÖNYVES VEDAC 2004 HUN 8,19
Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 8,19
Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 8,21
Livia WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 AUT 8,22
Viktória ÉVA DOVASE 2005 HUN 8,23
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 8,23
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 AUT 8,24
Petra GARAMVÖLGYI PSN 2003 HUN 8,26
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 8,27
Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 AUT 8,29
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 8,29
Ajda KAUCIC AK Poljane Maribor 2003 SLO 8,29
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 8,30
Valentína PETŘVALSKÁ AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava 2004 SVK 8,32
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 8,36
Linda SALZBAUER ULV Krems 2005 AUT 8,46
Nina GERIC AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 8,46
Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 8,46
Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 8,50
Liza KSELA AK Poljane Maribor 2003 SLO 8,51
Nika KRALJ AK Poljane Maribor 2003 SLO 8,52
Iveta HOLEŠINSKÁ ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný spolek 2003 CZE 8,57
Dalma ERÁT PSN 2005 HUN 8,58
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 8,61
Klara JANŽA AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 8,63
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 8,64
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 8,74
Nela GERIC AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 8,77
Nika PERŠ AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2006 SLO 8,78
Laura LEUTMEZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 8,81
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 8,82
Sabrina TOBLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 8,86
Julia MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 8,96
Tekla PÁPAI ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 HUN 8,98
Franziska FRIES ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 9,08
Vesna MATE AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 9,11
Leoni HORVAT AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 9,45
Veronika BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 9,52
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 GER 9,57
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 9,60
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 9,80
Charlotte KOCKISCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 GER 9,83
Herman ALINA AD Štajerska - Maribor 2004 SLO 10,59
Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 FRA -
Salome COURSON a.W. DSG Wien 2003 FRA -
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT -
Sophie Marie WELSER DSG Wien 2006 AUT -
Emma WEGENER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT -
Maja FRANGEZ AK Poljane Maribor 2005 SLO -

Einträge (54)
Seite 1 / 1