Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Irini VASILIOU GREECE 1990 GRE 51,75
Miklos ANDREEA CSM Bucuresti 1998 ROU 52,07
Phil HEALY Bandon AC 1994 IRL 52,08
Hannah WILLIAMS England 1998 GBR 52,50
Maja CIRIC AD MASS Ljubljana 1989 SRB 52,53
Mary ABICHI England 1990 GBR 52,60
Lina NIELSEN Enfield & Haringey AC 1996 GBR 52,89
Jessie KNIGHT Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1994 ENG 53,16
Janka MOLNÁR BMTE 2001 HUN 53,58
Maja POGOREVC AK Slovenj Gradec 1996 SLO 53,76
Camelia GAL CS Universitatea Cluj 1992 ROU 54,19
Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 SLO 54,38
Nicole KENDALL Kingston and Poly AC 1996 GBR 54,41
Aneja SIMONČIČ AD MASS Ljubljana 1998 SLO 54,67
Cristina Daniela BĂLAN CS ATHLETICS TIMISOARA / CSM CRAIOVA 1998 ROU 54,74
Caren AGREITER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 1996 ITA 55,15
Barbora HŮLKOVÁ TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. 2001 CZE 55,50
Iulia Nicoleta BANAGA C.S.M. ONESTI 1999 ROU 55,95
Simona MALATINCOVA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1997 SVK 55,99
Miriam CIDORÍKOVÁ AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1999 SVK 56,47
Monika ZSIGA ARAK 1996 HUN 56,73
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 57,30
Martha RASMUSSEN Aarhus 1900 2002 DEN 57,45
Thea GRUBESIC KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT 58,18
Regina MOHAI ARAK 2003 HUN 58,37
Fruzsina TOTH Vasas SC 2000 HUN 58,54
Muszil ÁGNES Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2003 HUN 58,64
Selina ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 59,16
Lucia MATEJICKOVA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1998 SVK 59,24
Natalia BUCICOVA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1999 SVK 59,37
Roza Emily BENNETT A.C. TEPO Kladno 2002 CZE 59,40
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER DSG Wien 1986 GER 59,41
Dorka FÜLEKY Vasas SC 2000 HUN 59,51
Šárka SOMROVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 59,75
Rita ENESEI ARAK 1997 HUN 59,80
Andrea Celeste CARONTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 2001 ITA 59,83
Johana ŠÍMOVÁ TJ Nová Včelnice 2002 CZE 60,15
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 60,63
Csenge PÖLÖS UTE 2004 HUN 61,00
Nora GOMBOLAI ARAK 2003 HUN 61,08
Adriana HAVLOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 CZE 61,20
Hannah LILEK KSV alutechnik 1998 AUT 61,81
Veronika BABICZOVA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1999 SVK 61,81
Marie Helene POLT DSG Wien 1997 AUT 62,36
Hůlová NICOLE A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 62,50
Framcesca SELMI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 ITA 63,53
Laura CAMPAGNA ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 ITA 68,41
Estella PRIELER KSV alutechnik 2004 AUT -
Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 AUT -
Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 FRA -

Einträge (50)
Seite 1 / 1