Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 AUT 7,33
Ebony CARR England 1999 GBR 7,35
Diani WALKER England 1995 GBR 7,35
Fanny SCHMELCZ BHSE 1992 HUN 7,41
Alanna BYRNE GS ILIOUPOLIS 1994 GRE 7,42
Alana BYRNE OR BERN GS ILIOUPOLIS 1994 GRE 7,42
Boglarka TAKACS ARAK 2001 HUN 7,43
Monika WEIGERTOVÁ AK SlaviaUK Bratislava 1992 SVK 7,45
Niamh WHELAN Ferrybank AC 1990 IRL 7,46
Sarah QUINN NUIG 1998 IRL 7,48
Jusztina CSÓTI BHSE 1998 HUN 7,56
Kaja DEBEVEC AD MASS Ljubljana 1996 SLO 7,57
Magdalena LINDNER UNION St. Pölten 2000 AUT 7,58
Karin OKOLIE Levski-Sofia 1994 BUL 7,60
Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 SLO 7,70
Bettina KERI SVSE 1997 HUN 7,71
Leonie SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 7,75
Johanna POTHA GEAC 2000 HUN 7,79
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 7,79
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 7,79
Simona MALATINCOVA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1997 SVK 7,79
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 7,85
Eva LAJHAR AD Kladivar Celje 1999 SLO 7,85
Viktória STRÝČKOVÁ Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 SVK 7,86
Nagy PÁLMA Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2001 HUN 7,89
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 CZE 7,89
Evelin TORMA BHSE 1994 HUN 7,90
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 7,90
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 AUT 7,94
Denisa KUDLOVÁ AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2001 SVK 7,95
Nina HÚSKOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2002 SVK 7,95
Tinkara ZALOKAR AK Krka Novo mesto 1998 SLO 7,99
Nikola JEŽKOVÁ TJ Nová Včelnice 2001 CZE 8,05
Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 8,08
Clara FISCHER ATSV Ternitz 2001 AUT 8,12
Anna KOVÁCS Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2004 HUN 8,14
Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 AUT 8,15
Ema BENDOVÁ Nasa atletika Bratislava 2007 SVK 8,15
Lara ZDOUC AD Kladivar Celje 2005 SLO 8,21
Viktória ÉVA DOVASE 2005 HUN 8,23
Viktoria CERNANSKA Atletika Bratislava 2002 SVK 8,26
Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 8,29
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 8,30
Valentína PETŘVALSKÁ AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2004 SVK 8,32
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 AUT 8,34
Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS UWW-LA 1998 AUT 8,40
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 CZE 8,59
Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 FRA 9,17
Diane Nadege RENNISON DSG Wien 2000 AUT 9,32
Tevy MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2004 FRA 9,37
Veronika BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 9,52
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 10,26
Hannah LILEK KSV alutechnik 1998 AUT -
Nina NOVÁKOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1996 SVK -

Einträge (54)
Seite 1 / 1