Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Dominik STADLMANN KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1995 2:25,53
Paul STÜGER KSV alutechnik 1996 -
Bernhard OBRECHT DSG Wien 1998 2:38,45
Sebastian FREY DSG Wien 2002 2:30,90
Daniel KARNER KSV alutechnik 1999 2:32,23
Bernhard NEUMANN DSG Wien 2002 2:48,43
Niklas ALTMANN PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2004 -
Samuel LEITNER TV-Grein 2004 -
Thomas SCHNALLINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2000 2:38,73
Max RUMMLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1998 2:39,44
Michael HOFMANN Sportunion IGLA long life 1994 2:39,36
Anton SEILER KSV alutechnik 2003 2:46,34
Fabian FERK KSV alutechnik 1999 2:47,59
Moritz HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2003 2:43,99
Paul LEITENBAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 2:43,96
Bastian WAGNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 2:49,29
Joseph-Alexander WERGLES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 2:42,43
Christopher GROSSSTEINER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2004 2:47,17
Simon GUMPINGER UNION St. Pölten 1997 2:45,26
Daniel PUNZ LCU Euratsfeld 1990 2:47,51
Valentin RUPP DSG Wien 2003 2:53,56
Moritz STEFAN KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 -
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 2:53,61
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 3:43,22
Florian POHN LCAV Jodl Packaging 2001 2:54,27
Simon LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 3:01,94
Julian WAGNER SG-SCHÖNAU 2005 3:00,01
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 3:06,45
Florian TSCHAK RATS Amstetten 2005 -
Jakob DORNINGER RATS Amstetten 2003 -
Paul STEINER USKO Melk 2006 -
Laurenz WILFLINGSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2004 2:59,28
Lorenz GRUBER LC Neufurth 2002 3:18,65
Filip HULA LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 3:27,12
Emilio HAUMER ULC Klosterneuburg 2001 -
Luca NABECKER RATS Amstetten 2006 3:00,00
Fabian HORNAUS RATS Amstetten 2005 -
Robert PYTLIK Union RLC Sterngartl 1972 -
Alexander MEICHEL RATS Amstetten 2007 -
Ajdin HASIC Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2007 -
Maxi THAUMILLER SG-SCHÖNAU 2007 3:15,05
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 3:11,90
Markus LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 -
Raphael SCHWEIGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 -
Konstantin GEISTER LC Neufurth 2007 3:20,24
Alfons MOSER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2004 -
Alexander GRABNER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2008 -
Matthias WASER LC Neufurth 2007 -
Koppany KOLLAR LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 3:19,51
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 3:37,24
Constantin TAIBON Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2011 3:40,00
Mario BAUERNFEIND KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1991 -
Pehn VICTOR RATS Amstetten 2006 -
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 -

Einträge (54)
Seite 1 / 1