Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Adelle TRACEY Guildford and Godalming A.C 1993 GBR 1:59,86
Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ PSK Olymp Praha 1992 CZE 2:01,36
Ellie BAKER Shaftesbury Barnet 1998 ENG 2:02,02
Bianka KÉRI SVSE 1994 HUN 2:02,39
Victoria SAULEDA Spain 1992 ESP 2:02,41
Irene BALDESSARI 1993 ITA 2:02,47
Keely HODGKINSON England 2002 GBR 2:03,40
Vendula HLUCHÁ TJ Sokol Opava 1997 CZE 2:03,95
Katerina HALOVA AK Zlin 1981 CZE 2:03,97
Jerneja SMONKAR Atletski klub Velenje 1992 SLO 2:04,66
Sophia FAVALLI FREEZONE 2002 ITA 2:05,25
Cristina Daniela BĂLAN CS ATHLETICS TIMISOARA / CSM CRAIOVA 1998 ROU 2:05,62
Jelena GAJIĆ AK Prnjavor 1997 BIH 2:05,82
Lucie SEKANOVA USK Praha 1989 CZE 2:05,83
Irene VIAN Atletica Riviera del Brenta 1996 ITA 2:05,91
Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2003 CZE 2:07,32
Stephanie MOSS England 2002 GBR 2:08,40
Katharina OBERHAMMER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 1998 ITA 2:08,76
Petra GUMPINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 AUT 2:09,04
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 2000 AUT 2:09,06
Anna VASILIOU GREECE 1990 GRE 2:09,36
Laura RIPFEL ULC Weinland 2002 AUT 2:09,84
Michaela ČERVÍNOVÁ USK Praha 1999 CZE 2:09,97
Anna FERENCZ TFSE 1997 HUN 2:10,42
Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 AUT 2:11,15
Julia MILLONIG ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 AUT 2:11,95
Zofia NANOVA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1991 SVK 2:14,48
Lotte Luise SEILER KSV alutechnik 2001 AUT 2:14,56
Andrea ŠVECOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2003 SVK 2:15,19
Lucie ZAPLATÍLKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 1994 CZE 2:15,30
Cordula LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 2:16,60
Raphaela HEIN DSG Wien 1992 AUT 2:19,37
Eszter TURCSÁNYI UTE 2004 HUN 2:19,64
Simona PELOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 2:19,89
Csenge PÖLÖS UTE 2004 HUN 2:22,00
Alessia MAGNIFICO ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2000 ITA 2:22,20
Giulia SEVERINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 ITA 2:23,70
Veronika BRABCOVA Athletic Club Ústí nad Labem 2005 CZE 2:24,25
Tia Tanja ŽIVKO AD Kladivar Celje 2006 SLO 2:25,00
Elena MAGGELE KSV alutechnik 2004 AUT 2:25,03
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 2:25,36
Nikola BADINOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 2:29,78
Sophie BUCHER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 AUT 2:32,53
Sophia KUHN DSG Wien 2005 AUT 2:33,85
Laura CAMPAGNA ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 ITA 2:36,83
Zsófia BODROGI UTE 2004 HUN 2:40,00
Framcesca SELMI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 ITA -
Ismene ZÜCKERT LTU Graz 2002 AUT -

Einträge (48)
Seite 1 / 1