Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Parge ROBERT CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1997 ROU 45,84
Yavuz CAN TUR 1987 TUR 46,20
Michal DESENSKÝ TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 CZE 46,21
Batuhan ALTINTAS TUR 1996 TUR 46,55
Matěj KRSEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2000 CZE 46,77
Lovro MESEC KOŠIR AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 SLO 46,79
Andrew MELLON Crusaders AC 1995 IRL 46,80
Martin KUČERA HNTN Bratislava 1990 SVK 46,98
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 AUT 47,00
Jure GRKMAN AD Kamnik 1999 SLO 47,13
Dan PUTNAM England 1991 GBR 47,16
Elliott POWELL England 1996 GBR 47,37
Rok FERLAN AK Triglav Kranj 1996 SLO 47,48
Daniel LEHAR A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 47,76
Giorgio TREVISANI Studentesca Milardi 1996 ITA 47,83
Oğuz AKGÜL Turkey 1988 TUR 47,93
Attila MOLNÁR SVSE 2002 HUN 48,01
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 AUT 48,01
Akın ÖZYÜREK Turkey 1996 TUR 48,16
Mihai Cristian PÎSLARU CSM Bucuresti 1999 ROU 48,22
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 AUT 48,32
Fabio GIARDINO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1994 ITA 48,33
Constantin ANDONII CSM Ploiesti 1988 ROU 48,42
Chad MILLER Hercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col 2000 GBR 48,50
Nick ENNIS Crusaders AC 1990 IRL 48,53
Bánóczy ÁRPÁD Vasas SC 2002 HUN 48,55
Cristian TAUT CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1996 ROU 48,86
Lemarl FRECKLETON Swansea Harriers 1992 GBR 49,01
Gábor FEKETE FTC 1998 HUN 49,09
Jaka POGOREVC AK Slovenj Gradec 1998 SLO 49,12
Owen WESTERHOUT Topsport Trias 1989 NED 49,17
Balázs FELSMANN Vasas SC 2000 HUN 49,47
Ákos TAKÁCS BHSE 1982 HUN 49,55
Domen MARŠ AK Triglav Kranj 1997 SLO 49,60
Oliver HRUDKAY ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2002 SVK 49,73
Nikolasz CSOKAS ARAK 2000 HUN 50,17
Adrian PAVELKA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1991 SVK 50,18
Gergely TORONYI BMTE 2000 HUN 50,20
Alen KOLMAN AK Poljane Maribor 1995 SLO 50,31
Maroš LUŽA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2000 SVK 50,50
Lukáš GLOŽAK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1999 SVK 50,58
Stefan BELLUS AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2002 SVK 50,64
Faris IBRAHIMPASIC AK Sarajevo 1995 BIH 50,70
Jakub POLÁK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1997 SVK 50,73
Jan ULLMAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 50,75
Václav ZEMAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2002 CZE 50,80
Matej CIDORIK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2000 SVK 50,82
Manuel PECZAR ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 AUT 50,93
Francesco Antonio VISENTIN A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 ITA 51,04
Franklin HENRY AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2004 SVK 51,33
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 51,50
Samo GOMILŠEK AK Poljane Maribor 1997 SLO 51,81
Michele GIACOMINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1984 ITA 51,93
Szabó KRISTÓF Vasas SC 1999 HUN 52,51
Denis BARTEK AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2003 SVK 52,54
Denin LUNJA AK Sarajevo 2002 BIH 52,67
Simon KOSTOLNY AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2003 SVK 52,85
Bálint FARKAS UTE 2004 HUN 54,00
Martin CISAR AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2003 SVK 54,27
Kristóf ERÁT PSN 2003 HUN 55,00
Daniel MEZERA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 CZE 55,40
Andrioaia CASIAN A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 2003 ROU 57,13
Stefano MANSUTTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 ITA -
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT -
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT -
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 AUT -

Einträge (66)
Seite 1 / 1