Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Peter HERZOG Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1987 AUT 2:10:06
Valentin PFEIL LAC Amateure Steyr 1988 AUT 2:12:55
Edwin Kipchirchir KEMBOI KLC 1984 AUT 2:14:05
Bjorn KOREMAN a.W. Netherlands 1991 NED 2:15:00
Johannes MOTSCHMANN a.W. Germany 1994 GER 2:15:00
Christian STEINHAMMER ULC Riverside Mödling 1988 AUT 2:17:19
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 KEN 2:20:59
Martin MISTELBAUER team2012.at 1982 AUT 2:25:45
Patrick KRAMMER DSG Wien 1990 AUT 2:26:51
Mario BAUERNFEIND KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1991 AUT 2:29:23
Karl BENESCH LG Wien 1961 AUT 2:30:59
Vinzenz KUMPUSCH Running Team Lannach 1976 AUT 2:31:14
Pierrick MIALLE LG Wien 1980 AUT 2:31:39
Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 AUT 2:31:51
Mahdi SAREBAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1980 AUT 2:31:54
Rene MASSER Running Team Lannach 1982 AUT 2:33:17
Karsten KÜHNE LG Wien 1974 AUT 2:33:17
Lukas GÄRTNER LTV Köflach 1981 AUT 2:33:43
Matthias AUMAYR Tri Power Freistadt 1985 AUT 2:34:42
Martin HUBER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1982 AUT 2:36:43
Lukas OBERHAUSER CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 1994 AUT 2:36:48
Franz MAYRHOFER TRIRUN Linz 1989 AUT 2:39:29
Franz WEIXELBAUM SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen 1980 AUT 2:39:55
Robert GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg 1968 AUT 2:40:58
Matthias BAUER LG Wien 1977 GER 2:42:46
Thomas JUNGBAUER ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 1970 AUT 2:43:53
Alexander KRIPPNER CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 2001 AUT 2:44:53
Thomas MAYR CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 1993 AUT 2:45:17
Kristoffer LINNA LC Profis 1986 SWE 2:47:22
Thomas SCHEICHEL LC Waldviertel 1970 AUT 2:47:28
Thomas CSERKO ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1982 AUT 2:47:39
Michael JAUK Union LFL Köstenberg 1975 AUT 2:48:07
Hannes SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 1974 AUT 2:48:25
Christian LACKINGER UNION St. Pölten 1977 AUT 2:50:03
Christian THEILER HSV WN 1977 AUT 2:50:05
Christian WURZBERGER team2012.at 1974 AUT 2:50:33
Bernd HEREGGER im Wald läuft`s 1976 AUT 2:51:20
Peter LAZNICKA LG Wien 1955 AUT 2:51:52
Siegfried ERATH im Wald läuft`s 1967 AUT 2:51:59
Alexander JÄGER TRIRUN Linz 1957 GER 2:52:34
Rudolf SRB ULC Klosterneuburg 1967 AUT 2:52:35
Helmut SUNK LAG NÖ Mitte 1960 AUT 2:53:01
Gerald STOCKINGER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1970 AUT 2:53:06
Andreas SCHINAGL Tri Power Freistadt 1982 AUT 2:53:52
Frank SCHAUER a.W. Germany 1989 GER 2:55:00
Georg ZAHRADNIK LG Wien 1981 AUT 2:55:11
Harald FENZL SV Gallneukirchen 1967 AUT 2:55:25
Harald HERBST Polizei SV Graz 1962 AUT 2:55:32
Rick GRUNWALD Neukirchen läuft 1976 AUT 2:56:23
Mario ZELLOT DSG Maria Elend 1975 AUT 2:56:38
Ali REZAI LG Wien 1979 AUT 2:57:12
Bernhard KÖNIG hellblau.POWERTEAM 1968 AUT 2:58:17
Thomas FAßWALD SU TRI STYRIA 1984 AUT 2:58:34
Marek Jan PIEROG LG Wien 1981 AUT 3:00:15
Manfred RATZER runninGraz 1982 AUT 3:02:04
Mario FRIEDL LG Innviertel 1982 AUT 3:04:17
Stefan BAUMGARTNER LAC Amateure Steyr 1984 AUT 3:04:53
Markus BRUCK Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 1994 AUT 3:06:13
Wolfgang ROSENBERGER Running Team Lannach 1975 AUT 3:07:56
Daniel BERES LG Wien 1975 HUN 3:09:49
Christian KLAMMER ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 1966 AUT 3:11:20
Harald JANTSCHGE SK VÖEST 1971 AUT 3:13:28
Lukas MAX team2012.at 1996 AUT 3:13:54
Rainer HRACH im Wald läuft`s 1962 AUT 3:21:17
Ernst BART ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 1970 AUT 3:32:13
Thomas BRIZA ULC Klosterneuburg 1967 AUT 3:37:46
Wilfried WEINZERL 1. Laufclub Parndorf 1964 AUT 3:40:12
Josef STÖGER Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser 1950 AUT 4:17:13
Michael PEINSIPP SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen 1986 AUT -
Michael BACHER SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen 1975 AUT -
Michael KOHLHOFER LTV Köflach 1994 AUT -
Andreas HEINDL KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1977 AUT -
Clemens FRIEDLER Team Vegan.at 1985 AUT -
Angelo QUAGLIA LC Villach 1964 AUT -
Martin BERNER runninGraz 1985 AUT -
Walter SCHOBER Team Ausdauercoach 1972 AUT -
Hans-Peter INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 AUT -
Manuel INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 AUT -
Stefan Christian DULLNIG SU TRI STYRIA 1973 AUT -
Stefan WERNER LTV Fischatal 1982 AUT -
Manuel PLANK Atus Judenburg 1987 AUT -
Christian SLAWICZEK TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1998 AUT -
Timon THEUER DSG Wien 1994 AUT -
Otto ROSENAUER Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 1983 AUT -
Stefan LETTNER DSG Wien 1983 AUT -
Andreas VOJTA team2012.at 1989 AUT -

Einträge (86)
Seite 1 / 1