Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Ama PIPI England 1995 GBR 22,95
Phil HEALY Bandon AC 1994 IRL 22,99
Leonie VAN VLIET Groningen Atletiek 1993 NED 23,33
Diani WALKER England 1995 GBR 23,72
Boglarka TAKACS ARAK 2001 HUN 23,73
Niamh WHELAN Ferrybank AC 1990 IRL 23,83
Moss JAZMINE England 2000 GBR 23,93
Mette GRAVERSGAARD Aarhus 1900 1995 DEN 23,99
Jusztina CSÓTI BHSE 1998 HUN 23,99
Evelin NÁDHÁZY GEAC 1995 HUN 24,00
Camelia GAL CS Universitatea Cluj 1992 ROU 24,08
Maja POGOREVC AK Slovenj Gradec 1996 SLO 24,12
Barbora HŮLKOVÁ TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. 2001 CZE 24,20
Míra KŐSZEGI BMTE 2002 HUN 24,29
Janka MOLNÁR BMTE 2001 HUN 24,32
Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 AUT 24,35
Johanna POTHA GEAC 2000 HUN 24,53
Bettina KERI SVSE 1997 HUN 24,69
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 AUT 24,92
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 24,99
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 25,03
Nagy PÁLMA Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2001 HUN 25,08
Vanessza NAGY BHSE 2003 HUN 25,08
Nina HÚSKOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2002 SVK 25,10
Regina MOHAI ARAK 2003 HUN 25,11
Denisa KUDLOVÁ AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2001 SVK 25,21
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 25,30
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 CZE 25,38
Martha RASMUSSEN Aarhus 1900 2002 DEN 25,61
Kamila FRONTZOVÁ AK Bílina 2001 CZE 25,64
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 AUT 25,70
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 25,78
Viktória STRÝČKOVÁ Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 SVK 25,84
Nina NOVAKOVA ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1996 SVK 25,93
Rebeka TÓTH UTE 1999 HUN 25,94
Monika ZSIGA ARAK 1996 HUN 25,97
Monika LEHENOVÁ AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2002 SVK 25,97
Laura DOBRÁNSZKY GEAC 2002 HUN 26,00
Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 AUT 26,08
Fruzsina TOTH Vasas SC 2000 HUN 26,12
Roza Emily BENNETT A.C. TEPO Kladno 2002 CZE 26,20
Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 AUT 26,23
Dóra JOÓ BHSE 2005 HUN 26,43
Evelin TORMA BHSE 1994 HUN 26,50
Andrea Celeste CARONTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 2001 ITA 26,63
Adela NEMEJTOVA Athletic club Usti nad Labem 2005 CZE 26,69
Tereza VLKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 26,76
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 AUT 26,94
Boglárka MÓROCZ Vasas SC 2000 HUN 27,14
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 27,29
Adriana HAVLOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 CZE 27,30
Anna KOVÁCS Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2004 HUN 27,30
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 27,30
Lara ZDOUC AD Kladivar Celje 2005 SLO 27,49
Viktória ÉVA DOVASE 2005 HUN 27,50
Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 27,94
Valentína PETŘVALSKÁ AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2004 SVK 27,97
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 CZE 27,98
Alíz KALMÁR UTE 2005 HUN 28,00
Laura BÁLINT UTE 2005 HUN 28,20
Izabella MÁZSA UTE 2005 HUN 28,20
Réka CSÁNYI UTE 2005 HUN 28,25
Tamara BEHUNOVA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2003 SVK 29,32
Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 FRA 31,33
Diane Nadege RENNISON DSG Wien 2000 AUT 32,02
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 34,64
Ainhoa SERRANO DSG Wien 1999 ESP -

Einträge (67)
Seite 1 / 1