Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Andy ROBERTSON England 1990 GBR 6,54
Daniel SZABO ARAK 1997 HUN 6,73
Eugene AMO-DADZIE England 1992 GBR 6,75
Matěj KRSEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2000 CZE 6,76
Gábor DOBOS CSSE 1976 HUN 6,79
Dominik ILLOVSZKY BHSE 2002 HUN 6,80
Zalán KÁDASI BHSE 1994 HUN 6,81
Simon HANSEN Aarhus 1900 1998 DEN 6,82
Tamás MÁTÉ BHSE 1998 HUN 6,83
Bruno KABONGO EPA 86 1998 FRA 6,85
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 AUT 6,88
Martin BIELOPOTOCKY Atletika Bratislava 1992 SVK 6,89
Tilen OVNICEK AK Krka Novo mesto 1998 SLO 6,90
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 6,91
Bence FARKAS PSN 2002 HUN 6,99
Samuel SLOBODA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 SVK 7,00
Blaž BRULC AK Krka Novo mesto 1992 SLO 7,01
Mátyás DIENES Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2001 HUN 7,01
Ahac MORETTI AK Krka Novo mesto 1995 SLO 7,02
Milan VIDOVIĆ AK Prnjavor 2001 BIH 7,03
Barnabás BAKI Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 1999 HUN 7,04
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 7,04
Daniel AJIDE GEAC 2000 HUN 7,05
Fabio GIARDINO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1994 ITA 7,05
Jakub BENDA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2000 SVK 7,05
Ali TASTEPE DSG Wien 1997 AUT 7,07
Daniel LEHAR A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 7,10
Strimb MIHAI Universitatea Cluj 1990 ROU 7,10
Gianluca ROMAGNOLI UTE 2004 HUN 7,10
Pascal BOHYNIK ULC Weinland 1998 AUT 7,10
Miroslav PALKA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2000 SVK 7,13
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 AUT 7,13
Zalan TATAI ARAK 2004 HUN 7,14
Andrej BICIAN Atletika Bratislava 1984 SVK 7,14
Oliver HRUDKAY ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2002 SVK 7,14
Gal SKLEDAR PAK Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 7,15
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 AUT 7,15
Jakob ZUPANC AK Triglav Kranj 1995 SLO 7,16
Tomáš KOŠÍK Nasa atletika Bratislava 2000 SVK 7,18
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 7,22
Alexander GUGLIA DSG Wien 1995 AUT 7,22
Luka POPOVIĆ KRAJNC AK Poljane Maribor 2000 SLO 7,23
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 GER 7,25
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 RUS 7,27
András PETŐ Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2003 HUN 7,27
Janos CSORNAI ARAK 2003 HUN 7,28
Patrik BUNDSCHU Vasas SC 2001 HUN 7,29
Kristóf ERÁT PSN 2003 HUN 7,35
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER KSV alutechnik 1992 AUT 7,37
Marek KRŇANSKÝ TJ Nová Včelnice 2003 CZE 7,38
Orion VAN ROOY SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 7,39
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG UWW-LA 1998 AUT 7,48
Marcell BLAUMANN ARAK 2004 HUN 7,41
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 AUT 7,42
Ivan FERRIGHETTO DSG Wien 1995 ITA 7,43
Daniel PRASCHL DSG Wien 1992 AUT 7,46
Ramin KHORCHIDI DSG Wien 1994 AUT 7,46
Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 AUT 7,47
Matěj JARŮŠEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 7,49
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 7,49
Primož VELKNER AD Štajerska 1997 SLO 7,50
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 7,50
Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 AUT 7,54
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 --- 7,56
Yuri SURACE Atletica Barbas 1988 ITA 7,57
Ionut PRODAN RMA 1989 ROU 7,60
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 NGR 7,60
Taj ŠINKOVEC AK Poljane Maribor 1999 SLO 7,63
Fousseni ABDOURAHAMANE DSG Wien 1998 BEN 7,66
Bálint KARDOS DOVASE 2002 HUN 7,70
Michael BARTOŇ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 7,78
Harish PUHR SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 7,79
Martin KAISER KLC 1996 AUT 7,82
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 7,85
Luca SURACE Atletica Barbas 1993 ITA 7,95
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 7,96
Robin SCHALLER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 8,01
Adrian DENGG DSG Wien 2001 AUT 8,02
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 GER 8,17
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 9,27
Razvan KALININ Universitatea Cluj 1994 ROU -
Mohammad ZOHREVAND DSG Wien 2004 IRI -
Stefano MANSUTTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 ITA -
Phillip PLATTNER KLC 1995 AUT -

Einträge (84)
Seite 1 / 1