Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Nora WUPPINGER Union LA Eugendorf 2007 AUT
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3:50,51
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3:53,51
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 4:06,48
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 4:07,75
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 4:10,02
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 4:11,44
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4:13,17
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 4:17,36
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 4:20,46
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 4:20,86
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 4:28,43
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 4:30,28
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 4:30,33
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 SLO 4:33,26
Lilli POLSTER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 4:36,18
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 4:39,24
Amila HIRKIC Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 4:39,80
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 4:40,85
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 4:43,72
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4:44,70
Carla WIMMER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 4:47,16
Emelie RIDISSER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 5:00,12
Julia NIKOLIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 5:00,77
Marie BERIÉRE IAC 2007 AUT 5:01,10
Selina EGGERTSBERGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2009 AUT 5:01,85
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 5:02,18
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 5:02,48
Valentina RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 5:03,78
Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 NED 5:04,90
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 5:06,92
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 AUT 5:08,64
Eva-Maria KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5:12,73
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5:13,59
Sonja SCHUSTEREDER LC Villach 2008 AUT 5:15,07
Sara STANOVA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 SVK 5:19,44
Olivia BENESCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 5:20,43
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 5:20,98
Jana Sophie REISINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 5:21,15
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 5:22,45
Noelle PUCHINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 5:22,63
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 5:23,56
Viktoria TUTSCHEK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 5:25,51
Lisa PRADER IAC 2008 AUT 5:27,10
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 5:34,92
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 5:41,09
Melissa PEKASTNIG LC Villach 2007 AUT -
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT -
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT -
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Alissa LIEBHARD LC Villach 2008 AUT -
Estelle MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 AUT -
Lena Marie CIDEJ LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Stefanie NOVAK LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Mira MAHRINGER DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Lea KÖNIGSHOFER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Maxine SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Mia WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Ruth SCHWEIGHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT -
Leonie TRNKA ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Emma ROTHAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT -
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Anita HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT -
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT -
Kira TOMANN-BECHTER TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Viktoria Elisabeth KÖNIGSBAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -

Einträge (75)
Seite 1 / 1