Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 72,60
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 61,23
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 55,81
Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 53,06
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 51,44
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 48,77
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 48,45
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 48,16
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 47,08
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 46,83
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 43,56
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 43,02
Maximilian ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 42,84
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 42,80
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 41,73
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 41,48
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 40,49
Omar ALTHAHER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 SYR 40,38
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 40,34
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 39,78
Paul TREZEK Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT 39,60
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 39,29
Jakob HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 38,44
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 38,30
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 38,02
Vincent GOLLOWITSCH ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 35,88
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 35,50
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 35,44
Daniel FRITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 34,99
Nico REHRL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 34,69
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 34,19
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 31,64
Jonas ASTNER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 AUT 31,51
Raphael KUPPELWIESER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT 30,86
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 30,58
Xaver RENNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 29,56
Marwin SCHNABEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 28,32
Alexander ECKHART ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 26,66
Callum NUSSBAUMER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 24,91
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 23,93
Julian RICHTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 23,86
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 21,62
Julian HACKL LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Raffael Farhad RANA LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix LINDNER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix KUHN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Henry WHITEHEAD DSG Wien 2008 GER -
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT -

Einträge (49)
Seite 1 / 1