Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 8,72
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 9,07
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 9,13
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 9,16
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 9,23
Carla WIMMER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 9,34
Noelle PUCHINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 9,41
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,41
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,43
Olivia BENESCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 9,44
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,44
Marie BERIÉRE IAC 2007 AUT 9,65
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,65
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 9,69
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,74
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 9,82
Lisa PRADER IAC 2008 AUT 9,86
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,86
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 9,88
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 10,00
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 10,00
Sonja SCHUSTEREDER LC Villach 2008 AUT 10,04
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT 10,08
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 10,08
Estelle MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 10,12
Lena Marie CIDEJ LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 10,17
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 10,27
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 10,30
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 10,35
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 10,44
Nora WUPPINGER Union LA Eugendorf 2007 AUT 10,47
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,55
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 10,57
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,65
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 10,66
Selina EGGERTSBERGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2009 AUT 10,71
Viktoria TUTSCHEK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 10,77
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,81
Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 NED 10,83
Sara STANOVA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 SVK 10,98
Emelie RIDISSER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 10,99
Jana Sophie REISINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 11,04
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 11,08
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 AUT 11,09
Viktoria Elisabeth KÖNIGSBAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 11,15
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 11,15
Valentina RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 11,19
Amila HIRKIC Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 11,20
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 11,22
Anita HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 11,24
Lilli POLSTER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 11,25
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 11,28
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 11,29
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 11,36
Eva-Maria KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 11,48
Julia NIKOLIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 11,97
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT 12,11
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 SLO 12,11
Melissa PEKASTNIG LC Villach 2007 AUT -
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Alissa LIEBHARD LC Villach 2008 AUT -
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 AUT -
Stefanie NOVAK LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Mira MAHRINGER DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Lea KÖNIGSHOFER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Maxine SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Mia WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Ruth SCHWEIGHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT -
Leonie TRNKA ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Emma ROTHAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT -
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT -
Kira TOMANN-BECHTER TS Egg 2008 AUT -

Einträge (75)
Seite 1 / 1