Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Sissi KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
3231 |
3231 |
|
Sina KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
3052 |
3052 |
|
Marie HAIDER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
2136 |
2136 |
|
Leonie PROHASKA |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
1662 |
1662 |
|
Hannah ZACHBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
1599 |
1599 |
|
Sophie Charlotte SCHMIDT |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
1477 |
1477 |
|
Elisa HELMBERGER |
|
SU Laakirchen |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paulina HELMBERGER |
|
SU Laakirchen |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Diana HOFER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie PARZERMAIR |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maia ORTBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amy GRUBMÜLLER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva BERKA |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emely STÖGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pauline KRONBERGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luisa VEITSCHEGGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lilly SCHWEITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Evelina FLIEHER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luise FURTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Frida SCHRÖCKNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Britta KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura HAIDINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katrin PÖPPL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-20fl-Gummiring-Wei-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|