Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 67,62
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 55,16
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 44,66
Olivia BENESCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 42,52
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 41,70
Carla WIMMER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 40,41
Lena Marie CIDEJ LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 39,80
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 39,62
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 39,51
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 39,35
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 39,15
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 39,00
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 38,58
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 38,18
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 38,12
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 38,12
Sonja SCHUSTEREDER LC Villach 2008 AUT 37,99
Estelle MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 36,48
Anita HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 36,23
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 36,11
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 35,92
Noelle PUCHINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 35,20
Marie BERIÉRE IAC 2007 AUT 34,89
Viktoria TUTSCHEK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 34,83
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 34,01
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 33,82
Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 NED 33,77
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 33,50
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 33,45
Amila HIRKIC Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 33,44
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT 33,35
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 32,04
Lisa PRADER IAC 2008 AUT 31,20
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 30,21
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 29,98
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 29,83
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 29,58
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 29,33
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 29,28
Julia NIKOLIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 28,20
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 27,19
Eva-Maria KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 26,96
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 26,68
Maxine SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 26,54
Nora WUPPINGER Union LA Eugendorf 2007 AUT 26,20
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 25,22
Valentina RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 25,05
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 24,83
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT 24,36
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 24,18
Jana Sophie REISINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 23,70
Sara STANOVA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 SVK 22,43
Selina EGGERTSBERGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2009 AUT 21,42
Viktoria Elisabeth KÖNIGSBAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 20,47
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 SLO 19,05
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 AUT 15,90
Lilli POLSTER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 15,32
Emelie RIDISSER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 14,72
Melissa PEKASTNIG LC Villach 2007 AUT -
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Alissa LIEBHARD LC Villach 2008 AUT -
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 AUT -
Stefanie NOVAK LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Mira MAHRINGER DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Lea KÖNIGSHOFER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Mia WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Ruth SCHWEIGHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT -
Leonie TRNKA ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Emma ROTHAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT -
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT -
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT -
Kira TOMANN-BECHTER TS Egg 2008 AUT -

Einträge (75)
Seite 1 / 1