Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 8,44
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 8,56
Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 9,06
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 9,11
Omar ALTHAHER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 SYR 9,20
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 9,22
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,28
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,34
Jonas ASTNER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 AUT 9,44
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 9,47
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 9,49
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,60
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 9,64
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 9,96
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,01
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 10,19
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 10,20
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 10,22
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 10,33
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,33
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,38
Marwin SCHNABEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 10,45
Vincent GOLLOWITSCH ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 10,45
Raphael KUPPELWIESER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT 10,45
Maximilian ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 10,52
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 10,54
Nico REHRL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,61
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,70
Jakob HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 10,85
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,85
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 10,96
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 11,05
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 11,31
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 11,42
Julian RICHTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 11,51
Alexander ECKHART ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 11,52
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 11,60
Paul TREZEK Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT 11,74
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 11,90
Xaver RENNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 12,25
Julian HACKL LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Raffael Farhad RANA LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix LINDNER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix KUHN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Callum NUSSBAUMER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Henry WHITEHEAD DSG Wien 2008 GER -
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT -
Daniel FRITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -

Einträge (49)
Seite 1 / 1