Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Klemens HUEMER |
|
Team RuN Sport |
1973 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
228,212 |
- |
|
Andreas MICHALITZ |
|
Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser |
1968 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
227,000 |
- |
|
Georg MAYER |
|
PSV Leoben |
1969 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
217,986 |
115,570 |
|
Gerhard EGGENREICH |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1963 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
208,242 |
173,100 |
|
Helmut TREITLER |
|
Freunde des Laufsports Austria |
1968 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
194,884 |
- |
|
Heinrich SCHALUDEK |
|
Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser |
1962 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
183,233 |
- |
|
Markus OPITZ |
|
runninGraz |
1986 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
182,920 |
182,920 |
|
Mirsad ABDAKOVIC |
|
KLC |
1974 |
BIH |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
182,000 |
- |
|
Michael NEUNDLINGER |
|
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr |
1976 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
177,041 |
- |
|
Gerald KNY |
|
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr |
1968 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
174,195 |
- |
|
Michael ECKHART |
|
PSV Leoben |
1967 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
166,230 |
166,230 |
|
Josef STÖGER |
|
Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser |
1950 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
140,401 |
- |
|
Franz HIRTZY |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1958 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
124,050 |
124,050 |
|
Markus SCHIEDER |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1988 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
124,020 |
124,020 |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
123,510 |
123,510 |
|
Günter DIEPLINGER |
|
CLR Sauwald Schwarzmüller |
1970 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
100,000 |
- |
|
Wolfgang KÖLLI |
|
MT-Hausmannstätten |
1972 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
57,870 |
57,870 |
|
Reinhold PRASCH |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1955 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
51,970 |
50,790 |
|
Wolfgang MICHL |
|
im Wald läuft`s |
1982 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian MAGADITS |
|
Freunde des Laufsports Austria |
1971 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus HARTLAUER |
|
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr |
1977 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas JETZINGER |
|
LC MKW Hausruck |
1965 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael JAUK |
|
Union LFL Köstenberg |
1975 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian ULREICH |
|
Freunde des Laufsports Austria |
1963 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin TSCHIEDEL |
|
LG Wien |
1976 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian VOLLENHOFER-ROHLFING |
|
LG Wien |
1970 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Harald JANTSCHGE |
|
SK VÖEST |
1971 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Egon THEINER |
|
Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser |
1968 |
ITA |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas SIX |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1978 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas ROSENBICHLER |
|
LG Wien |
1972 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hans-Peter BURGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1956 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Igor SARZI-SARTORI |
|
Freunde des Laufsports Austria |
1971 |
ITA |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Karl ATTAM |
|
HSV Melk |
1958 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Rudolf ERHARD |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1948 |
GER |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Erwin OSTRY |
|
Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser |
1962 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin KUBELE |
|
Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser |
1970 |
AUT |
24 Stunden Lauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|