Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 3:39,97
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 3:48,19
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 3:51,89
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 3:59,13
Paul TREZEK Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT 4:13,18
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 4:17,57
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 4:21,36
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 4:21,60
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 4:21,63
Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 4:23,76
Omar ALTHAHER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 SYR 4:24,63
Raphael KUPPELWIESER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT 4:29,69
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 4:32,81
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 4:33,11
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4:33,74
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4:37,60
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4:38,65
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 4:41,49
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4:45,89
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 4:48,28
Vincent GOLLOWITSCH ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 4:50,20
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 4:50,25
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 4:51,06
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 4:55,72
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 4:55,94
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 4:56,20
Jakob HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 4:58,60
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 5:04,46
Jonas ASTNER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 AUT 5:04,64
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 5:05,45
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 5:15,89
Julian RICHTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 5:18,57
Nico REHRL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5:21,45
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 5:21,80
Marwin SCHNABEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 5:30,29
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Julian HACKL LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Raffael Farhad RANA LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix LINDNER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix KUHN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Callum NUSSBAUMER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Xaver RENNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Henry WHITEHEAD DSG Wien 2008 GER -
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT -
Maximilian ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Alexander ECKHART ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Daniel FRITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -

Einträge (49)
Seite 1 / 1