Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 8,72
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,18
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,34
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,39
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,44
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,49
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 9,51
Livia TAIBON LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 9,58
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 9,67
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,68
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 AUT 9,76
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 9,84
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 9,85
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 10,00
Julia NIKOLIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,02
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 10,05
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT 10,06
Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 10,14
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,38
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 10,44
Romy PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2009 AUT 10,58
Pia KARPFINGER ULC Weinland 2007 AUT 10,61
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 10,67
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 10,74
Ines BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,79
Maxine SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 10,82
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,87
Leonie TRNKA ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 10,97
Anita HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 11,01
Fiona Marie GEPP SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 11,09
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 11,28
Franziska AMRI ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 11,51
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 11,59
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 11,74
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT 11,92
Csinszka ZAHORA UNION St. Pölten 2008 HUN -
Marlene HACKL UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 12,18
Bettina HACKL UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 12,20
Maya ZELENKA ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT -
Emely GRADWOHL UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT -
Kimberley KOTRBA UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT -
Nadine MARKSZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Jessica KRENN SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Leonie ZAGLER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT -
Tiffanie STEIGENBERGER ULC Weinland 2009 AUT -
Sina HAHN ULC Weinland 2007 AUT -
Gloria ZÖTTL SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Maria WEINGART SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Anna-Maria SPIEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Sophie REISER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Marie GREIFENEDER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Katrin CHVALOVÁ ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 CZE -

Einträge (52)
Seite 1 / 1