Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Andy MORGAN-HARRISON England 1998 GBR 20,95
Dan PUTNAM England 1991 GBR 21,05
Lemarl FRECKLETON Swansea Harriers 1992 GBR 21,06
Jure GRKMAN AD Kamnik 1999 SLO 21,19
Tamás MÁTÉ BHSE 1998 HUN 21,19
Daniel SZABO ARAK 1997 HUN 21,20
Bence FARKAS PSN 2002 HUN 21,25
Dániel POZSGAI UTE 1993 HUN 21,35
Zoltán WAHL BMTE 2000 HUN 21,42
Matěj KRSEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2000 CZE 21,46
Nico GAREA KSV alutechnik 1998 AUT 21,48
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 AUT 21,56
Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 HUN 21,65
Filip KLVANA AK Kromeriz 1977 CZE 21,65
Jakub BENDA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2000 SVK 21,65
Daniel AJIDE GEAC 2000 HUN 21,77
András OSZTROGONÁCZ BHSE 1994 HUN 21,78
Zalán KÁDASI BHSE 1994 HUN 21,80
Mihai Cristian PÎSLARU CSM Bucuresti 1999 ROU 21,81
Miroslav MARCEK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1995 SVK 21,85
Erik RIGLER Atletika Bratislava 1994 SVK 21,88
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 AUT 21,92
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 AUT 21,96
Fabio GIARDINO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1994 ITA 21,97
Barnabás BAKI Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 1999 HUN 22,04
Daniel LEHAR A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 22,05
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 AUT 22,15
Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT 22,37
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 GER 22,47
Zalan TATAI ARAK 2004 HUN 22,49
Václav ZEMAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2002 CZE 22,50
Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 AUT 22,55
Lukáš GLOŽAK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1999 SVK 22,56
Samuel SLOBODA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 SVK 22,57
Janos CSORNAI ARAK 2003 HUN 22,64
Dávid ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 HUN 22,67
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 22,69
Bálint BARBALICS Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 HUN 22,79
Owen WESTERHOUT Topsport Trias 1989 NED 22,85
Constantin ANDONII CSM Ploiesti 1988 ROU 22,88
Pavol ANTOLIK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1999 SVK 22,89
Huba BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 2004 HUN 22,89
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER KSV alutechnik 1992 AUT 22,90
Marcell BLAUMANN ARAK 2004 HUN 22,93
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 22,96
Martin KAISER KLC 1996 AUT 22,97
András PETŐ Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2003 HUN 22,98
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG UWW-LA 1998 AUT 23,00
Lukas MESZÁROS Atletika Bratislava 1995 SVK 23,00
Mario HANIC AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1999 SVK 23,16
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 23,18
Alexander GUGLIA DSG Wien 1995 AUT 23,19
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 23,20
Samuel CERULA Atletika Bratislava 2001 SVK 23,21
Antonín JANETKA AK Bílina 1999 CZE 23,29
Tomáš KOŠÍK Nasa atletika Bratislava 2000 SVK 23,30
Gal SKLEDAR PAK Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 23,31
Dávid SAJGÓ Vasas SC 2001 HUN 23,34
Andreas WOLF ULC Weinland 2002 AUT 23,38
Jan ULLMAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 23,43
Marek KRŇANSKÝ TJ Nová Včelnice 2003 CZE 23,43
Adriano PERRONE Atletika Bratislava 2001 SVK 23,54
Hunor MOHÁCSI Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 HUN 23,65
Gergő KOVÁCS BHSE 2002 HUN 23,80
Timon KUN BHSE 2003 HUN 23,90
Bence NÉMETH Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 HUN 23,92
Yuri SURACE Atletica Barbas 1988 ITA 23,99
Gianluca ROMAGNOLI UTE 2004 HUN 24,00
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 24,14
Luca SURACE Atletica Barbas 1993 ITA 24,16
Kristóf ERÁT PSN 2003 HUN 24,22
Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 AUT 24,23
Gergő FÖLDI UTE 2005 HUN 24,25
Balázs SÁNTA UTE 2005 HUN 24,30
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 --- 24,38
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 24,42
Ádám MAJOROS UTE 2005 HUN 24,45
Ákos MOLNÁR CSENDOM UTE 2004 HUN 24,50
Marcell SZILVESZTER UTE 2005 HUN 24,50
Matěj JARŮŠEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 24,52
Phillip PLATTNER KLC 1995 AUT 24,54
Gáspár SZABÓ Vasas SC 2000 HUN 24,56
Martin MÓDIS UTE 2005 HUN 24,70
Fousseni ABDOURAHAMANE DSG Wien 1998 BEN 24,78
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 NGR 24,79
Attila ALMÁSI UTE 2005 HUN 24,80
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 25,10
Daniel MEZERA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 CZE 25,35
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 25,52
Michael BARTOŇ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 25,54
Ionut PRODAN RMA 1989 ROU 25,70
Stefano MANSUTTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 ITA 25,97
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 GER 26,91
Razvan KALININ Universitatea Cluj 1994 ROU -
Miroslav PALKA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2000 SVK -
Stefan ERBER KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT -
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 RUS -

Einträge (97)
Seite 1 / 1