Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Johannes PONGRUBER |
|
hellblau.POWERTEAM |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:16:51 |
1:17:03 |
|
Günther LIEBSCHICK |
|
im Wald läuft`s |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:18:27 |
1:18:27 |
|
Thomas DALLAPICCOLA |
|
LSG Vorarlberg |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:18:31 |
- |
|
Laurin HARRER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1999 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:21:17 |
- |
|
Joachim MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:21:47 |
- |
|
Hartwig ELLENSOHN |
|
hellblau.POWERTEAM |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:24:12 |
- |
|
Andreas SUMMER |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:24:49 |
- |
|
Andreas HORVATH |
|
Laufsportverein Feldkirch |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:24:52 |
- |
|
Markus NACHBAUR |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1978 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:25:21 |
- |
|
Sebastian REISCH |
|
Tri Team Bludenz |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:29:03 |
- |
|
Norbert GOLCMAN |
|
im Wald läuft`s |
1986 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:31:17 |
- |
|
Josef EBERHÖFER |
|
LSG Vorarlberg |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:32:37 |
- |
|
Daniel RAUM |
|
LSG Vorarlberg |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:33:34 |
- |
|
Hanspeter FRITZ |
|
ULC Bludenz |
1963 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:36:47 |
- |
|
Michael BERTSCH |
|
Laufsportverein Feldkirch |
1982 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:36:57 |
- |
|
Gerhard SUTTER |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1973 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:38:16 |
1:43:18 |
|
Timo BEREUTER |
|
Laufsportverein Feldkirch |
1970 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:38:56 |
- |
|
Andreas VALERSI |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:39:04 |
- |
|
Siegfried TRATINEK |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1966 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:39:25 |
- |
|
Ralf SCHROEDER |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1964 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:41:10 |
- |
|
Guntram MEUSBURGER |
|
im Wald läuft`s |
1971 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:43:43 |
- |
|
Wolfgang KOCH |
|
Laufsportverein Feldkirch |
1977 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:46:48 |
- |
|
Horst MAYER |
|
LSG Vorarlberg |
1940 |
GER |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:54:23 |
- |
|
Eugen NESENSOHN |
|
Tri Team Lustenau |
1952 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:57:09 |
- |
|
Herbert FEISTENAUER |
|
Marathon TEAM Fußach |
1954 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
1:59:55 |
- |
|
Mathias NESENSOHN |
|
Tri Team Lustenau |
1980 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
2:22:13 |
- |
|
Alfred SALZMANN |
|
LSG Vorarlberg |
1958 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
2:24:33 |
- |
|
Rene STOCKER |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1988 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas HASCHBERGER |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1979 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael RAFFL |
|
im Wald läuft`s |
1974 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian HUTER |
|
Marathon TEAM Fußach |
2002 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel HOHENGASSER |
|
Marathon TEAM Fußach |
1976 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander LINS |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1972 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Amadeus David WILD |
|
Trail Running Team Vorarlberg |
1989 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Igor FRANC |
|
Tri Team Lustenau |
1983 |
SVK |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Niclas BALDAUF |
|
Trigantium Bregenz |
1994 |
AUT |
Halbmarathon AK - M |
- |
- |
|