Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 3762
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3691
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 3433
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 3422
Carla WIMMER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 3405
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 3360
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3239
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3189
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 3179
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 3149
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 3096
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 3076
Olivia BENESCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 3068
Noelle PUCHINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 2999
Marie BERIÉRE IAC 2007 AUT 2988
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 2965
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 2858
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 2786
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 2758
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 2740
Sonja SCHUSTEREDER LC Villach 2008 AUT 2728
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 2719
Lisa PRADER IAC 2008 AUT 2709
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2699
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2618
Amila HIRKIC Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 2549
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 2541
Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 NED 2532
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 2526
Viktoria TUTSCHEK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 2522
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2474
Selina EGGERTSBERGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2009 AUT 2312
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2299
Nora WUPPINGER Union LA Eugendorf 2007 AUT 2228
Sara STANOVA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 SVK 2171
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 2136
Eva-Maria KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2133
Lilli POLSTER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2126
Jana Sophie REISINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 2118
Valentina RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 2099
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 SLO 2070
Emelie RIDISSER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 2057
Julia NIKOLIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2053
Viktoria Elisabeth KÖNIGSBAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1977
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1946
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 1786
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 AUT 1748
Melissa PEKASTNIG LC Villach 2007 AUT -
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT -
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT -
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Alissa LIEBHARD LC Villach 2008 AUT -
Estelle MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 AUT -
Lena Marie CIDEJ LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Stefanie NOVAK LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Mira MAHRINGER DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Lea KÖNIGSHOFER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Maxine SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Mia WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Ruth SCHWEIGHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT -
Leonie TRNKA ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Emma ROTHAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT -
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Anita HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT -
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT -
Kira TOMANN-BECHTER TS Egg 2008 AUT -

Einträge (75)
Seite 1 / 1