Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Din BECIC |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
GER |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1435 |
1435 |
|
Julius WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1388 |
1388 |
|
Phillip ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1373 |
1373 |
|
Ayaz AKGÜL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1267 |
1267 |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1178 |
1178 |
|
Jan-Niklas ERHART |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1175 |
1175 |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1150 |
1150 |
|
Manuel KÖNIG |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1032 |
1032 |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
991 |
991 |
|
Jakob KASCHKA |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
974 |
974 |
|
Raphael GRABHER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
959 |
959 |
|
Jonathan MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
948 |
948 |
|
Johann REINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
908 |
908 |
|
Levin OBEXER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
894 |
894 |
|
Sebastian SPIEGEL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
838 |
838 |
|
Wieland KLOCKER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
836 |
836 |
|
Joshua GUNZ |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
803 |
803 |
|
Pio KOCH |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
800 |
800 |
|
Julian HUCHLER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
687 |
687 |
|
Christopher MÜLLER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leandro BAUMGARTNER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2011 |
SUI |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael MAKSYMOVICZ |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Constantin ALGE |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
|
|
|
Lucas ÖLZ-BINDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|